Maccagno
Campionato Sociale UVM 2003
Seconda prova - 2

Seconda-2
Time: 15.05.00  Date: 03.08.03  Wind strength: 4  Wind direction: N  Race Distance: 2

PosFlottaNomeClasseNum. velicoEquipaggioCircoloNaz.RatingElapsedLapsCorrectedPts
Derive Fleet
1stDerive 470ITA 4012Frattini Marco - D'Este ElenaUVMITA1.0352.30 50.581
2ndDeriveRammelPirat rennZ 1495Elsener Alberto - Elsener RomanoUVMITA1.141.01.16 53.452
3rdDeriveAzzurro UVMSnipe21949Caldara Marco - Di Trani GraziaUVMITA1.101.01.10 55.363
4thDeriveLibera II470ITA 4151Cantý Stefano - Murnic AndrejUVMITA1.03OCS  16
4thDeriveGigiona47030Guidolin Emiliano - Ferrario Marina - GuUVMITA1.03OCS  16
4thDerive 5055097Giraldi Marco - Giraldi EricaUVMITA.98DNC  16
4thDerive 470ZPesce Z - Baccarin PUVMITA1.03DNC  16
4thDerive 49erITA 552Palummieri A.UVMITA.83DNC  16
4thDerive 470ITA 3638LazzaroCVIITA1.03DNC  16
4thDeriveNikeTasar972Ferri Fulvio - Ferri AidanUVMITA1.09DNC  16
4thDerive 420 Rossi Paolo - Marangoni GianlucaUVMITA1.14DNF  16
4thDerive 4703638Cazzaro M - Croci EUVMITA1.03DNC  16
4thDeriveAh StraleStralescafo gialloGiuganino Valerio - Giuganino MonicaUVMITA1.05DNS  16
4thDerivePulchi IIContenderI 84Bellotto MaurizioUVMITA1.06DNC  16
4thDeriveBlue MoonVaurienXCaldara Marco - Volpe AlbertoUVMITA1.23DNC  16
Catamarani Fleet
1stCatamaraniOClasse A carbonITA - 3Bazzan FabioUVMITA0.9854.25 55.321
2ndCatamaraniAncora GinFormula 18ITA 194 / 85Corbellini Paolo - Salzillo LorettaUVMITA1.01DNC  12
2ndCatamaraniSinverguenzaClasse A carbonITA 947Luoni PietroUVMITA0.98DNC  12
2ndCatamarani Bim 16I - 126Marcolli Ulisse - Cespa AdrianaUVMITA1.15DNF  12
2ndCatamarani Classe A alu686Pignatti AndreaUVMITA1.02DNF  12
2ndCatamaraniKind of magic...is backFormula 20 aluITA 37Guidolin F - Guidolin LUVMITA.96DNC  12
2ndCatamarani Formula 18ITA 73Rjillo R - Scotti SUVMITA1.01DNC  12
2ndCatamarani Formula 18ITA 252Storoni C - Panzeri EUVMITA1.01DNC  12
2ndCatamaraniInter 18Formula 18ITA 733Banfi I - MiragliaUVMITA1.01DNC  12
2ndCatamarani Formula 18ITA 85Banfi S - Marcassoli MUVMITA1.01DNC  12
2ndCatamaraniMenta e FragolaClasse A alu13Bruno AlessandroUVMITA1.02DNC  12
Laser Fleet
1stLaser Laser721809Dal Sasso AmerigoUVMITA1.1455.07 48.211
2ndLaser Laser114052Molinari AndreaCN PDITA1.1455.08 48.222
3rdLaser Laser142998Cozzi ValerioUVMITA1.1455.10 48.243
4thLaser LaserXPigni RiccardoUVMITA1.1455.32 48.434
5thLaser Laser radial155012Bassani PietroUVMITA1.1657.29 49.335
6thLaser Laser115673Girotto IsaccoUVMITA1.1456.33 49.366
7thLaser Laser42423Fumagalli AlessandroUVMITA1.1457.19 50.177
8thLaserPepperinaLaser87307Coda AlessandroUVMITA1.1457.34 50.308
9thLaserCiccioneLaser radial Vasta EmanuelaUVMITA1.1659.19 51.089
10thLaser Laser radial59765Sormani DeboraUVMITA1.16DNC  22
10thLaserAlta mareaLaser121827Crema GiancarloUVMITA1.14DNF  22
10thLaserXLaser27872Paganini FrancoUVMITA1.14DNC  22
10thLaserTicket to rideLaser51959Dejace PaulUVMITA1.14DNC  22
10thLaserBlondieLaser radial42430Longhi PaolaUVMITA1.16DNS  22
10thLaser Laser radial45668Gioria PaolaUVMITA1.16DNC  22
10thLaser Laser171428Guidolin LorenzoUVMITA1.14DNC  22
10thLaser Laser134534Cozzi DaniloUVMITA1.14DNC  22
10thLaserPiedeLaser30314Giraldi MarcoUVMITA1.14DNC  22
10thLaserCrazy HorseLaser9Ferri DonaldUVMITA1.14DNC  22
10thLaser Laser113396Pedretti LeopoldoCVIITA1.14DNC  22
10thLaser Laser32909Aliprandi LucaUVMITA1.14DNC  22

Discard profile is 0,0,0,1,1,1,2,2,3,3. Discards have been included when applying Appendix A 8.1.

www.uvmaccagno.it
uv.maccagno@tin.it
Sailwave Scoring Software
www.sailwave.com
www.uvmaccagno.it
uv.maccagno@tin.it