|
|
|
|
UDACE |
4ª GRANFONDO DEI LONGOBARDI |
MTB FALCHI BLU |
Cagno, 1 luglio 2001 |
CLASSIFICA
UFFICIALE - ASSOLUTA TESSERATI |
Cla. |
Pett. |
Cognome Nome |
Società |
Tempo |
1 |
1 |
COLOMBO Francesco |
BIKERS CLUB RONZONI |
2:00'58.7 |
2 |
140 |
COLOMBO Marco |
BATTISTELLA |
2:01'23.6 |
3 |
307 |
MOUKINE Andrei |
MTB VIGEVANO |
2:03'23.3 |
4 |
13 |
MORANDI Carlo Alberto |
BIKE CENTER |
2:05'51.9 |
5 |
288 |
ZANETTI Massimo |
PRO-BIKE RACING TEAM |
2:06'54.1 |
6 |
168 |
BERLUSCONI Massimo |
MTB S.MARTINO DI VALCU |
2:07'11.7 |
7 |
169 |
BRESSAN Gianluca |
MTB S.MARTINO DI VALCU |
2:07'12.5 |
8 |
300 |
CARFORA Agostino |
BENINI NOVARA |
2:08'29.9 |
9 |
92 |
MILANI Mauro |
BICI TIME RACING TEAM |
2:10'07.3 |
10 |
258 |
PAPARELLI Cristian |
TEAM IMMOPROGRAM |
2:10'58.3 |
11 |
23 |
PELLEGRINI Piero |
MTB CARIMATE
CONTI BIKE |
2:11'25.2 |
12 |
18 |
CANTONI Roger |
MTB BICICLUB INTERNAT. |
2:11'31.1 |
13 |
22 |
MEDOLAGO Alberto |
CERAMICHE PAGNONCELLI |
2:11'43.4 |
14 |
162 |
DALMOLIN Orlando |
UC TERNATESE |
2:11'52.8 |
15 |
218 |
BONALDA Graziano |
TEAM SPREAFICO |
2:12'17.4 |
16 |
212 |
DI MARE Domenico
Massimilian |
CRAZY BIKE VAREDO |
2:12'28.1 |
17 |
126 |
TALON Fabrizio |
MTB CARIMATE
CONTI BIKE |
2:14'53.3 |
18 |
15 |
CORNETTI Roberto |
TEAM SCOUT |
2:14'54.2 |
19 |
291 |
CAPOFERRI Loris |
MTB S.MARTINO DI VALCU |
2:15'26.8 |
20 |
81 |
DISCACCIATI Marco |
MTB LOMAZZO UDACE |
2:15'46.6 |
21 |
141 |
PREVIDE MASSARA Marco |
TEAM SCOUT |
2:15'47.0 |
22 |
68 |
VILLANOVA Giovanni |
GS COMO IN BICI |
2:16'01.4 |
23 |
186 |
COLOMBO Ilario |
TEAM ALTA BRIANZA |
2:16'07.9 |
24 |
233 |
PAVAN Mario |
GS NEW TEAM |
2:16'54.0 |
25 |
105 |
GROPPO Massimo |
GS ALBIZZATESE |
2:17'13.3 |
26 |
266 |
STEFANON Gualtiero |
DREAM BIKE TEAM |
2:17'30.1 |
27 |
121 |
CONSONNI Fabio |
MTB CARIMATE
CONTI BIKE |
2:17'43.8 |
28 |
143 |
BOTTARINI Jacopo |
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB |
2:17'47.5 |
29 |
196 |
MONATTA Alessandro |
TEAM SCOUT |
2:18'09.1 |
30 |
211 |
BERGOMI Stefano |
CRAZY BIKE VAREDO |
2:18'10.5 |
31 |
45 |
RANDAZZO Lorenzo |
MANIA TEAM BIKE
VALCER. |
2:18'31.5 |
32 |
11 |
RONCHETTI Simone |
BIKERS CLUB RONZONI |
2:18'43.4 |
33 |
179 |
ZANFORLIN Daniele |
MTB CARIMATE
CONTI BIKE |
2:18'59.9 |
34 |
46 |
PINI Alessandro |
MANIA TEAM BIKE
VALCER. |
2:19'10.0 |
35 |
100 |
PATETTA Roberto |
RAMPICLUB BRIANZA |
2:19'48.8 |
36 |
35 |
RANIERI Leonardo |
MTB LOMAZZO UDACE |
2:19'59.7 |
37 |
201 |
DI MAIO Max |
BENINI NOVARA |
2:20'21.8 |
38 |
47 |
ROSSI Andrea |
MANIA TEAM BIKE
VALCER. |
2:20'47.5 |
39 |
164 |
TOME' Cirillo |
MTB CARIMATE
CONTI BIKE |
2:20'57.9 |
40 |
41 |
POLI Cristian |
MANIA TEAM BIKE UDACE |
2:21'04.3 |
41 |
87 |
DI MATTIA Giuliano |
BIKERS CLUB RONZONI |
2:21'10.7 |
42 |
185 |
ARDIZIO Mauro |
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB |
2:21'18.9 |
43 |
135 |
MARTIGNONI Giuliano |
GP RACER TEAM |
2:23'02.5 |
44 |
306 |
BARETTO Igor |
TEAM OLMO |
2:23'11.7 |
45 |
152 |
MERLO Stefano |
MTB BICICLUB INTERNAT. |
2:23'33.8 |
46 |
91 |
COLOMBO Corrado |
BIKERS CLUB RONZONI |
2:23'49.1 |
47 |
122 |
BOSISIO Daniele |
TEAM ALTA BRIANZA |
2:24'22.0 |
48 |
144 |
CRODALDI Mauro |
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB |
2:24'26.1 |
49 |
262 |
GALANTE Massimiliano |
MTB S.MARTINO DI VALCU |
2:24'27.6 |
50 |
94 |
MANZONI Silvio |
BICI TIME RACING TEAM |
2:24'28.2 |
51 |
14 |
CAPELLI Dario |
BIKERS CLUB RONZONI |
2:24'36.6 |
52 |
284 |
CARERA Gianni |
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB |
2:24'41.1 |
53 |
253 |
COLOMBO Isacco |
TEAM CICLI FARTA'
LEGN. |
2:24'47.2 |
54 |
242 |
BATTAGLIA Giorgio |
|
2:25'45.9 |
55 |
174 |
CATELLA Andrea |
MTB S.ELIA |
2:26'08.0 |
56 |
250 |
MANZI Erminio |
BICI BIKE '93 |
2:26'33.2 |
57 |
170 |
COATO Davide |
MTB S.MARTINO DI VALCU |
2:26'38.0 |
58 |
4 |
SIMONETTA Francesco |
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB |
2:26'40.2 |
59 |
210 |
MASTELLARO Moreno |
CRAZY BIKE VAREDO |
2:27'03.6 |
60 |
166 |
LAVEZZI Alessandro |
GS COMO IN BICI |
2:27'11.6 |
61 |
64 |
FRANCHI Franco |
CLAMAS TEAM SCOUT
UDACE |
2:27'22.0 |
62 |
171 |
TOLOMEI Marco |
MTB CARIMATE
CONTI BIKE |
2:27'31.4 |
63 |
80 |
MONTINELLI Fabio |
MTB LAZZATE |
2:27'36.6 |
64 |
136 |
STROILI Vittorino |
CLAMAS TEAM SCOUT
UDACE |
2:27'42.2 |
65 |
301 |
DE ANGELA Alessandro |
MTB VIGEVANO |
2:28'26.0 |
66 |
109 |
GRAFFI Costanzo |
TORINO TRIATHLON |
2:28'28.0 |
67 |
125 |
TURINO Maurizio |
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB |
2:28'40.6 |
68 |
215 |
GARZONE Angelo |
GAMBA RACING TEAM |
2:28'43.8 |
69 |
298 |
COLOMBO Bruno |
MTB SUISIO |
2:29'03.5 |
70 |
142 |
SCIMONELLI Giuseppe |
CICLO 2 LEGNANO |
2:29'20.3 |
71 |
188 |
DANIELLI Maurizio |
US CASSINA RIZZARDI |
2:29'37.7 |
72 |
110 |
BAROLI Giampiero |
TEAM SUDATI |
2:29'43.3 |
73 |
161 |
GIUDICI Franco |
UC TERNATESE |
2:29'45.5 |
74 |
279 |
LUCCHERINI Renato |
TEAM AMBROSINI UDACE |
2:30'01.1 |
75 |
104 |
COLOMBO Stefano |
BIKERS CLUB RONZONI |
2:30'14.2 |
76 |
213 |
SCOLARI Roberto |
CRAZY BIKE VAREDO |
2:30'19.5 |
77 |
62 |
BROSANI Renato |
US SANGIORGESE |
2:30'41.0 |
78 |
43 |
FRIZZELLI Adalberto |
MANIA TEAM BIKE
VALCER. |
2:30'49.0 |
79 |
123 |
BONFANTI Giuliano |
US CASSINA DE BRACCHI |
2:31'17.1 |
80 |
124 |
RADAELLI Samuele |
US CASSINA DE BRACCHI |
2:31'17.5 |
81 |
172 |
GENTILI Davide |
SC PEDALE SESTESE |
2:31'21.3 |
82 |
40 |
INGIU' Battista |
MANIA TEAM BIKE
VALCER. |
2:31'22.5 |
83 |
239 |
PETITO Grazio |
LARIO BIKE CERNOBBIO |
2:31'32.4 |
84 |
267 |
GROSIO Anastasio |
DREAM BIKE TEAM |
2:31'40.4 |
85 |
241 |
CUCCURULLO Vincenzo |
TEAM AMBROSINI UDACE |
2:32'27.4 |
86 |
312 |
BONI' Massimiliano |
|
2:32'31.1 |
87 |
106 |
ZAPPALA' Walter |
GS MEDAMOBOLI |
2:32'35.1 |
88 |
231 |
FRANGUELLI Rodolfo |
GS NEW TEAM |
2:32'38.3 |
89 |
63 |
FASANA Mario |
DOLCE VITA B.2000
UDACE |
2:32'42.1 |
90 |
311 |
CUCCHIARARO Nicola |
SAN PIETRO |
2:32'58.2 |
91 |
309 |
GNOLI Massimo |
LARIO BIKE CERNOBBIO |
2:33'02.4 |
92 |
217 |
MALIPENSA Simone |
PEDALE FINESE UDACE |
2:33'19.6 |
93 |
283 |
MESITI Massimo |
MTB TEAM VARESE |
2:33'20.2 |
94 |
247 |
TOSCANI Luca |
TEAM UNIVEGA THREEACE |
2:33'39.7 |
95 |
93 |
PREGNOLATO Domenico |
BICI TIME RACING TEAM |
2:33'46.2 |
96 |
138 |
ESPOSITO Walter |
BIKE STORE RACING |
2:33'55.7 |
97 |
139 |
PELLEGATTA Marco |
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB |
2:34'06.8 |
98 |
129 |
BALZAROTTI Ilaria |
TURRO REPARTO CORSE |
2:34'07.2 |
99 |
235 |
ROSSI Angelo |
GS NEW TEAM |
2:34'10.4 |
100 |
234 |
MENEGHINI Giuseppe |
GS NEW TEAM |
2:34'17.9 |
101 |
180 |
ZANFORLIN Massimo |
MTB CARIMATE
CONTI BIKE |
2:34'22.0 |
102 |
216 |
TAMBORINI Dario |
BICI TIME RACING TEAM |
2:34'23.6 |
103 |
32 |
GARIBOLDI Giovanni |
CLAMAS TEAM SCOUT
UDACE |
2:34'29.0 |
104 |
134 |
BONAITI Stefano |
GS MONDO BICI
TEAM BIKE |
2:34'44.6 |
105 |
86 |
CANALI Giuseppe |
BIKERS CLUB RONZONI |
2:35'05.2 |
106 |
236 |
LODI Stefano |
TEAM SCOUT |
2:35'14.9 |
107 |
52 |
VARGIU Ivan |
MANIA TEAM BIKE
VALCER. |
2:35'20.7 |
108 |
232 |
BARATELLI Maurizio |
GS NEW TEAM |
2:35'27.7 |
109 |
294 |
CORRADINI Massimo |
BIKE STORE RACING |
2:36'47.6 |
110 |
65 |
MABUROTTO Franco |
MTB LOMAZZO UDACE |
2:36'52.7 |
111 |
308 |
BINDA Alessandro |
BICI TIME RACING TEAM |
2:37'21.5 |
112 |
203 |
VILLA Lorenzo |
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB |
2:37'23.7 |
113 |
154 |
MUTTI Carlo |
TEAM SHIMANO |
2:37'27.0 |
114 |
61 |
CLERICI Carlo |
MTB LOMAZZO UDACE |
2:37'32.2 |
115 |
120 |
COELI Claudio |
ATLETI RUOTE LIBERE |
2:37'34.4 |
116 |
153 |
QUARONI Alberto |
TEAM SHIMANO |
2:37'35.4 |
117 |
271 |
ROVERSI Giorgio |
MTB CASSANO |
2:38'17.7 |
118 |
56 |
GALLI Mauro |
FERROVIERI SPORTIVI |
2:38'37.9 |
119 |
269 |
PELIZZARI Carlo |
MARIN TANFOGLIO |
2:38'51.1 |
120 |
280 |
MAPELLI Carlo |
GS CICLI MAGGIONI |
2:39'28.5 |
121 |
227 |
MAIANI Giuseppe |
CRAZY BIKE VAREDO |
2:39'46.9 |
122 |
159 |
PONTI Maurizio |
UC TERNATESE |
2:39'50.6 |
123 |
163 |
TIRA David |
UC TERNATESE |
2:39'51.0 |
124 |
84 |
CATTANEO Roberto |
MTB LOMAZZO UDACE |
2:40'14.8 |
125 |
165 |
MAIRA Cataldo |
GS COMO IN BICI |
2:40'29.4 |
126 |
69 |
BONO Fernando |
CICLISTICA ERBESE |
2:40'33.2 |
127 |
254 |
GRASSI Antonio |
MURETTI MINUTERIE |
2:40'36.0 |
128 |
53 |
CECCATO Narciso |
MANIA TEAM BIKE
VALCER. |
2:40'36.6 |
129 |
58 |
TROTTI Lorenzo |
US CASSINA RIZZARDI |
2:40'48.9 |
130 |
151 |
RIGAMONTI Giuseppe |
LARIO BIKE CERNOBBIO |
2:40'58.5 |
131 |
101 |
MARTINELLI Marco |
GS CICLI GUARINI |
2:40'58.9 |
132 |
131 |
MAROCCO Daniele |
GP RACER TEAM |
2:41'14.7 |
133 |
289 |
BAIETTI Eros |
BICI BIKE '93 |
2:41'23.6 |
134 |
293 |
MONTILLO Giuseppe |
TEAM SCOUT |
2:41'33.5 |
135 |
82 |
BERLUSCONI Andrea |
MTB LOMAZZO UDACE |
2:41'53.9 |
136 |
57 |
TETTAMANTI Maurizio |
US CASSINA RIZZARDI |
2:42'07.1 |
137 |
29 |
QUADRANTI Giovanni |
MTB LOMAZZO UDACE |
2:42'08.6 |
138 |
313 |
FRISOLI Leo |
CLAMAS TEAM SCOUT
UDACE |
2:42'09.0 |
139 |
189 |
RISOLI Michele |
UC TERNATESE |
2:42'51.3 |
140 |
127 |
BELLATI Sabrina |
2X2 MTB BRENNA UDACE |
2:43'13.2 |
141 |
219 |
BELLOTTI Angelo |
|
2:43'32.1 |
142 |
273 |
ZORZUT Guido |
BIKERS CLUB RONZONI |
2:44'07.3 |
143 |
103 |
RATTI Lorenzo |
RAMPI CLUB
BRIANZA UDAC |
2:44'11.1 |
144 |
155 |
ZANARDI Maurizio |
TEAM SHIMANO |
2:44'15.9 |
145 |
67 |
RIBONI Silvio |
MANIA TEAM BIKE
VALCER. |
2:44'22.3 |
146 |
176 |
BEMBAZZO Pierluigi |
GS JERAGO |
2:44'35.1 |
147 |
76 |
BANFI Leonardo |
CRAZY BIKE VAREDO |
2:44'50.9 |
148 |
261 |
MARZAROLI Giorgio |
CICLI MARCHIORATO |
2:45'38.2 |
149 |
74 |
SPINI Andrea |
GS ORAT. SAN GABRIELE |
2:45'47.6 |
150 |
175 |
VALLICELLI Lorenzo |
GS JERAGO |
2:45'48.1 |
151 |
310 |
CHINI Claudio |
SAN PIETRO |
2:45'48.5 |
152 |
302 |
AGOSTINONE Domenico |
HORROR BIKE TEAM |
2:46'01.5 |
153 |
79 |
RADICE Andrea |
MTB LAZZATE |
2:46'14.6 |
154 |
265 |
MATTERI Palmerino |
DREAM BIKE TEAM |
2:46'17.7 |
155 |
197 |
PISTORE Ivan |
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB |
2:46'38.4 |
156 |
117 |
MECHINI Giorgio |
MAXIMIGLIO RACING TEAM |
2:47'01.2 |
157 |
70 |
LORA MORETTO Simone |
GAMBA RACING TEAM |
2:47'12.1 |
158 |
177 |
TESSITORE Marco |
GS JERAGO |
2:47'30.9 |
159 |
275 |
FRANCIA Andrea |
GAMBA RACING TEAM |
2:47'45.5 |
160 |
257 |
LOMBARDI Maurizio |
BATTISTELLA |
2:48'03.8 |
161 |
272 |
PEREGO Giovanni |
BIKE ACTION T.
GALGIANA |
2:48'06.9 |
162 |
31 |
VILLA Lorenzo |
CLAMAS TEAM SCOUT
UDACE |
2:48'53.4 |
163 |
248 |
GRIGIONI Alessandro |
BICI BIKE '93 |
2:48'59.4 |
164 |
119 |
SERRANO Marco |
ATLETI RUOTE LIBERE |
2:49'14.0 |
165 |
278 |
SALOMONE Rocco |
GAMBA RACING TEAM |
2:49'23.6 |
166 |
286 |
RUSCONI Mauro |
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO |
2:49'25.7 |
167 |
208 |
MOLINARI Mario |
TEAM BOTTEON |
2:49'38.0 |
168 |
167 |
SIMONATTO Davide |
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB |
2:49'41.9 |
169 |
225 |
LURAGHI Luca |
AUTOCAR MOZZATE |
2:50'06.1 |
170 |
224 |
MARTEGANI Massimiliano |
AUTOCAR MOZZATE |
2:50'06.5 |
171 |
297 |
ANTHONY Walter |
AUTOCAR MOZZATE |
2:50'06.9 |
172 |
102 |
PEGORARO Matteo |
GAMBA RACING TEAM |
2:50'11.0 |
173 |
282 |
SOMMARUGA Denis |
GS NEW TEAM |
2:50'23.8 |
174 |
285 |
COLOMBI Marco |
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB |
2:50'59.9 |
175 |
115 |
ZILIO Giuseppe |
2X2 MTB BRENNA UDACE |
2:51'06.4 |
176 |
226 |
STAGNI Massimo |
AUTOCAR MOZZATE |
2:51'09.6 |
177 |
178 |
SARTOR Gaetano |
CLAMAS TEAM SCOUT
UDACE |
2:51'19.1 |
178 |
55 |
IANNONE Pasquale |
MTB FALCHI BLU |
2:51'28.8 |
179 |
111 |
DALL'ALBA Daniele |
BLACK EAGLE BIKE TEAM |
2:51'38.4 |
180 |
292 |
CAPOFERRI Nicola |
MTB S.MARTINO DI VALCU |
2:52'02.3 |
181 |
287 |
BAGGIOLI Aldo |
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO |
2:52'07.9 |
182 |
220 |
PAGANI Stefano |
AUTOCAR MOZZATE |
2:52'16.6 |
183 |
223 |
DE PIANTE Luca |
AUTOCAR MOZZATE |
2:52'18.0 |
184 |
199 |
IMBRICI Luca |
TEAM SPREAFICO |
2:52'22.7 |
185 |
245 |
TETTAMANTI Pierluigi |
BICI BIKE '93 |
2:52'27.4 |
186 |
118 |
DONISELLI Virginio |
ATLETI RUOTE LIBERE |
2:52'50.3 |
187 |
209 |
MOLINARI Gianluigi |
TEAM BOTTEON |
2:52'55.5 |
188 |
296 |
PORTA Elena |
TORREVILLA MTB |
2:53'13.0 |
189 |
295 |
MAGLIFIORE Enrico |
TORREVILLA MTB |
2:53'16.9 |
190 |
54 |
BOLZANELLA Marco |
MTB CARIMATE
CONTI BIKE |
2:53'44.3 |
191 |
73 |
CALABRESE Michele |
PORTA VERDE FITNESS |
2:53'44.7 |
192 |
182 |
ASPERGH Loris |
BIKE STORE RACING |
2:53'51.7 |
193 |
228 |
ZANELLATO Luca |
CRAZY BIKE VAREDO |
2:54'03.1 |
194 |
191 |
CUCCHI Maurizio |
SENZA META MTB |
2:54'42.3 |
195 |
183 |
SCARLATTA Umberto |
US VALLEMOSSO |
2:55'07.7 |
196 |
97 |
ORICCI Pino |
BICI TIME RACING TEAM |
2:55'43.6 |
197 |
132 |
DI NATALE Claudio |
EUROBIKE CUSANO |
2:55'50.4 |
198 |
88 |
IASENZA Francesco |
BIKERS CLUB RONZONI |
2:56'01.8 |
199 |
77 |
BANFI Danilo |
CRAZY BIKE VAREDO |
2:56'03.9 |
200 |
204 |
COLOMBO Luigi |
CLAMAS TEAM SCOUT
UDACE |
2:56'43.7 |
201 |
304 |
TUCCI Michele |
MTB LOMAZZO UDACE |
2:57'36.2 |
202 |
237 |
VILLANOVA Maria Grazia |
MTB CARIMATE
CONTI BIKE |
2:57'48.2 |
203 |
160 |
MATTAINI Pietro |
UC TERNATESE |
2:58'27.0 |
204 |
99 |
SAVAZZI Luigi |
BICI TIME RACING TEAM |
2:58'33.5 |
205 |
260 |
COLOMBO Gianfranco |
CICLI MARCHIORATO |
2:59'03.8 |
206 |
256 |
GORLA Maurizio |
BATTISTELLA |
2:59'04.1 |
207 |
276 |
CICCHI Giorgio |
RAMPICLUB BRIANZA |
2:59'07.0 |
208 |
270 |
MILAN Fiorenzo |
UC TERNATESE |
3:00'20.2 |
209 |
96 |
CAMPORINI Antonio |
DOLCE VITA B.2000
UDACE |
3:01'13.9 |
210 |
252 |
VALENTINI Renato |
MTB TICINO |
3:01'36.5 |
211 |
193 |
ZADRA Maurizio |
GS ALBIZZATESE |
3:01'40.6 |
212 |
264 |
CALLIGARI Mauro |
DREAM BIKE TEAM |
3:01'45.4 |
213 |
246 |
TETTAMANTI Vittoriano |
BICI BIKE '93 |
3:01'56.0 |
214 |
222 |
BOSETTI Antonio |
AUTOCAR MOZZATE |
3:01'57.9 |
215 |
107 |
BORRONI Mauro |
TEAM SCOUT |
3:02'41.0 |
216 |
194 |
FERRARIO Pietro |
MTB FALCHI BLU |
3:03'04.4 |
217 |
39 |
FONTANA Antonio |
MANIA TEAM BIKE
VALCER. |
3:03'55.8 |
218 |
268 |
MUNEGATO Armando |
ISPERIA |
3:04'01.8 |
219 |
205 |
BOLLINI Fabrizio |
TEAM BOTTEON |
3:05'16.9 |
220 |
214 |
GALLI Vittorio |
US ABBIATE |
3:05'40.1 |
221 |
274 |
CHIUSSI Luca |
TEAM SPREAFICO |
3:07'10.6 |
222 |
251 |
COLOMBARO Paola |
MTB TICINO |
3:07'11.6 |
223 |
190 |
COLOMBO DUGONI Giuliano |
GRUPPO BERRA |
3:07'25.2 |
224 |
38 |
IMPERIALI Ivano |
GS COMO IN BICI |
3:08'12.7 |
225 |
206 |
BOLLINI Cesare |
TEAM BOTTEON |
3:08'54.9 |
226 |
98 |
VERENGIA Italo |
BICI TIME RACING TEAM |
3:10'01.1 |
227 |
263 |
BRAMBILLA Dario |
MTB LOMAZZO UDACE |
3:14'24.4 |
228 |
95 |
BETTINA Marco |
DOLCE VITA B.2000
UDACE |
3:15'17.4 |
229 |
173 |
GENTILI Mario |
SC PEDALE SESTESE |
3:15'32.9 |
230 |
299 |
NUZZO Enzo |
BENINI NOVARA |
3:15'47.4 |
231 |
184 |
BRESSAN Andrea |
EUROBIKE CUSANO |
3:16'04.4 |
232 |
157 |
PICCOLI Cristian |
TEAM SHIMANO |
3:16'16.8 |
233 |
200 |
BAI Igor |
BENINI NOVARA |
3:17'36.1 |
234 |
229 |
ROSSI Lorenzo |
GS COMO IN BICI |
3:25'00.0 |
235 |
198 |
GEREMIA Isacco |
MTB FALCHI BLU |
3:25'02.7 |
236 |
281 |
GIUCOLSI Marialisa |
UC TERNATESE |
3:26'33.7 |
237 |
255 |
LOMNBARDI Pieremilio |
BATTISTELLA |
3:26'35.9 |
238 |
277 |
FUMAGALLI Carlo |
BATTISTELLA |
3:26'36.8 |
239 |
195 |
BRAZIOLI Paola |
2X2 MTB BRENNA UDACE |
3:29'21.5 |
240 |
66 |
NEGRI Carlo |
EQUIPE CORBETTESE |
3:29'34.3 |
241 |
50 |
ROSSIGNOLI Claudio |
MANIA TEAM BIKE
VALCER. |
3:45'37.5 |
242 |
130 |
GERLI Luigi |
MAGNAGO BIKE
CICLI COLO |
3:48'20.5 |
Servizio elaborazione dati e cronometraggio a cura della
F.I.Cr. - Ass. Cronometristi COMO |
|
|
|
|
|