CALCIO A 7 FEMMINILE

1 Giornata di andata                           30 SETTEMBRE 2001

N.       Sab.            Dom.

577                 11.00   S. Cassiano                    - A.S. Canturina S. Marco
578                 11.00   Poi. Mirabello B/F            - Poi. Binaghese
579                 19.00   Mera Athletic Club           - S.S. Or.
Rovellasca
580                 11.15   U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi    - Poi. CSI Postalesio
                                Riposa                          - C.S.I. Tirano
581                  9.45   S.C.S. Socco                   - G.S.O. S. Luigi Arosio

2 Giornata di andata                           7 OTTOBRE 2001

N.       Sab.            Dom.

582                 10.30   A.S. Canturina S. Marco     - S.C.S. Socco
583                 15.00   PoI. Binaghese                - S. Cassiano
584                 10.45   S.S. Or. Rovellasca           - Poi. Mirabello BIF
585                 11.00   Poi. CSI Postalesio           - Mera Athletic Club
586                 11.00   C.S.I. Tirano                   - U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi
                                G.S.O. S. Luigi Arosio       - Riposa

 3 Giornata di andata                          14 OTTOBRE 2001

N.       Sab.            Dom.

587                  10.30   A.S. Canturina 5. Marco    - Poi. Binaghese
588                  11.00   S. Cassiano                    - G.S. Or. Rovellasca
589                  11,00   Poi. Mirabello B/F           - Poi. CSI Postalesio

590                   19.00   Mera Athletic Club              - C.S.I. Tirano

591                   11.15   U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi    - G.S.O. S. Luigi Arosio

                                   S.C.S.Socco                          - Riposa

4 Giornata di andata                           21 OTTOBRE 2001

N.       Sab.            Dom.

592                 15.00   PoI. Binaglžese                - S.C.S. Socco
593                 10.45   S.S. Or. Rovellasca           - A.S. Canturina S. Marco
594                 11.00   Poi, CSI Postalesio           - S. Cassiano
595                 11.00   C.S.I. Tirano                   - Poi. Mirabello B/F
596                 17.30   G.S.O. S. Luigi Arosio       - Mera Athietic Club
                                Riposa                          - U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi

5 Giornata di andata                           28 OTTOBRE 2001

N.       Sab.            Dom.

597                 15.00   Poi. Binaghese                 - S.S. Or. Roveliasca
598                 10.30   A.S. Canturina S. Marco     - Poi. CSI Postalesio
599                 11.00   S. Cassiano                    - C.S.I. Tirano
600                 11.00   Poi. Mirabello B/F            - G.S.O. S. Luigi Arosio
                                Mera Athietic Club           - Riposa
601                  9.45   S.C.S. Socco                   - U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi

6 Giornata di andata                           4 NOVEMBRE 2001

N.       Sab.            Dom.                                                                             

602                 10.45   S.S. Or. Roveilasca           - S.C.S. Socco
603                 11.00   PoI. CSI Postalesio           - Pol. Binaghese
604                 11.00   C.S.I. Tirano                   - A.S. Canturina S. Marco
605                 17.30   G.S.O. 5. Luigi Arosio       - S. Cassiano
                                Riposa                          - Poi. Mirabello B/F
606                 11.15   U. S. Cacciatori delle Alpi   - Meni Atlletic Club

7 Giornata di andata                           11 NOVEMBRE 2001

N.       Sab.            Dom.

607                 10.45   S.S. Or. Roveilasca           - Poi. CSI Postalesio
608                 15.00   Poi. Binagliese                 - C.S.I. Tirano
609                 10.30   A.S. Cantwina 5. Marco     - G.S.O. S. Luigi Arosio
                                S. Cassiano                    - Riposa
610                 11.00   Poi. Mirabeilo B/F            - U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi
611                  9.45   S.C.S. Socco                   - Mera Athletic Club

8 Giornata di andata                           18 NOVEMBRE 2001

N.       Sab.            Dom.

612                 11.00   Poi. CSI Postaiesio           - S.C.S. Socco
613                 11.00   C.S.I. Tirano                   - S.S. Or. Roveliasca
614                 17.30   G.S.O. S. Luigi Arosio       - Poi. Birtaghese
                                Riposa                          - A.S. Canturina 5. Marco
615                 11.15   U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi    - S. Cassiano
616                 19.00   Mera Athletic Club           - Poi. Mirabello B/F

9 Giornata di andata                           25 NOVEMBRE 2001

N.       Sab.            Dom.

617                 11.00   Poi. CSI Postalesio           - C.S.I. Tirano
618                       10.45   S.S.Or.Roveliasca             - G.S.O.S.LuigiArosio
                                Poi. Binaghese                 - Riposa
619                 10.30   A.S. Canturina S. Marco     - U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi
620                 11.00   S. Cassiano                    - Mera Athletic Club
621                  9.45   S.C.S. Socco                   - Poi. Mirabello B/F

 

10 Giornata di andata                          2 DICEMBRE 2001

N.       Sab.            Dom.

622                      11.00     C.S.I. Tirano                        - S.C.S. Socco
623                       17.30     G.S.O. S. Luigi Arosio        - Poi. CSI Postalesio
                                         Riposa                                - S.S. Or. Roveilasca
624                       11.15     U. S. Cacciatori delle Alpi  - Poi. Binaghese
625                       19.00    Mera Athletic Club             - A.S. Canturina S. Marco
626                       11.00     PoI. Mirabello B/F              - S. Cassiano

11 Giornata di andata                          9 DICEMBRE 2001

N.             Sab.     Doni.

627                       11.00   C.S.I. Tirano                         - G.S.0. S. Luigi Arosio
                                   Poi. CSI Postaiesio               - Riposa
628                       10.45    S.S. Or. Rovellasca              - U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi
629                      15.00   Poi. Binaghese                     - Mera Athletic Club
630                      10.30    A.S. Canturina S. Marco     - Poi. Mirabello B/F
631                        9 .45    S.C.S. Socco                        - S. Cassiano

1 Giornata di ritorno                          3 FEBBRAIO 2002

N.       Sab.            Dom.

632                       10.30   A.S. Canturina S. Marco     - S. Cassiano
633                       15.00   Poi. Binaghese                    - Pol. Mirabello B/F

634                       10.45   S.S. Or. Rovellasca             - Mera Athletic Club

635                       11.00   Poi. CSI Postalesio             - U. 5. Cacciatori delle Alpi
                                        C.S.I. Tirano                       - Riposa
636                       17.30   G.S.0. S. Luigi Arosio        - S.C.S. Socco

2 Giornata di ritorno                          10 FEBBRAIO 2002

N.       Sab.            Dom.

637                         9.45   S.C.S. Socco                       - A.S. Canturina S. Marco
638                       11.00   S. Cassiano                         - Pol. Bžnaghese
639                       11.00    Poi. Mirabeilo B/F              - S.S. Or. Roveliasca
640                       19.00   Mera Athletic Club             - Poi. CSI Postalesio
641                      11.15   U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi   - C.S.I. Tirano
                                         Riposa                                  - G.S.0. S. Luigi Arosio

3 Giornata di ritorno                          17 FEBBRAIO 2002

N.       Sab.            Dom.

642                      15.00    Pol. Binagliese                    - A.S. Canturina S. Marco
643                      10.45    S.S. Or. Rovellasca             - S. Cassiano
644                      11.00    Pol. CSI Postalesio             - Pol. Mirabeilo B/F
645                      11.00    C.S.I. Tirano                       - Mera Atletic Club
646                      17.30    G.S.0. 5. Luigi Arosio        - U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi
                                        Riposa                                 - S.C.S. Socco

4 Giornata di ritorno                           24 FEBBRAIO 2002

N.       Sab.            Dom.

647                  9.45   S.C.S. Socco                   - Poi. Binaghese
648                 10.30   A.S. Canturina S. Marco     - S.S. Or. Rovellasca
649                 11.00   S. Cassiano                    - PoI. CSI Postalesio
650                 11.00   Poi. Mirabello B/F            - C.S.I. Tirano
651                 19.00   Mera Athletic Club           - G.S.0. S. Luigi Arosio
                                U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi    - Riposa

5 Giornata di ritorno                          3 MARZO 2002

N.       Sab.            Dom.

652                  10.45  S.S. Or. Rovellasca           - Poi. Binaghese
653                  11.00  Poi. CSI Postaiesio           - A.S. Canturina S. Marco
654                  11.00  C.S.I. Tirano                   - S. Cassiano
655                  17,30  G.S.0. S. Luigi Arosio        - Poi. Mirabello B/F
                                Riposa                          - Mera Athletic Club
656                  11.15  U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi    - S.C.S. Socco

6 Giornata di ritorno                           10 MARZO 2002

N.       Sab.            Dom.

657                  9.45   S.C.S. Socco                   - SS. Or. Rovellasca
658                 15.00   Poi. Binaghese                 - Pol. CSI Postalesio
659                 10.30   A.S.CanturinaS.Marco       - C.S.I.Tirano
660                 11.00   S. Cassiano                    - 0.5.0. S. Luigi Arosio
                                Poi. Mirabello B/F            - Riposa
661                 19.00   Mera Athletic Club           - U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi

7 Giornata di ritorno                          17 MARZO 2002

N.       Sab.            Dom.

662                 11.00   Pol. CSI Postalesio           - S.S. Or. Rovellasca
663                 11.00   C.S.I. Tirano                   - Poi. Binaghese
664                 17.30   G.S.0.
S. Luigi Arosio        - A.S. Canturina S. Marco
                                Riposa                          - S. Cassiano
665                 11.15   U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi    - Poi. Mirabello B/F
666                 19.00   MeraAthletic Club           - S.C.S. Socco

8 Giornata di ritorno                          28 APRILE 2002

N.       Sab.            Dom.

667                  9.45     S.C.S. Socco                 - Poi. CSI Postalesio
668                 10.45     S.S. Or. Roveiiasca          - C.S.I. Tirano
669                 15.00     Poi. Binaghese               - G.S.0. 5. Luigi Arosio
                                 A.S. Canturina S. Marco   - Riposa
670                 11.00     5. Cassiano                   - U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi
671                 11.00     Poi. Mirabelio B/F          - Mera Athletic Club

9 Giornata di ritorno                           7 APRILE 2002

N.       Sab.            Dom.

672                 11.00   C.S.I. Tirano                  - Poi. CSI Postalesio
673                 17.30   G.S.O. S. Luigi Arosio       - S.S. Or. Rovellasca
                               Riposa                         - Poi. Binaghese
674                 11.15   U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi   - A.S. Canturina 5. Marco
675                 19.00   Mera Atliletic Club          - S. Cassiano
676                 11.00   Poi. Mirabello BiT           - S.C.S. Socco

10 Giornata di ritorno                         14 APRILE 2002

N.     Sab.        Dom.

677                  9.45   S.C.S. Socco                   - C.S.I. Tirano
678                 11.00   Poi. CSI Postalesio           - G.S.0. S. Luigi Arosio
                               
S.S. Or. Rovellasca           - Riposa
679                 15.00   PoI. Binaghese                - U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi
680                 10.30   A.S. Canturina S. Marco     - Mera Athletic Club
681                 11.00   S. Cassiano                    - Pol. Mirabello B/F

11 Giornata di ritorno                         21 APRILE 2002

N.       Sab.            Dom.

682                 17.30   G.S.O. 5. Luigi Arosio       - C.S.I. Tirano
                                Riposa                         - Pol. CSI Postalesio
683                 11.15   U.S. Cacciatori delle Alpi   - S.S. Or. Rovellasca
684                 19.00   Mera Athletic Club          - Poi. Binaghese
685                 11.00   Poi. Mirabello B/F           - A.S. Canturina S. Marco
686                 11.00   5. Cassiano                    - S.C.S. Socco