S.S. ARCIERI POMEZIA |
||
F.I.T.ARCO |
12/079 |
CONI |
I Torneo Il Bosco
- ARCIERI POMEZIA (R0212006)
POMEZIA 6 / 7 aprile 2002
DIRETTORE DEI TIRI:Colangeli Vincenzo
RESPONSABILE:Senesi Rossano
GIUDICI ARBITRI:Maiorani Piero
**** CLASSE SENIORES MASCHILE DIVISIONE OLIMPICA ****
Pos Num Cl Ct Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa Hunter Field Totale Z 5 X 1 20A 0 Falcone Sebastiano 12/011 Arco Sport Roma 313-01 308-01 621 1 71 17 2 22A 3 Reynaud Riccardo 15/027 Arcieri Normanni 270-02 267-02 537 6 45 16 3 22B VM 4 Bernardini Alberto 12/004 Arc.Romani F.Meravigliosa 265-03 261-03 526 0 28 10 4 21D 3 Attianese Antonio 12/012 Lupa Capitolina 261-04 228-05 489 8 26 7 5 20C 3 Merola Renato 12/108 Arcieri Arcoroma 250-05 234-04 484 9 26 3 6 21B 4 Leone Alessandro 12/007 Arc. Le Rondini 232-06 184-06 416 15 23 9 7 21C 4 Ragona Melchiorre 12/122 Arco Club Pontino 165-07 135-07 300 36 11 5**** CLASSE JUNIORES MASCHILE DIVISIONE OLIMPICA ****
Pos Num Cl Ct Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa Hunter Field Totale Z 5 X 1 20B 4 Albertini Emanuele 12/004 Arc.Romani F.Meravigliosa 250-01 203-01 453 5 20 7
**** CLASSE VETERANI MASCHILE DIVISIONE OLIMPICA ****
Pos Num Cl Ct Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa Hunter Field Totale Z 5 X 1 22D 1 De Stefano Alfredo 12/017 Arcieri Astura 299-01 275-01 574 2 57 16 2 21A 4 Nazzaro Ennio 12/004 Arc.Romani F.Meravigliosa 248-02 217-02 465 6 24 13 3 22C 4 Fasano Tommaso 12/011 Arco Sport Roma 228-03 159-03 387 15 15 3
**** CLASSE SENIORES MASCHILE ARCO NUDO ****
Pos Num Cl Ct Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa Hunter Field Totale Z 5 X 1 4B 2 Cammilletti Massimo 12/012 Lupa Capitolina 300-01 268-01 568 0 51 31 2 3D 4 Pinna Raffaello 15/058 Archery Sannio Club 264-02 257-02 521 3 26 18 3 3B 3 Pane Marcello 15/051 Arcieri Primavera 237-04 218-03 455 12 25 6 4 2B 4 Ciasco Mauro 12/004 Arc.Romani F.Meravigliosa 246-03 200-05 446 11 20 4 5 1B 3 Cecchini Mauro 12/070 Arcieri Del Falco 225-05 214-04 439 8 10 3 6 1D 4 Cecchini Simone 12/070 Arcieri Del Falco 0-06 172-06 172 13 7 1
**** CLASSE SENIORES FEMMINILE ARCO NUDO ****
Pos Num Cl Ct Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa Hunter Field Totale Z 5 X 1 4C 3 Lepore Patrizia 15/058 Archery Sannio Club 240-01 205-01 445 11 19 6**** CLASSE VETERANI MASCHILE ARCO NUDO ****
Pos Num Cl Ct Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa Hunter Field Totale Z 5 X 1 2C 1 Tozzi Giancarlo 12/070 Arcieri Del Falco 317-01 306-01 623 0 70 24 2 2A 3 Perez Ferdinando 12/012 Lupa Capitolina 249-03 233-02 482 10 32 12 3 2D 2 Facchini Mauro 12/011 Arco Sport Roma 247-04 227-03 474 6 25 12 4 4A 4 Gambacorta Maurizio 12/011 Arco Sport Roma 252-02 212-04 464 11 25 9 5 3A 3 Ranochi Enrico 12/012 Lupa Capitolina 229-06 184-05 413 20 24 8 6 1A 3 Ramieri Paolo 12/012 Lupa Capitolina 231-05 0-06 231 7 11 5**** CLASSE VETERANI FEMMINILE ARCO NUDO ****
Pos Num Cl Ct Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa Hunter Field Totale Z 5 X 1 1C 3 Granata Giuliana 12/012 Lupa Capitolina 195-01 175-01 370 28 16 2
**** CLASSE SENIORES MASCHILE COMPOUND ****
Pos Num Cl Ct Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa Hunter Field Totale Z 5 X 1 24A 1 Mammuccari Manrico 12/122 Arco Club Pontino 345-01 327-02 672 0 99 53 2 24D 1 Bernardini Carlo 12/011 Arco Sport Roma 342-02 329-01 671 0 58 43 3 23A 1 Aquila Anovello 12/011 Arco Sport Roma 330-03 318-03 648 1 90 38
**** CLASSE SENIORES FEMMINILE COMPOUND ****
Pos Num Cl Ct Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa Hunter Field Totale Z 5 X 1 24B 2 Fiori Carla 12/004 Arc.Romani F.Meravigliosa 291-01 285-01 576 1 48 20 2 23D 3 Ceccarelli Marina 12/001 Arcieri Sagittario 0-02 260-02 260 0 15 4
**** CLASSE VETERANI MASCHILE COMPOUND ****
Pos Num Cl Ct Cognome-Nome Sigla Societa Hunter Field Totale Z 5 X 1 23B 3 Tempestini Amilcare 12/012 Lupa Capitolina 316-01 308-02 624 0 65 20 2 24C 2 Quadri Paolo 12/001 Arcieri Sagittario 0-02 320-01 320 0 37 18
**** SQUADRA MASCHILE DIVISIONE OLIMPICA ****
Pos Sigla Societa Cod.Tessera Div Cl Clg Ct Cognome-Nome Totale Z 5 X 1 12/011 Arco Sport Roma OL SM SM 0 Falcone Sebastiano 621 1 71 17 AN VM VM 2 Facchini Mauro 474 6 25 12 CO SM SM 1 Bernardini Carlo 671 0 58 43 1766 7 154 72
2 12/012 Lupa Capitolina OL SM SM 3 Attianese Antonio 489 8 26 7 AN SM SM 2 Cammilletti Massimo 568 0 51 31 CO VM VM 3 Tempestini Amilcare 624 0 65 20 1681 8 142 58
Back |