Categoria 4/1
n° l Branchi Gianfranco
n° 2 Simoncioni Tazio
n° 3 Bonatti Giorgio
n° 4 Martellino Marcello
n° 5 Rossinelli Gabriele
n° 6 Romano Pietro
n° 7 Belli Vittorio
n° 8 Migliori Marcello
n° 9 Tulli Fabio
n° 10 Baronio Giuseppe
n° 11 Rame Emanuele
n° 12 Spoldi Stefano
n° 13 Bonfanti Giorgio
n° 14 Colombini Giovanni
n° 15 Guarnerio Alberto
n° 16 Guglielmetti Andrea
n° 17 Marchi Alioscia
n° 18 Martini Lucio
Categoria 4/2
n° 19 Massari Mauro
n° 20 Cettolin Livio
n° 21 Spinicchia Sergio
n° 22 Ferrario Pierangelo
n° 23 Comollì Gianfranco
n° 24 Silvestrini Luca
n° 25 Carù Ferdinando
n° 26 Rigo Marco
n° 27 Avola Stefano
n° 28 Piganzoli Marco
n° 29 Laini Morris
n° 30 Vizzini Davide
n° 31 Nascardi Jens
n° 32 Beschi Paolo
n° 33 Chiocchetti Fabio
n° 34 Galli Massimo
n° 35 Dell'Acqua Alessandro
n° 36 Gialnisio Alessandro
n° 37 Palazzoli Gianfranco
n0 38 Ciappesoni Andrea
n° 39 Vismara Daniele
n° 40 Corti Simone
n° 41 Romano Giuseppe
n° 42 Felappi Domenico
n° 43 Piatti Giancarlo
n° 44 Cipriani Ennio
n° 45 Belli Daniele
n° 46 Medolago Gualtiero
n° 47 Calatroni Andrea
n° 48 Allieri Giorgio
n° 49 Trenti Anacleto
n° 50 Tognacchini Stefano
n° 51 Ganimede Marco
n° 52 Vitaloni Savino
n° 53 Fumeo Antonio
n° 54 Trenti Leonardo
n° 55 Pirina Salvatore
n° 56 Stoppa Giuseppe
n° 57 Boscolo Davide
n° 58 Leidi Ugo
|
Categoria 4/3
n° 59 Gusberti Marco
n° 60 Manzini Marco
n° 61 Riva Giulio
n° 62 Colombo Fabio
n° 63 Tessari Roberto
n° 64 Clerici Paolo
n° 65 Gualtieri Stefano
n° 66 Capoferri Mirco
n° 67 Masiero Stefano
n° 68 Albertinelli
Matteo
n° 69 Zappaterra Stefano
n° 70 Lancellotti Luca
n° 71 Brenna Roberto
n° 72 Clementi Pietro
n° 73 Daverio Mattia
n° 74 Bonalumi Alessandro
n° 75 Galmarini Alberto
n° 76 Leporale Donato
n° 77 Laudadio Alberto
n° 78 Olivieri Oliviero
n° 79 Bianconcini Amedeo
n° 80 Savogin Ivano
n° 81 Casati Paolo
n° 82 Coluccelli Paolo
n° 83 Passoni Lorenzo
n° 84 Capoferri Simone
n° 85 Narduccì Pasquale
n° 86 Zini Dante
n° 87 Fenini Alessandro
n° 88 Fedriga Cristian
n° 89 Calvi Matteo
n° 90 Glalnisio Roberto
n° 91 Ardia Andrea
n° 92 Capetti Gabriele
n° 93 Finetto Lorenzo
n° 94 Pozzi Adriano
n° 95 Bonanomi Andrea
n° 96 Todeschini Mauro
n° 97 Tondù Alberto
n° 98 Ferrari Andrea
|
Categoria
4/4
n° 99 Paragona Edoardo
n° 100 Bianchi Mauro
n° 101 Barbato Giorgio
n° 102 Moneta Daniele
n° 103 Ragazzi
Adriano
n° 104 Barbati Ermanno
n° 105 Schiavi Cesare
n° 106 Pedrini Riccardo
n° 107 Pollio Giuseppe
n° 108 Valerani Matteo
n° 109 Valerani Francesco
n° 110 Mura Danilo
n° 111 Redini Alberto
n° 112 Badolato Giandoenico
n° 113 Rinchetti Roberto
n° 114 Zangheratti Federico
n° 115 Maccabiani Claudio
n° 116 Zappini
Guglielmo
n° 117 Iurillo Alfredo
n° 118 Ardia Vincenzo
n° 119 Bousso Giuseppe
n° 120 Calò Sergio
n° 121 Chiurazzi Luigi
n° 122 Fasoli Giancarlo
n° 123 Fassina Marco
n° 124 Giovanetti Maurizio
Categoria 4/5
n° 125 Bernoni Giorgio
n° 126 Albani Giuseppe
n° 127 Pozzi Bruno
n° 128 Caironi Luigi
n° 129 Viscardi Luigi
n° 130 Crespi Luca
n° 131 Iurillo Maurizio
n° 132 Mariano Antonio
n° 133 Parravicini Romano
n° 134 Auguadro Aldo
n° 135 Crippa Giampietro
n° 136 Mor Nicola
n° 137 Guidotti Fabrizio
n° 138 Grieco Giovanni
|
Fuori quadro
Airoldi Fausto
Americano Franco
Arnardi Marco
Banfi Daniele
Barbetta Marco
Barzaghi Roberto
Bazzoli Giuseppe
Belviso Mario
Bergamaschi Lorenzo
Bernacchi Massimo
Buzzi Dante
Caimi Roberto
Calindri Marco
Canali Alberto
Cane Giuseppe
Cappellari Cristiano
Cassanelli Marco
Castellano Antonio
Cattani Vincenzo
Cauzzi Franco
Cerati Fabrizio
Cerizzi Marco
Ciccopiedi Gildo
Corbetta Luca
Cremona Sergio
Dacò Federico
D'Amici Giuliano
Dorazio Giovanni
Finotti Simone
Formigoni Victor
Freddi Paolo
Frigerio Carlo
Fusari Giuliano
Fusari Angelo
Galasso David
Giacomelli Duilio
Giovenzana Massimiliano
Giroda Roberto
Greco Vinicio
Gusmeroli Vittorio
Incanti Gianmaria
Latino Salvatore
Lepore Giuseppe
|
Leuci Francesco
Lucchini Massimo
Magatti Gaetano
Magnani Andrea
Mandelli Roberto
Mascella Amerigo
Mattanza Flaviano
Mazzanti Giancarlo
Mazzoli Pierangelo
Mingolla Francesco
Molgora Lorenzo
Molina Giuseppe
Morandi Alberto
Morini Antonio
Negri Luca
Nobili Grazioso
Orsingher Davide
Oscar Valentino
Ossola Mauro
Pagnoni Marco
Pedersoli Alessandro
Pedrinoni Gisapiero
Persegani Franco
Pezzano Carmelo
Preatoni Maurizio
Quaglia Paolo
Radice Aldo
Rimella Gianpiero
Rinaldi Carlo
Rizzi Ivan
Sabbadini Pier Antonio
Savogin Sergio
Savoia Roberto
Savoldi Giovanni
Scala Antonio
Scalco Davide
Scotton Stefano
Schoen Michele
Simoncini Stefano
Stefanazzi Mario
|