13a MARATONINA CITTA' DI COMO |
SOC. ATLETICA COMO |
Como, 8 ottobre 2000 |
CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE COMPLETA |
Cla. |
Pet. |
Nome |
Anno |
Cod.Soc |
Societą |
Tempo |
1 |
5 |
GHABBAR Abderrazak |
77 |
MI37 |
NUOVA ATL 87 |
1:06'37 |
2 |
1 |
BELLUSCHI Elio |
61 |
|
ARCISATE |
1:07'49 |
3 |
6 |
ABOU Elwafa |
62 |
RR56 |
ATL CASONE |
1:09'10 |
4 |
57 |
RATTI Cristiano |
70 |
CO20 |
ATL LECCO
COLOMBO COSTR |
1:09'51 |
5 |
276 |
BENDJEMA Hamid |
70 |
CO01 |
SG COMENSE 1872 |
1:11'54 |
6 |
131 |
CALIENDO Matteo |
78 |
PV11 |
LIBERTAS PAVIA |
1:13'20 |
7 |
2 |
SGRO' Leandro |
73 |
CO01 |
SG COMENSE 1872 |
1:14'12 |
8 |
248 |
GILARDI Dario |
70 |
CO54 |
ATL TG LECCO |
1:14'36 |
9 |
9 |
BOMELLI Giovanni |
64 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:14'57 |
10 |
245 |
ANSALDO Davide |
75 |
GE01 |
GR CITTA' DI GENOVA |
1:15'01 |
11 |
251 |
CALIANDRO Francesco |
51 |
|
|
1:15'17 |
12 |
7 |
MOLTENI Fabio |
62 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:15'22 |
13 |
246 |
CINTOLI Raimondo |
59 |
GE01 |
GR CITTA' DI GENOVA |
1:15'37 |
14 |
91 |
BRUGNA Maurizio |
64 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:16'02 |
15 |
123 |
BERTOLINI Andrea |
57 |
VA50 |
CRAL AERMACCHI |
1:16'09 |
16 |
101 |
PIZZATO Paolo |
74 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:16'11 |
17 |
167 |
MORETTI Giuseppe |
50 |
MI31 |
ATL GARBAGNATE |
1:16'22 |
18 |
128 |
CAPELLI Renato |
60 |
CO20 |
ATL LECCO
COLOMBO COSTR |
1:16'44 |
19 |
252 |
SPADA Enrico |
62 |
MI07 |
ATL US NERVIANESE |
1:16'53 |
20 |
198 |
DE AGOSTINI Irmo |
58 |
CO01 |
US OLTRONESE |
1:16'56 |
21 |
160 |
MASCIETTI Fiorenzo |
64 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:17'00 |
22 |
138 |
BANI Giovanni |
69 |
MI05 |
US ATL VEDANO |
1:17'09 |
23 |
40 |
VIRGILI Vincenzo |
63 |
VA39 |
ATL ARCISATE |
1:17'18 |
24 |
235 |
LEGNARI Davide |
64 |
PV11 |
CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1:17'47 |
25 |
150 |
TRONOARELLI Roberto |
61 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:18'11 |
26 |
153 |
RODI Carlo |
54 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:18'11 |
27 |
168 |
BONFANTI Vito |
62 |
CO03 |
POL CERNUSCHESE |
1:18'22 |
28 |
186 |
RAVASIO Daniele |
74 |
BG35 |
GS MARINELLI |
1:18'35 |
29 |
37 |
POZZI Mauro |
59 |
CO01 |
US SAN MAURIZIO |
1:18'44 |
30 |
48 |
ANANIA Gennaro |
56 |
VA45 |
ATL VERBANO |
1:18'48 |
31 |
275 |
KHAMIS Ahmed |
61 |
CO01 |
US SAN MAURIZIO |
1:18'53 |
32 |
169 |
CARBONE Luigi |
70 |
CO03 |
POL CERNUSCHESE |
1:19'14 |
33 |
264 |
SAVOLDI Claudio |
66 |
CO04 |
PGS RUNNING |
1:19'53 |
34 |
105 |
CRINCOLI Gianfranco |
62 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:19'54 |
35 |
61 |
BRUN Maurizio |
61 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:20'52 |
36 |
187 |
BIROLINI Stefano |
72 |
BG35 |
GS MARINELLI |
1:21'04 |
37 |
100 |
COLOMBO Giuseppe |
66 |
MI51 |
AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO |
1:21'07 |
38 |
90 |
BERNASCONI Sergio |
71 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:21'10 |
39 |
201 |
CARU Adriano |
62 |
VA16 |
AM CASORATE SEMPIONE |
1:21'13 |
40 |
118 |
DEVITO Massimo |
59 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:21'27 |
41 |
19 |
MOIRAGHI Angelo |
51 |
CO02 |
ATL ROVELLASCA |
1:21'29 |
42 |
33 |
MARSEGLIA Pasquale |
71 |
BR13 |
ATL CITTA' BIANCA |
1:21'32 |
43 |
97 |
MALGESINI Piergiorgio |
57 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:21'41 |
44 |
122 |
GUALTIERI Claudio |
67 |
MI27 |
GP GAMBER C. |
1:21'42 |
45 |
82 |
LIVOTTO Umberto |
62 |
BS53 |
ATL GAVARDO |
1:21'43 |
46 |
29 |
PELLEGRI Claudio |
59 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:21'45 |
47 |
165 |
AIRAGHI Umberto |
64 |
MI31 |
ATL GARBAGNATE |
1:21'50 |
48 |
104 |
PATERINO Paolo |
54 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:21'50 |
49 |
221 |
BERTI Silvano |
63 |
CO01 |
TOMMY SPORT |
1:21'51 |
50 |
260 |
PARISOTTO Carlo |
49 |
TS50 |
GSA ALPINI UDINE |
1:21'53 |
51 |
95 |
POLLINI Angelo |
72 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:22'06 |
52 |
283 |
PAOLUCCI Andrea |
74 |
|
|
1:22'11 |
53 |
103 |
CHITARRA Giuseppe |
64 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:22'16 |
54 |
192 |
RIGAMONTI Giuseppe |
59 |
|
|
1:22'17 |
55 |
220 |
ROMEO Antonio |
64 |
|
|
1:22'19 |
56 |
121 |
RIGAMONTI Angelo |
42 |
MI48 |
GP VILLASANTESE |
1:22'33 |
57 |
65 |
CONTI Attilio |
60 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:22'39 |
58 |
140 |
PARRAVICINI Ermes |
59 |
MI05 |
US ATL VEDANO |
1:22'46 |
59 |
135 |
PILATTI Fabio |
65 |
SO11 |
GP NUOVA OLONIO |
1:23'18 |
60 |
242 |
TANGHERLONI Giuseppe |
53 |
SO11 |
GP NUOVA OLONIO |
1:23'20 |
61 |
273 |
RONCATO Bruno |
60 |
VA45 |
PEGASO MALNATE |
1:23'45 |
62 |
166 |
BADIALI Massimo |
66 |
MI31 |
ATL GARBAGNATE |
1:23'51 |
63 |
109 |
MOTTALINI Fausto |
51 |
SO40 |
AS LANZADA |
1:23'55 |
64 |
80 |
SCUTTI Antonio |
55 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:24'02 |
65 |
210 |
PASSONI Giorgio |
54 |
MI38 |
CTL 3 ATLETICA |
1:24'25 |
66 |
42 |
CAPPUCCIO Angelo |
71 |
VC02 |
AS CIRCOLO SU NURAGHE |
1:24'39 |
67 |
107 |
POSENATO Domenico |
57 |
MI10 |
PBM BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1:24'42 |
68 |
172 |
CREANZI Pierenrico |
65 |
BG30 |
ATL TREVIGLIO |
1:25'08 |
69 |
49 |
BROGGI Roberto |
68 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:25'13 |
70 |
98 |
PEDEFERRI Eugenio |
50 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:25'16 |
71 |
231 |
LUNGO Angelo |
67 |
|
|
1:25'18 |
72 |
119 |
VILLA Aurelio |
57 |
MI33 |
ATL MUGGIO' |
1:25'22 |
73 |
96 |
GESUALDO Donato |
67 |
|
|
1:25'24 |
74 |
232 |
RUSSO Antonio |
62 |
|
|
1:25'31 |
75 |
278 |
GRASSI Stefano |
65 |
|
|
1:25'49 |
76 |
13 |
CORTI Ivan |
71 |
MI21 |
POL NOVATE |
1:25'51 |
77 |
191 |
BARLASSINA Giorgio |
63 |
MI03 |
ATL TEAM LISSONE |
1:25'54 |
78 |
266 |
ANDREOLLI Remo |
36 |
MI07 |
ATL CINISELLO |
1:25'55 |
79 |
223 |
GADDA Enrico |
68 |
VA12 |
ATL S.MARCO |
1:26'05 |
80 |
205 |
VILLA Luigi |
53 |
MI38 |
CTL 3 ATLETICA |
1:26'10 |
81 |
208 |
GALBSERA Ernesto |
61 |
MI38 |
CTL 3 ATLETICA |
1:26'12 |
82 |
94 |
ORTELLI Mauro |
59 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:26'13 |
83 |
253 |
MUSAZZI Roberto |
67 |
MI07 |
ATL US NERVIANESE |
1:26'16 |
84 |
215 |
CASSAN Dario |
67 |
CO04 |
PGS RUNNING |
1:26'43 |
85 |
261 |
FONTANA Stefano |
68 |
TS50 |
GSA ALPINI UDINE |
1:26'51 |
86 |
36 |
DI TONDO Marco |
60 |
|
|
1:26'57 |
87 |
263 |
ANSALONI Giovanni |
52 |
BO01 |
ATL CALDERARA
TECNOPLAS |
1:26'58 |
88 |
99 |
PROSERPIO Leonardo |
70 |
MI51 |
AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO |
1:27'06 |
89 |
270 |
TROVO Giovanni |
62 |
MI51 |
AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO |
1:27'22 |
90 |
139 |
CASIRAGHI Lorenzo |
69 |
MI05 |
US ATL VEDANO |
1:27'23 |
91 |
106 |
PELLIZZARI Giovanni |
57 |
MI06 |
MARATHON CLUB SEVESO |
1:27'24 |
92 |
189 |
PAGETTI Eligio |
57 |
MI26 |
ROAD RUNNERS MILANO |
1:27'41 |
93 |
279 |
SCOLA Umberto |
49 |
|
|
1:27'52 |
94 |
18 |
ZORZI Luca |
68 |
CO20 |
ATL LECCO
COLOMBO COSTR |
1:27'52 |
95 |
75 |
TAVECCHIO Mario |
62 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:28'13 |
96 |
233 |
ALBANESI Roberto |
54 |
PV11 |
CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1:28'40 |
97 |
224 |
LAMBRI Stefano |
66 |
MI03 |
ATL TEAM LISSONE |
1:28'41 |
98 |
209 |
SIRONI Franco |
52 |
MI38 |
CTL 3 ATLETICA |
1:29'01 |
99 |
152 |
COLNAGHI Piercarlo |
56 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:29'06 |
100 |
255 |
COZZI G.Luigi |
65 |
MI07 |
ATL US NERVIANESE |
1:29'14 |
101 |
268 |
DOZIO Luigi |
68 |
|
|
1:29'22 |
102 |
184 |
SPADA Giovanni |
66 |
CO37 |
ATL FRIMAS |
1:29'23 |
103 |
21 |
PARIETTI Duilio |
58 |
VA04 |
GP AMICI RIUNITI
LAVENO |
1:29'33 |
104 |
219 |
MONTICELLI Andrea |
67 |
|
|
1:29'47 |
105 |
38 |
TRAVAGLIONE Enzo |
64 |
VA07 |
MARATONETI TRADATE |
1:29'52 |
106 |
39 |
SPERONI Roberto |
52 |
VA07 |
MARATONETI TRADATE |
1:29'54 |
107 |
68 |
FUMAGALLI Sergio |
54 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:29'55 |
108 |
71 |
LOCATELLI Edgardo |
45 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:30'03 |
109 |
272 |
POZZI Vittorio |
52 |
MI51 |
AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO |
1:30'12 |
110 |
226 |
CASON Paolo |
39 |
MI18 |
ATL AMBROSIANA |
1:30'18 |
111 |
203 |
BONFANTI Ubaldo |
50 |
CO28 |
ATL 91 ALBAVILLA |
1:30'26 |
112 |
151 |
TURCONI Mario |
55 |
CO42 |
GS VILLAGUARDIA |
1:30'32 |
113 |
280 |
MARINO Carmine |
49 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:30'37 |
114 |
34 |
VALCEPINA Danilo |
57 |
CO28 |
ATL OSG GUANZATE |
1:30'44 |
115 |
227 |
BROGGI Andrea |
67 |
CO01 |
SG COMENSE 1872 |
1:30'49 |
116 |
173 |
BERTOLETTI Marco |
69 |
BG30 |
ATL TREVIGLIO |
1:30'58 |
117 |
174 |
AGAZZI Ivano |
76 |
BG30 |
ATL TREVIGLIO |
1:31'00 |
118 |
194 |
CLERICI G.Pietro |
60 |
CO01 |
US OLTRONESE |
1:31'07 |
119 |
197 |
BALLERINI Pierangelo |
48 |
CO01 |
US OLTRONESE |
1:31'19 |
120 |
54 |
TESTA Giulio |
40 |
MI05 |
SGM FORZA E CORAGGIO |
1:31'20 |
121 |
59 |
CURLETTO Roberto |
47 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:31'26 |
122 |
127 |
TORRI Moreno |
65 |
CO24 |
ATL CENTRO LARIO |
1:31'36 |
123 |
30 |
ZACCHETTI Giuseppe |
34 |
MI02 |
ONDAVERDE
ATHLETIC TEAM |
1:31'46 |
124 |
124 |
MAGNONI Fabrizio |
52 |
MI03 |
ATL TEAM LISSONE |
1:31'48 |
125 |
141 |
VANZATI Luigi |
40 |
MI05 |
US ATL VEDANO |
1:31'50 |
126 |
145 |
MAGISTRI Amos |
64 |
VA38 |
GP MIRALAGO |
1:31'51 |
127 |
207 |
RIPAMONTI Giuseppe |
56 |
MI38 |
CTL 3 ATLETICA |
1:31'55 |
128 |
271 |
DE MARCELLIS Roberto |
40 |
|
|
1:32'11 |
129 |
269 |
SALA Mario |
42 |
CO34 |
MARIAP. LECCO |
1:32'13 |
130 |
79 |
CROCI Carlo Ambrogio |
54 |
VA45 |
PEGASO MALNATE |
1:32'19 |
131 |
28 |
CORTESE Giuseppe |
58 |
|
|
1:32'20 |
132 |
225 |
D'ANGELO Domenico |
47 |
MI48 |
GP VILLASANTESE |
1:32'31 |
133 |
12 |
CANTALUPPI Giacomo |
50 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:32'38 |
134 |
177 |
TRUSSONI Claudio |
57 |
|
|
1:32'47 |
135 |
53 |
MELE Paolo |
68 |
RM05 |
ATL VILLA AURELIA |
1:32'51 |
136 |
218 |
DAVERIO Matteo |
74 |
|
|
1:32'59 |
137 |
193 |
PAGANI Paolo |
68 |
CO01 |
US OLTRONESE |
1:33'00 |
138 |
206 |
CAZZANIGA Flaminio |
47 |
MI38 |
CTL 3 ATLETICA |
1:33'06 |
139 |
181 |
RAGGIO Umberto |
44 |
SO11 |
GP NUOVA OLONIO |
1:33'09 |
140 |
41 |
MALINVERNO Piero |
61 |
|
|
1:33'14 |
141 |
277 |
PENNA Venanzio |
54 |
MI24 |
US SANGIORGESE |
1:33'16 |
142 |
176 |
BARAGLIA Vittorio |
52 |
SO11 |
GP NUOVA OLONIO |
1:33'32 |
143 |
132 |
RAVAZZANI Giuseppe |
48 |
VA07 |
MARATONETI TRADATE |
1:33'41 |
144 |
254 |
MUSAZZI G.Franco |
61 |
MI07 |
ATL US NERVIANESE |
1:33'47 |
145 |
17 |
LOZEY P.Giuseppe |
44 |
CO36 |
US NOVA LIBERTAS COMO |
1:33'50 |
146 |
217 |
CASIGLIO Claudio |
63 |
|
|
1:34'04 |
147 |
216 |
BIANCHI Paolo |
61 |
|
|
1:34'06 |
148 |
125 |
MASSA Stefamo |
66 |
VC02 |
GRUPPO AMICI CORSA |
1:34'21 |
149 |
159 |
FOIETTA Luca |
63 |
|
|
1:34'31 |
150 |
129 |
TAGLIABUE Angelo |
55 |
MI06 |
MARATHON CLUB SEVESO |
1:34'35 |
151 |
55 |
GRECO Giuseppe |
55 |
MI05 |
SGM FORZA E CORAGGIO |
1:35'13 |
152 |
111 |
DI ROCCO Adolfo |
42 |
MI02 |
ONDAVERDE
ATHLETIC TEAM |
1:35'23 |
153 |
14 |
CURTI Athos |
57 |
CO36 |
US NOVA LIBERTAS COMO |
1:35'41 |
154 |
154 |
MONGUZZI Paolo |
55 |
CO42 |
GS VILLAGUARDIA |
1:36'01 |
155 |
171 |
PEREGO Carlo |
37 |
CO03 |
POL CERNUSCHESE |
1:36'03 |
156 |
190 |
BOLOGNINI Stefano |
75 |
|
|
1:36'06 |
157 |
212 |
PELLEGRINI Luigi |
44 |
|
|
1:36'17 |
158 |
256 |
SIGISMONDI Carlo |
48 |
VA50 |
CRAL AERMACCHI |
1:36'18 |
159 |
88 |
GREGGIO Giorgio |
67 |
|
|
1:36'22 |
160 |
155 |
VILLA Marcello |
56 |
CO42 |
GS VILLAGUARDIA |
1:36'24 |
161 |
67 |
FRIGERIO Enrico |
63 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:36'49 |
162 |
45 |
MARAZZI Daniele |
59 |
CO28 |
ATL OSG GUANZATE |
1:37'03 |
163 |
52 |
BIANCHI Fabio |
58 |
|
|
1:37'18 |
164 |
134 |
GATTI Amos |
55 |
SO26 |
GS VALGEROLA |
1:37'19 |
165 |
258 |
MARINONI Claudio |
42 |
MI26 |
ROAD RUNNERS MILANO |
1:37'20 |
166 |
199 |
GIACOBBE Renzo |
54 |
VA16 |
AM CASORATE SEMPIONE |
1:37'46 |
167 |
147 |
VOLPE Pietro |
53 |
VA38 |
GP MIRALAGO |
1:37'54 |
168 |
51 |
MONFREDINI Mario |
70 |
MI37 |
NUOVA ATL 87 |
1:38'04 |
169 |
117 |
MARTELLI Massimo |
58 |
|
|
1:38'13 |
170 |
213 |
MARINO Enzo |
58 |
|
|
1:38'19 |
171 |
137 |
FERRARIS Giovanni |
47 |
VC03 |
GP BORGOVERCELLI |
1:38'32 |
172 |
116 |
BERTOCCHI Marco |
54 |
|
|
1:38'33 |
173 |
236 |
MANCINELLI Imolo |
61 |
PV24 |
IRIENSE VOGHERA |
1:38'46 |
174 |
259 |
MASSARA Carlo |
39 |
MI26 |
ROAD RUNNERS MILANO |
1:38'52 |
175 |
44 |
STEVANATO Silvio |
59 |
CO01 |
TOMMY SPORT |
1:39'16 |
176 |
247 |
ORRO Francesco |
65 |
|
|
1:39'26 |
177 |
35 |
DE VIVO Luca |
66 |
|
|
1:39'43 |
178 |
92 |
GUZZON Renzo |
37 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:39'50 |
179 |
69 |
IEDA' Giuseppe |
41 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:39'56 |
180 |
46 |
PIATTI Anselmo |
50 |
CO28 |
ATL OSG GUANZATE |
1:40'04 |
181 |
130 |
BANFI Mariano |
40 |
VA44 |
PODISTICA VALLE OLONA |
1:40'27 |
182 |
83 |
RADAELLI Sergio |
55 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:40'29 |
183 |
274 |
GATTO Gennaro |
46 |
VA45 |
PEGASO MALNATE |
1:40'32 |
184 |
60 |
AVETA Domenico |
45 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:40'40 |
185 |
183 |
MAZZOLENI Tarcisio |
47 |
CO37 |
ATL FRIMAS |
1:40'54 |
186 |
211 |
BONANOMI Giuseppe |
51 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:40'59 |
187 |
237 |
TERRANEO Franco |
59 |
MI51 |
AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO |
1:41'16 |
188 |
175 |
D'ANTONI Pietro |
53 |
SO11 |
GP NUOVA OLONIO |
1:41'25 |
189 |
112 |
MERIO Roberto |
66 |
|
|
1:41'27 |
190 |
89 |
GAVARINI Claudio |
51 |
VA50 |
CRAL AERMACCHI |
1:41'40 |
191 |
249 |
ESPOSITO Massimiliano |
74 |
MI50 |
MARCIA CARATESI |
1:41'49 |
192 |
50 |
PELOSI Gerargo |
56 |
RM03 |
CIRC. CANOTT. TEVERE |
1:41'54 |
193 |
284 |
RONCORONI Mauro |
65 |
|
|
1:41'57 |
194 |
93 |
LEUZZI Rosario |
48 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:41'59 |
195 |
84 |
VANOSSI Marco |
57 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:42'07 |
196 |
58 |
PAPAGNO Francesco |
51 |
VA50 |
CRAL AERMACCHI |
1:42'09 |
197 |
74 |
SCALESE Vincenzo |
60 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:42'42 |
198 |
102 |
LUNGHI Giuseppe |
49 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:42'43 |
199 |
282 |
FRAQUELLI Giancarlo |
62 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:43'08 |
200 |
23 |
SAMPIETRO Giorgio |
53 |
|
|
1:43'16 |
201 |
72 |
ORTALLI Carlo Marco |
52 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:43'35 |
202 |
133 |
GALLI Sergio |
60 |
VA07 |
MARATONETI TRADATE |
1:43'43 |
203 |
15 |
PICCINNO Antonio |
56 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:43'43 |
204 |
16 |
BUZZI Gianfranco |
52 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:43'50 |
205 |
22 |
FILOCAMO Stellario |
50 |
MI07 |
ATL CINISELLO |
1:44'44 |
206 |
228 |
NOTAMO Gianni |
48 |
CO49 |
ATL VOLTA 97 |
1:45'06 |
207 |
86 |
CAVALLIN Roberto |
45 |
CO49 |
ATL VOLTA 97 |
1:45'07 |
208 |
87 |
LUCISANO Stefano |
47 |
CO49 |
ATL VOLTA 97 |
1:45'07 |
209 |
73 |
SALA FRIGERIO Rinaldo |
56 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:45'13 |
210 |
162 |
DE FILIPPI Ermanno |
46 |
CO34 |
ATL COMO |
1:45'14 |
211 |
229 |
COLOMBO Pietro |
68 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:45'45 |
212 |
182 |
BARATTINI Mario |
64 |
CO37 |
ATL FRIMAS |
1:46'08 |
213 |
62 |
CAPPELLETTI Renzo |
56 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:46'33 |
214 |
267 |
SIGNOROTTI Herbert |
72 |
|
|
1:46'41 |
215 |
202 |
FERRETTI Massimo |
58 |
VA16 |
AM CASORATE SEMPIONE |
1:46'47 |
216 |
126 |
FILIPPINI Angelo |
44 |
VA50 |
CRAL AERMACCHI |
1:46'51 |
217 |
115 |
PICCINNI Sergio |
50 |
MI31 |
ATL BRACO |
1:46'51 |
218 |
63 |
COLOMBO Daniele |
65 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:46'56 |
219 |
85 |
CORTI Felice |
49 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:47'08 |
220 |
244 |
SEMERIA Roberto |
60 |
|
|
1:47'15 |
221 |
142 |
VALLI Walter |
57 |
|
|
1:47'57 |
222 |
204 |
CIANCIABELLA Marcello |
54 |
CO01 |
TOMMY SPORT |
1:48'14 |
223 |
148 |
BERNE' Luciano |
45 |
VA38 |
GP MIRALAGO |
1:48'25 |
224 |
24 |
PONZIO Valdo |
44 |
|
|
1:48'28 |
225 |
195 |
PINI Dionigi |
59 |
CO01 |
US OLTRONESE |
1:48'35 |
226 |
196 |
ARRIGO Gaetano |
39 |
CO01 |
US OLTRONESE |
1:48'38 |
227 |
149 |
NOVELLI Gennaro |
53 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:49'18 |
228 |
110 |
TANNARO Tommaso |
61 |
|
|
1:50'07 |
229 |
265 |
PAGANI Giancarlo |
56 |
|
|
1:50'40 |
230 |
157 |
ALLEVI Lorenzo |
48 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:51'20 |
231 |
32 |
BONECCHI Adalberto |
52 |
VA39 |
ATL ARCISATE |
1:52'17 |
232 |
27 |
GAZZI Alessandro |
45 |
|
|
1:53'27 |
233 |
43 |
MERAZZI Gianni |
53 |
|
|
1:53'30 |
234 |
144 |
BELLO' Francesco |
36 |
VA38 |
GP MIRALAGO |
1:54'59 |
235 |
143 |
DELLA PACE Raffaele |
63 |
VA38 |
GP MIRALAGO |
1:54'59 |
236 |
180 |
CAPPELLO Ugo |
59 |
|
|
1:55'17 |
237 |
158 |
BERGNA Guido |
55 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:57'06 |
238 |
179 |
BIANCHI Enrico |
48 |
|
|
1:57'07 |
239 |
222 |
MARABELLI Enzo |
61 |
|
|
1:57'11 |
240 |
156 |
BOTTA Pietro |
49 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:57'47 |
241 |
178 |
SANI Luigi |
70 |
|
|
1:58'08 |
242 |
241 |
RETAGGI Francesco |
63 |
CO03 |
POL CERNUSCHESE |
1:58'47 |
243 |
146 |
CARRARO Benito |
36 |
VA38 |
GP MIRALAGO |
2:00'58 |
244 |
239 |
RUSCONI Giacomo |
46 |
CO03 |
POL CERNUSCHESE |
2:07'04 |
CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE ASSOLUTI |
Cla. |
Pet. |
Nome |
Anno |
Cod.Soc |
Societą |
Tempo |
1 |
5 |
GHABBAR Abderrazak |
77 |
MI37 |
NUOVA ATL 87 |
1:06'37 |
2 |
1 |
BELLUSCHI Elio |
61 |
|
ARCISATE |
1:07'49 |
3 |
6 |
ABOU Elwafa |
62 |
RR56 |
ATL CASONE |
1:09'10 |
4 |
57 |
RATTI Cristiano |
70 |
CO20 |
ATL LECCO
COLOMBO COSTR |
1:09'51 |
5 |
276 |
BENDJEMA Hamid |
70 |
CO01 |
SG COMENSE 1872 |
1:11'54 |
6 |
131 |
CALIENDO Matteo |
78 |
PV11 |
LIBERTAS PAVIA |
1:13'20 |
7 |
91 |
BRUGNA Maurizio |
64 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:16'02 |
8 |
186 |
RAVASIO Daniele |
74 |
BG35 |
GS MARINELLI |
1:18'35 |
9 |
187 |
BIROLINI Stefano |
72 |
BG35 |
GS MARINELLI |
1:21'04 |
10 |
135 |
PILATTI Fabio |
65 |
SO11 |
GP NUOVA OLONIO |
1:23'18 |
11 |
227 |
BROGGI Andrea |
67 |
CO01 |
SG COMENSE 1872 |
1:30'49 |
12 |
125 |
MASSA Stefamo |
66 |
VC02 |
GRUPPO AMICI CORSA |
1:34'21 |
13 |
282 |
FRAQUELLI Giancarlo |
62 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:43'08 |
CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE AMATORI 23 |
Cla. |
Pet. |
Nome |
Anno |
Cod.Soc |
Societą |
Tempo |
1 |
248 |
GILARDI Dario |
70 |
CO54 |
ATL TG LECCO |
1:14'36 |
2 |
245 |
ANSALDO Davide |
75 |
GE01 |
GR CITTA' DI GENOVA |
1:15'01 |
3 |
101 |
PIZZATO Paolo |
74 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:16'11 |
4 |
138 |
BANI Giovanni |
69 |
MI05 |
US ATL VEDANO |
1:17'09 |
5 |
169 |
CARBONE Luigi |
70 |
CO03 |
POL CERNUSCHESE |
1:19'14 |
6 |
264 |
SAVOLDI Claudio |
66 |
CO04 |
PGS RUNNING |
1:19'53 |
7 |
100 |
COLOMBO Giuseppe |
66 |
MI51 |
AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO |
1:21'07 |
8 |
90 |
BERNASCONI Sergio |
71 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:21'10 |
9 |
33 |
MARSEGLIA Pasquale |
71 |
BR13 |
ATL CITTA' BIANCA |
1:21'32 |
10 |
122 |
GUALTIERI Claudio |
67 |
MI27 |
GP GAMBER C. |
1:21'42 |
11 |
95 |
POLLINI Angelo |
72 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:22'06 |
12 |
283 |
PAOLUCCI Andrea |
74 |
|
|
1:22'11 |
13 |
166 |
BADIALI Massimo |
66 |
MI31 |
ATL GARBAGNATE |
1:23'51 |
14 |
42 |
CAPPUCCIO Angelo |
71 |
VC02 |
AS CIRCOLO SU NURAGHE |
1:24'39 |
15 |
49 |
BROGGI Roberto |
68 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:25'13 |
16 |
231 |
LUNGO Angelo |
67 |
|
|
1:25'18 |
17 |
96 |
GESUALDO Donato |
67 |
|
|
1:25'24 |
18 |
13 |
CORTI Ivan |
71 |
MI21 |
POL NOVATE |
1:25'51 |
19 |
223 |
GADDA Enrico |
68 |
VA12 |
ATL S.MARCO |
1:26'05 |
20 |
253 |
MUSAZZI Roberto |
67 |
MI07 |
ATL US NERVIANESE |
1:26'16 |
21 |
215 |
CASSAN Dario |
67 |
CO04 |
PGS RUNNING |
1:26'43 |
22 |
261 |
FONTANA Stefano |
68 |
TS50 |
GSA ALPINI UDINE |
1:26'51 |
23 |
99 |
PROSERPIO Leonardo |
70 |
MI51 |
AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO |
1:27'06 |
24 |
139 |
CASIRAGHI Lorenzo |
69 |
MI05 |
US ATL VEDANO |
1:27'23 |
25 |
18 |
ZORZI Luca |
68 |
CO20 |
ATL LECCO
COLOMBO COSTR |
1:27'52 |
26 |
224 |
LAMBRI Stefano |
66 |
MI03 |
ATL TEAM LISSONE |
1:28'41 |
27 |
268 |
DOZIO Luigi |
68 |
|
|
1:29'22 |
28 |
184 |
SPADA Giovanni |
66 |
CO37 |
ATL FRIMAS |
1:29'23 |
29 |
219 |
MONTICELLI Andrea |
67 |
|
|
1:29'47 |
30 |
173 |
BERTOLETTI Marco |
69 |
BG30 |
ATL TREVIGLIO |
1:30'58 |
31 |
174 |
AGAZZI Ivano |
76 |
BG30 |
ATL TREVIGLIO |
1:31'00 |
32 |
53 |
MELE Paolo |
68 |
RM05 |
ATL VILLA AURELIA |
1:32'51 |
33 |
218 |
DAVERIO Matteo |
74 |
|
|
1:32'59 |
34 |
193 |
PAGANI Paolo |
68 |
CO01 |
US OLTRONESE |
1:33'00 |
35 |
190 |
BOLOGNINI Stefano |
75 |
|
|
1:36'06 |
36 |
88 |
GREGGIO Giorgio |
67 |
|
|
1:36'22 |
37 |
51 |
MONFREDINI Mario |
70 |
MI37 |
NUOVA ATL 87 |
1:38'04 |
38 |
35 |
DE VIVO Luca |
66 |
|
|
1:39'43 |
39 |
112 |
MERIO Roberto |
66 |
|
|
1:41'27 |
40 |
249 |
ESPOSITO Massimiliano |
74 |
MI50 |
MARCIA CARATESI |
1:41'49 |
41 |
229 |
COLOMBO Pietro |
68 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:45'45 |
42 |
267 |
SIGNOROTTI Herbert |
72 |
|
|
1:46'41 |
43 |
178 |
SANI Luigi |
70 |
|
|
1:58'08 |
CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE MASTER 35 |
Cla. |
Pet. |
Nome |
Anno |
Cod.Soc |
Societą |
Tempo |
1 |
9 |
BOMELLI Giovanni |
64 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:14'57 |
2 |
7 |
MOLTENI Fabio |
62 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:15'22 |
3 |
252 |
SPADA Enrico |
62 |
MI07 |
ATL US NERVIANESE |
1:16'53 |
4 |
160 |
MASCIETTI Fiorenzo |
64 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:17'00 |
5 |
40 |
VIRGILI Vincenzo |
63 |
VA39 |
ATL ARCISATE |
1:17'18 |
6 |
235 |
LEGNARI Davide |
64 |
PV11 |
CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1:17'47 |
7 |
150 |
TRONOARELLI Roberto |
61 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:18'11 |
8 |
168 |
BONFANTI Vito |
62 |
CO03 |
POL CERNUSCHESE |
1:18'22 |
9 |
275 |
KHAMIS Ahmed |
61 |
CO01 |
US SAN MAURIZIO |
1:18'53 |
10 |
105 |
CRINCOLI Gianfranco |
62 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:19'54 |
11 |
61 |
BRUN Maurizio |
61 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:20'52 |
12 |
201 |
CARU Adriano |
62 |
VA16 |
AM CASORATE SEMPIONE |
1:21'13 |
13 |
82 |
LIVOTTO Umberto |
62 |
BS53 |
ATL GAVARDO |
1:21'43 |
14 |
165 |
AIRAGHI Umberto |
64 |
MI31 |
ATL GARBAGNATE |
1:21'50 |
15 |
221 |
BERTI Silvano |
63 |
CO01 |
TOMMY SPORT |
1:21'51 |
16 |
103 |
CHITARRA Giuseppe |
64 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:22'16 |
17 |
220 |
ROMEO Antonio |
64 |
|
|
1:22'19 |
18 |
172 |
CREANZI Pierenrico |
65 |
BG30 |
ATL TREVIGLIO |
1:25'08 |
19 |
232 |
RUSSO Antonio |
62 |
|
|
1:25'31 |
20 |
278 |
GRASSI Stefano |
65 |
|
|
1:25'49 |
21 |
191 |
BARLASSINA Giorgio |
63 |
MI03 |
ATL TEAM LISSONE |
1:25'54 |
22 |
208 |
GALBSERA Ernesto |
61 |
MI38 |
CTL 3 ATLETICA |
1:26'12 |
23 |
270 |
TROVO Giovanni |
62 |
MI51 |
AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO |
1:27'22 |
24 |
75 |
TAVECCHIO Mario |
62 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:28'13 |
25 |
255 |
COZZI G.Luigi |
65 |
MI07 |
ATL US NERVIANESE |
1:29'14 |
26 |
38 |
TRAVAGLIONE Enzo |
64 |
VA07 |
MARATONETI TRADATE |
1:29'52 |
27 |
127 |
TORRI Moreno |
65 |
CO24 |
ATL CENTRO LARIO |
1:31'36 |
28 |
145 |
MAGISTRI Amos |
64 |
VA38 |
GP MIRALAGO |
1:31'51 |
29 |
41 |
MALINVERNO Piero |
61 |
|
|
1:33'14 |
30 |
254 |
MUSAZZI G.Franco |
61 |
MI07 |
ATL US NERVIANESE |
1:33'47 |
31 |
217 |
CASIGLIO Claudio |
63 |
|
|
1:34'04 |
32 |
216 |
BIANCHI Paolo |
61 |
|
|
1:34'06 |
33 |
159 |
FOIETTA Luca |
63 |
|
|
1:34'31 |
34 |
67 |
FRIGERIO Enrico |
63 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:36'49 |
35 |
236 |
MANCINELLI Imolo |
61 |
PV24 |
IRIENSE VOGHERA |
1:38'46 |
36 |
247 |
ORRO Francesco |
65 |
|
|
1:39'26 |
37 |
284 |
RONCORONI Mauro |
65 |
|
|
1:41'57 |
38 |
182 |
BARATTINI Mario |
64 |
CO37 |
ATL FRIMAS |
1:46'08 |
39 |
63 |
COLOMBO Daniele |
65 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:46'56 |
40 |
110 |
TANNARO Tommaso |
61 |
|
|
1:50'07 |
41 |
143 |
DELLA PACE Raffaele |
63 |
VA38 |
GP MIRALAGO |
1:54'59 |
42 |
222 |
MARABELLI Enzo |
61 |
|
|
1:57'11 |
43 |
241 |
RETAGGI Francesco |
63 |
CO03 |
POL CERNUSCHESE |
1:58'47 |
CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE MASTER 40 |
Cla. |
Pet. |
Nome |
Anno |
Cod.Soc |
Societą |
Tempo |
1 |
246 |
CINTOLI Raimondo |
59 |
GE01 |
GR CITTA' DI GENOVA |
1:15'37 |
2 |
123 |
BERTOLINI Andrea |
57 |
VA50 |
CRAL AERMACCHI |
1:16'09 |
3 |
128 |
CAPELLI Renato |
60 |
CO20 |
ATL LECCO
COLOMBO COSTR |
1:16'44 |
4 |
198 |
DE AGOSTINI Irmo |
58 |
CO01 |
US OLTRONESE |
1:16'56 |
5 |
37 |
POZZI Mauro |
59 |
CO01 |
US SAN MAURIZIO |
1:18'44 |
6 |
48 |
ANANIA Gennaro |
56 |
VA45 |
ATL VERBANO |
1:18'48 |
7 |
118 |
DEVITO Massimo |
59 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:21'27 |
8 |
97 |
MALGESINI Piergiorgio |
57 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:21'41 |
9 |
29 |
PELLEGRI Claudio |
59 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:21'45 |
10 |
192 |
RIGAMONTI Giuseppe |
59 |
|
|
1:22'17 |
11 |
65 |
CONTI Attilio |
60 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:22'39 |
12 |
140 |
PARRAVICINI Ermes |
59 |
MI05 |
US ATL VEDANO |
1:22'46 |
13 |
273 |
RONCATO Bruno |
60 |
VA45 |
PEGASO MALNATE |
1:23'45 |
14 |
107 |
POSENATO Domenico |
57 |
MI10 |
PBM BOVISIO MASCIAGO |
1:24'42 |
15 |
119 |
VILLA Aurelio |
57 |
MI33 |
ATL MUGGIO' |
1:25'22 |
16 |
94 |
ORTELLI Mauro |
59 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:26'13 |
17 |
36 |
DI TONDO Marco |
60 |
|
|
1:26'57 |
18 |
106 |
PELLIZZARI Giovanni |
57 |
MI06 |
MARATHON CLUB SEVESO |
1:27'24 |
19 |
189 |
PAGETTI Eligio |
57 |
MI26 |
ROAD RUNNERS MILANO |
1:27'41 |
20 |
152 |
COLNAGHI Piercarlo |
56 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:29'06 |
21 |
21 |
PARIETTI Duilio |
58 |
VA04 |
GP AMICI RIUNITI
LAVENO |
1:29'33 |
22 |
34 |
VALCEPINA Danilo |
57 |
CO28 |
ATL OSG GUANZATE |
1:30'44 |
23 |
194 |
CLERICI G.Pietro |
60 |
CO01 |
US OLTRONESE |
1:31'07 |
24 |
207 |
RIPAMONTI Giuseppe |
56 |
MI38 |
CTL 3 ATLETICA |
1:31'55 |
25 |
28 |
CORTESE Giuseppe |
58 |
|
|
1:32'20 |
26 |
177 |
TRUSSONI Claudio |
57 |
|
|
1:32'47 |
27 |
14 |
CURTI Athos |
57 |
CO36 |
US NOVA LIBERTAS COMO |
1:35'41 |
28 |
155 |
VILLA Marcello |
56 |
CO42 |
GS VILLAGUARDIA |
1:36'24 |
29 |
45 |
MARAZZI Daniele |
59 |
CO28 |
ATL OSG GUANZATE |
1:37'03 |
30 |
52 |
BIANCHI Fabio |
58 |
|
|
1:37'18 |
31 |
117 |
MARTELLI Massimo |
58 |
|
|
1:38'13 |
32 |
213 |
MARINO Enzo |
58 |
|
|
1:38'19 |
33 |
44 |
STEVANATO Silvio |
59 |
CO01 |
TOMMY SPORT |
1:39'16 |
34 |
237 |
TERRANEO Franco |
59 |
MI51 |
AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO |
1:41'16 |
35 |
50 |
PELOSI Gerargo |
56 |
RM03 |
CIRC. CANOTT. TEVERE |
1:41'54 |
36 |
84 |
VANOSSI Marco |
57 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:42'07 |
37 |
74 |
SCALESE Vincenzo |
60 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:42'42 |
38 |
133 |
GALLI Sergio |
60 |
VA07 |
MARATONETI TRADATE |
1:43'43 |
39 |
15 |
PICCINNO Antonio |
56 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:43'43 |
40 |
73 |
SALA FRIGERIO Rinaldo |
56 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:45'13 |
41 |
62 |
CAPPELLETTI Renzo |
56 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:46'33 |
42 |
202 |
FERRETTI Massimo |
58 |
VA16 |
AM CASORATE SEMPIONE |
1:46'47 |
43 |
244 |
SEMERIA Roberto |
60 |
|
|
1:47'15 |
44 |
142 |
VALLI Walter |
57 |
|
|
1:47'57 |
45 |
195 |
PINI Dionigi |
59 |
CO01 |
US OLTRONESE |
1:48'35 |
46 |
265 |
PAGANI Giancarlo |
56 |
|
|
1:50'40 |
47 |
180 |
CAPPELLO Ugo |
59 |
|
|
1:55'17 |
CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE MASTER 45 |
Cla. |
Pet. |
Nome |
Anno |
Cod.Soc |
Societą |
Tempo |
1 |
2 |
SGRO' Leandro |
73 |
CO01 |
SG COMENSE 1872 |
1:14'12 |
2 |
251 |
CALIANDRO Francesco |
51 |
|
|
1:15'17 |
3 |
153 |
RODI Carlo |
54 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:18'11 |
4 |
19 |
MOIRAGHI Angelo |
51 |
CO02 |
ATL ROVELLASCA |
1:21'29 |
5 |
104 |
PATERINO Paolo |
54 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:21'50 |
6 |
242 |
TANGHERLONI Giuseppe |
53 |
SO11 |
GP NUOVA OLONIO |
1:23'20 |
7 |
109 |
MOTTALINI Fausto |
51 |
SO40 |
AS LANZADA |
1:23'55 |
8 |
80 |
SCUTTI Antonio |
55 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:24'02 |
9 |
210 |
PASSONI Giorgio |
54 |
MI38 |
CTL 3 ATLETICA |
1:24'25 |
10 |
205 |
VILLA Luigi |
53 |
MI38 |
CTL 3 ATLETICA |
1:26'10 |
11 |
263 |
ANSALONI Giovanni |
52 |
BO01 |
ATL CALDERARA
TECNOPLAS |
1:26'58 |
12 |
233 |
ALBANESI Roberto |
54 |
PV11 |
CENTO TORRI PAVIA |
1:28'40 |
13 |
209 |
SIRONI Franco |
52 |
MI38 |
CTL 3 ATLETICA |
1:29'01 |
14 |
39 |
SPERONI Roberto |
52 |
VA07 |
MARATONETI TRADATE |
1:29'54 |
15 |
68 |
FUMAGALLI Sergio |
54 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:29'55 |
16 |
272 |
POZZI Vittorio |
52 |
MI51 |
AMICI SPORT BRIOSCO |
1:30'12 |
17 |
151 |
TURCONI Mario |
55 |
CO42 |
GS VILLAGUARDIA |
1:30'32 |
18 |
124 |
MAGNONI Fabrizio |
52 |
MI03 |
ATL TEAM LISSONE |
1:31'48 |
19 |
79 |
CROCI Carlo Ambrogio |
54 |
VA45 |
PEGASO MALNATE |
1:32'19 |
20 |
277 |
PENNA Venanzio |
54 |
MI24 |
US SANGIORGESE |
1:33'16 |
21 |
176 |
BARAGLIA Vittorio |
52 |
SO11 |
GP NUOVA OLONIO |
1:33'32 |
22 |
129 |
TAGLIABUE Angelo |
55 |
MI06 |
MARATHON CLUB SEVESO |
1:34'35 |
23 |
55 |
GRECO Giuseppe |
55 |
MI05 |
SGM FORZA E CORAGGIO |
1:35'13 |
24 |
154 |
MONGUZZI Paolo |
55 |
CO42 |
GS VILLAGUARDIA |
1:36'01 |
25 |
199 |
GIACOBBE Renzo |
54 |
VA16 |
AM CASORATE SEMPIONE |
1:37'46 |
26 |
147 |
VOLPE Pietro |
53 |
VA38 |
GP MIRALAGO |
1:37'54 |
27 |
116 |
BERTOCCHI Marco |
54 |
|
|
1:38'33 |
28 |
83 |
RADAELLI Sergio |
55 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:40'29 |
29 |
211 |
BONANOMI Giuseppe |
51 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:40'59 |
30 |
175 |
D'ANTONI Pietro |
53 |
SO11 |
GP NUOVA OLONIO |
1:41'25 |
31 |
89 |
GAVARINI Claudio |
51 |
VA50 |
CRAL AERMACCHI |
1:41'40 |
32 |
58 |
PAPAGNO Francesco |
51 |
VA50 |
CRAL AERMACCHI |
1:42'09 |
33 |
23 |
SAMPIETRO Giorgio |
53 |
|
|
1:43'16 |
34 |
72 |
ORTALLI Carlo Marco |
52 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:43'35 |
35 |
16 |
BUZZI Gianfranco |
52 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:43'50 |
36 |
204 |
CIANCIABELLA Marcello |
54 |
CO01 |
TOMMY SPORT |
1:48'14 |
37 |
149 |
NOVELLI Gennaro |
53 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:49'18 |
38 |
32 |
BONECCHI Adalberto |
52 |
VA39 |
ATL ARCISATE |
1:52'17 |
39 |
43 |
MERAZZI Gianni |
53 |
|
|
1:53'30 |
40 |
158 |
BERGNA Guido |
55 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:57'06 |
CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE MASTER 50 |
Cla. |
Pet. |
Nome |
Anno |
Cod.Soc |
Societą |
Tempo |
1 |
167 |
MORETTI Giuseppe |
50 |
MI31 |
ATL GARBAGNATE |
1:16'22 |
2 |
260 |
PARISOTTO Carlo |
49 |
TS50 |
GSA ALPINI UDINE |
1:21'53 |
3 |
98 |
PEDEFERRI Eugenio |
50 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:25'16 |
4 |
279 |
SCOLA Umberto |
49 |
|
|
1:27'52 |
5 |
203 |
BONFANTI Ubaldo |
50 |
CO28 |
ATL 91 ALBAVILLA |
1:30'26 |
6 |
280 |
MARINO Carmine |
49 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:30'37 |
7 |
197 |
BALLERINI Pierangelo |
48 |
CO01 |
US OLTRONESE |
1:31'19 |
8 |
59 |
CURLETTO Roberto |
47 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:31'26 |
9 |
225 |
D'ANGELO Domenico |
47 |
MI48 |
GP VILLASANTESE |
1:32'31 |
10 |
12 |
CANTALUPPI Giacomo |
50 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:32'38 |
11 |
206 |
CAZZANIGA Flaminio |
47 |
MI38 |
CTL 3 ATLETICA |
1:33'06 |
12 |
132 |
RAVAZZANI Giuseppe |
48 |
VA07 |
MARATONETI TRADATE |
1:33'41 |
13 |
256 |
SIGISMONDI Carlo |
48 |
VA50 |
CRAL AERMACCHI |
1:36'18 |
14 |
137 |
FERRARIS Giovanni |
47 |
VC03 |
GP BORGOVERCELLI |
1:38'32 |
15 |
46 |
PIATTI Anselmo |
50 |
CO28 |
ATL OSG GUANZATE |
1:40'04 |
16 |
274 |
GATTO Gennaro |
46 |
VA45 |
PEGASO MALNATE |
1:40'32 |
17 |
183 |
MAZZOLENI Tarcisio |
47 |
CO37 |
ATL FRIMAS |
1:40'54 |
18 |
93 |
LEUZZI Rosario |
48 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:41'59 |
19 |
102 |
LUNGHI Giuseppe |
49 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:42'43 |
20 |
22 |
FILOCAMO Stellario |
50 |
MI07 |
ATL CINISELLO |
1:44'44 |
21 |
228 |
NOTAMO Gianni |
48 |
CO49 |
ATL VOLTA 97 |
1:45'06 |
22 |
87 |
LUCISANO Stefano |
47 |
CO49 |
ATL VOLTA 97 |
1:45'07 |
23 |
162 |
DE FILIPPI Ermanno |
46 |
CO34 |
ATL COMO |
1:45'14 |
24 |
115 |
PICCINNI Sergio |
50 |
MI31 |
ATL BRACO |
1:46'51 |
25 |
85 |
CORTI Felice |
49 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:47'08 |
26 |
157 |
ALLEVI Lorenzo |
48 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:51'20 |
27 |
179 |
BIANCHI Enrico |
48 |
|
|
1:57'07 |
28 |
156 |
BOTTA Pietro |
49 |
CO44 |
AS CANTURINA |
1:57'47 |
29 |
239 |
RUSCONI Giacomo |
46 |
CO03 |
POL CERNUSCHESE |
2:07'04 |
CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE MASTER 55 |
Cla. |
Pet. |
Nome |
Anno |
Cod.Soc |
Societą |
Tempo |
1 |
121 |
RIGAMONTI Angelo |
42 |
MI48 |
GP VILLASANTESE |
1:22'33 |
2 |
71 |
LOCATELLI Edgardo |
45 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:30'03 |
3 |
269 |
SALA Mario |
42 |
CO34 |
MARIAP. LECCO |
1:32'13 |
4 |
181 |
RAGGIO Umberto |
44 |
SO11 |
GP NUOVA OLONIO |
1:33'09 |
5 |
17 |
LOZEY P.Giuseppe |
44 |
CO36 |
US NOVA LIBERTAS COMO |
1:33'50 |
6 |
111 |
DI ROCCO Adolfo |
42 |
MI02 |
ONDAVERDE
ATHLETIC TEAM |
1:35'23 |
7 |
212 |
PELLEGRINI Luigi |
44 |
|
|
1:36'17 |
8 |
134 |
GATTI Amos |
55 |
SO26 |
GS VALGEROLA |
1:37'19 |
9 |
258 |
MARINONI Claudio |
42 |
MI26 |
ROAD RUNNERS MILANO |
1:37'20 |
10 |
69 |
IEDA' Giuseppe |
41 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:39'56 |
11 |
60 |
AVETA Domenico |
45 |
CO12 |
ATL LAGO DEL SEGRINO |
1:40'40 |
12 |
86 |
CAVALLIN Roberto |
45 |
CO49 |
ATL VOLTA 97 |
1:45'07 |
13 |
126 |
FILIPPINI Angelo |
44 |
VA50 |
CRAL AERMACCHI |
1:46'51 |
14 |
148 |
BERNE' Luciano |
45 |
VA38 |
GP MIRALAGO |
1:48'25 |
15 |
24 |
PONZIO Valdo |
44 |
|
|
1:48'28 |
16 |
27 |
GAZZI Alessandro |
45 |
|
|
1:53'27 |
CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE MASTER 60 |
Cla. |
Pet. |
Nome |
Anno |
Cod.Soc |
Societą |
Tempo |
1 |
266 |
ANDREOLLI Remo |
36 |
MI07 |
ATL CINISELLO |
1:25'55 |
2 |
226 |
CASON Paolo |
39 |
MI18 |
ATL AMBROSIANA |
1:30'18 |
3 |
54 |
TESTA Giulio |
40 |
MI05 |
SGM FORZA E CORAGGIO |
1:31'20 |
4 |
141 |
VANZATI Luigi |
40 |
MI05 |
US ATL VEDANO |
1:31'50 |
5 |
271 |
DE MARCELLIS Roberto |
40 |
|
|
1:32'11 |
6 |
171 |
PEREGO Carlo |
37 |
CO03 |
POL CERNUSCHESE |
1:36'03 |
7 |
259 |
MASSARA Carlo |
39 |
MI26 |
ROAD RUNNERS MILANO |
1:38'52 |
8 |
92 |
GUZZON Renzo |
37 |
CO26 |
ATL TEAM LARIO |
1:39'50 |
9 |
130 |
BANFI Mariano |
40 |
VA44 |
PODISTICA VALLE OLONA |
1:40'27 |
10 |
196 |
ARRIGO Gaetano |
39 |
CO01 |
US OLTRONESE |
1:48'38 |
11 |
144 |
BELLO' Francesco |
36 |
VA38 |
GP MIRALAGO |
1:54'59 |
12 |
146 |
CARRARO Benito |
36 |
VA38 |
GP MIRALAGO |
2:00'58 |
CLASSIFICA UFFICIALE MASTER 65 |
Cla. |
Pet. |
Nome |
Anno |
Cod.Soc |
Societą |
Tempo |
1 |
30 |
ZACCHETTI Giuseppe |
34 |
MI02 |
ONDAVERDE
ATHLETIC TEAM |
1:31'46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|