C.O.N.I. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
F.C.I. |
MTB BICICLUB INTERNATIONAL |
9ª prova "1° Circuito delle 3 province CO-LC-SO" |
Valsolda, 15 luglio 2001 |
CLASSIFICA
UFFICIALE - DONNE |
Cla. |
Pett. |
Cod.Atl. |
Cognome Nome |
anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Punti |
1 |
43 |
598366G |
BONESI Monica |
80 |
TORREVILLA MTB |
1:00'48.4 |
5 |
2 |
44 |
601600T |
SCIANI Roberta |
84 |
TEAM MO.WI.DA. K.T.M. |
1:09'51.3 |
4 |
CLASSIFICA
UFFICIALE - ESORDIENTI |
Cla. |
Pett. |
Cod.Atl. |
Cognome Nome |
anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Punti |
1 |
10 |
506838W |
VELTOVALLI G.Piero |
87 |
GS ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO |
41'32.1 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
576155W |
LOSA Marco |
87 |
TORREVILLA MTB |
42'52.8 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
576154V |
LOSA Cristian |
87 |
TORREVILLA MTB |
44'41.4 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
485883F |
SCHERINI Marco |
88 |
GS ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO |
46'57.2 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
578608X |
BRUSADELLI Lukas |
88 |
RAMPICLUB BRIANZA |
50'20.1 |
6 |
6 |
6 |
540623B |
GUSMEROLI Mirko |
87 |
GC TALAMONA SPORT TEAM |
55'03.3 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
601405C |
ROMERI Erik |
88 |
GS ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO |
1:03'43.3 |
4 |
CLASSIFICA
UFFICIALE - ALLIEVO |
Cla. |
Pett. |
Cod.Atl. |
Cognome Nome |
anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Punti |
1 |
20 |
540636G |
LOMMA Claudio |
86 |
GS ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO |
40'21.7 |
9 |
2 |
19 |
506832Q |
ZANELLA Luca |
86 |
GS ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO |
40'23.1 |
8 |
3 |
14 |
548159N |
BASSETTO Denis |
85 |
TORREVILLA MTB |
43'26.8 |
7 |
4 |
13 |
577976W |
MAZZEI Lorenzo |
86 |
TEAM OLMO |
44'50.1 |
6 |
5 |
18 |
541962U |
VILLA Matteo |
85 |
TEAM OLMO |
46'54.4 |
5 |
6 |
21 |
541961T |
VAGO Lorenzo |
86 |
TEAM OLMO |
48'56.9 |
4 |
CLASSIFICA
UFFICIALE JUNIORES |
Cla. |
Pett. |
Cod.Atl. |
Cognome Nome |
anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Punti |
1 |
25 |
578713F |
BENNATO Nicola |
84 |
RAMPICLUB BRIANZA |
37'25.8 |
11 |
2 |
29 |
601411Z |
CANCLINI Francesco |
83 |
GS ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO |
39'45.1 |
10 |
3 |
28 |
514134B |
BERCINI Alessio |
83 |
TEAM SPREAFICO |
40'43.0 |
9 |
4 |
39 |
548581W |
SEREGNI Emanuele |
84 |
RAMPICLUB BRIANZA |
42'15.1 |
8 |
5 |
37 |
514267Y |
GINESI Damiano |
83 |
RAMPICLUB BRIANZA |
47'00.6 |
7 |
6 |
27 |
451608Q |
GALBIATI Alessio |
83 |
TEAM OLMO |
49'11.2 |
6 |
7 |
34 |
602690N |
MAURI Umberto |
84 |
TEAM SPREAFICO |
51'12.7 |
5 |
8 |
32 |
485944K |
SGNAOLIN Marco |
83 |
TEAM OLMO |
1:09'56.3 |
4 |
CLASSIFICA
UFFICIALE - SPORTSMAN 1 |
Cla. |
Pett. |
Cod.Atl. |
Cognome Nome |
anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Punti |
1 |
65 |
578136V |
PARADISI Stefano |
79 |
LA BICICLETTA CHIURO |
1:08'20.8 |
12 |
2 |
160 |
578531Z |
GATTAVECCHIA Carlo |
79 |
POL MONTORFANO |
1:13'33.6 |
11 |
3 |
69 |
505865Y |
PASSERINI Francesco |
79 |
TEAM VALTELLINA |
1:20'03.4 |
10 |
4 |
62 |
515471N |
BORDOLI Davide |
81 |
MTB BICICLUB INTERNAT. |
1:20'55.9 |
9 |
5 |
64 |
506892M |
VENTURINI Augusto |
82 |
GS ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO |
1:25'07.0 |
8 |
6 |
66 |
506957V |
DUCA Fabrizio |
82 |
GS ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO |
1:27'11.7 |
7 |
7 |
61 |
515523A |
D'AGATA Armando |
82 |
TEAM SPREAFICO |
1:28'10.4 |
6 |
8 |
70 |
514338X |
BUSI Andrea |
80 |
BIKERS CLUB RONZONI |
1:28'41.2 |
5 |
9 |
67 |
485940T |
CAVALLI Francesco |
81 |
ALFA PLAST |
1:40'01.7 |
4 |
CLASSIFICA
UFFICIALE - SPORTSMAN 2 |
Cla. |
Pett. |
Cod.Atl. |
Cognome Nome |
anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Punti |
1 |
71 |
505509C |
DIVIGGIANO Simone |
77 |
TEAM OLMO |
1:06'11.9 |
9 |
2 |
75 |
601403A |
FINI Federico |
73 |
LA BICICLETTA CHIURO |
1:07'59.8 |
8 |
3 |
78 |
507031R |
COLOMBO Simone |
77 |
TORREVILLA MTB |
1:11'33.3 |
7 |
4 |
90 |
485478Y |
MUCCI Matteo |
73 |
TEAM SPREAFICO |
1:12'54.9 |
6 |
5 |
73 |
514240H |
CANTONI Roger |
72 |
MTB BICICLUB INTERNAT. |
1:13'12.8 |
5 |
6 |
89 |
548053F |
MANDELLI Andrea |
74 |
TEAM BICIAIO |
1:23'27.3 |
4 |
CLASSIFICA
UFFICIALE - CICLOMASTER 1 |
Cla. |
Pett. |
Cod.Atl. |
Cognome Nome |
anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Punti |
1 |
115 |
393950G |
RIGAMONTI Massimiliano |
70 |
RAMPICLUB BRIANZA |
1:06'43.4 |
15 |
2 |
99 |
394363G |
FUMAGALLI Massimiliano |
68 |
TORREVILLA MTB |
1:07'09.4 |
14 |
3 |
97 |
601412S |
PREVISDOMINI Paolo |
69 |
LA BICICLETTA CHIURO |
1:08'53.7 |
13 |
4 |
95 |
457941T |
MERLO Carlo |
68 |
MTB BICICLUB INTERNAT. |
1:09'54.1 |
12 |
5 |
98 |
506950A |
BUSI Walter |
69 |
TEAM SPREAFICO |
1:10'19.7 |
11 |
6 |
93 |
522625P |
VIEL Gianni |
67 |
TORREVILLA MTB |
1:11'34.4 |
10 |
7 |
101 |
601422U |
BONGIO Cristian |
71 |
LA BICICLETTA CHIURO |
1:14'13.4 |
9 |
8 |
109 |
542833L |
PERRA Christian |
71 |
GS M.I.B. RACING TEAM |
1:19'01.4 |
8 |
9 |
110 |
619281G |
SALICE Giuseppe |
71 |
MTB BICICLUB INTERNAT. |
1:19'16.7 |
7 |
10 |
113 |
515534D |
PATRIAN Massimiliano |
68 |
TEAM SPREAFICO |
1:23'05.2 |
6 |
11 |
100 |
575992M |
ABBATE Stefano |
67 |
MTB BICICLUB INTERNAT. |
1:29'53.9 |
5 |
12 |
104 |
578454C |
GALVANI Luca |
68 |
RAMPICLUB BRIANZA |
1:35'14.8 |
4 |
CLASSIFICA
UFFICIALE - CICLOMASTER 2 |
Cla. |
Pett. |
Cod.Atl. |
Cognome Nome |
anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Punti |
1 |
121 |
437903J |
SIMONETTA Francesco |
65 |
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB |
1:06'43.0 |
17 |
2 |
138 |
485918R |
BIASON Luigi |
65 |
GS ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO |
1:10'17.3 |
16 |
3 |
136 |
485983B |
BARTESAGHI Giovanni |
64 |
TORREVILLA MTB |
1:12'25.9 |
15 |
4 |
141 |
548216F |
CEREDA Michele |
64 |
RAMPICLUB BRIANZA |
1:12'47.4 |
14 |
5 |
127 |
470264M |
SALVIONI Antonio |
66 |
RAMPICLUB BRIANZA |
1:13'29.5 |
13 |
6 |
134 |
524433H |
VALLI Vittorio |
66 |
US CASSINA DE BRACCHI |
1:14'59.4 |
12 |
7 |
124 |
549236C |
LEO Luigi |
63 |
GS M.I.B. RACING TEAM |
1:15'08.2 |
11 |
8 |
126 |
444962T |
LECCHINI Mauro |
66 |
CRAZY BIKE VAREDO |
1:15'56.1 |
10 |
9 |
128 |
575861Z |
BRUSADELLI Claudio |
62 |
RAMPICLUB BRIANZA |
1:17'33.7 |
9 |
10 |
120 |
514219Y |
POLTI Ruggero |
65 |
RAMPICLUB BRIANZA |
1:19'07.2 |
8 |
11 |
119 |
522688X |
MANTUANO Silvio |
64 |
MTB BICICLUB INTERNAT. |
1:19'13.9 |
7 |
12 |
131 |
487099J |
MAPELLI Marco |
66 |
US CASSINA DE BRACCHI |
1:23'22.4 |
6 |
13 |
140 |
540450J |
BONETTINI Gianfranco |
62 |
TEAM SCOUT |
1:28'17.1 |
5 |
14 |
139 |
524283K |
CORTI Enrico |
63 |
GS M.I.B. RACING TEAM |
1:33'22.1 |
4 |
CLASSIFICA
UFFICIALE - CICLOMASTER 3 |
Cla. |
Pett. |
Cod.Atl. |
Cognome Nome |
anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Punti |
1 |
152 |
500941B |
ROMERI Patrizio |
61 |
RAPID BIKE |
1:14'39.6 |
10 |
2 |
150 |
457951V |
LIMONTA Mario |
58 |
POL CASTELLO BRIANZA |
1:16'03.3 |
9 |
3 |
149 |
430328D |
FABRIS Moreno |
61 |
RAMPICLUB BRIANZA |
1:18'00.8 |
8 |
4 |
146 |
457939Z |
MOIANA Enzo |
60 |
MTB BICICLUB INTERNAT. |
1:18'16.4 |
7 |
5 |
145 |
500338N |
PATETTA Roberto |
57 |
RAMPICLUB BRIANZA |
1:18'23.9 |
6 |
6 |
148 |
578696F |
PONCETTA Paolo |
60 |
MTB CARIMATE
CONTI BIKE |
1:22'09.9 |
5 |
7 |
147 |
548229L |
CASTAGNA Giovanni |
60 |
POL CASTELLO BRIANZA |
1:24'48.9 |
4 |
CLASSIFICA
UFFICIALE - CICLOMASTER 4 |
Cla. |
Pett. |
Cod.Atl. |
Cognome Nome |
anno |
Società |
Tempo |
Punti |
1 |
52 |
575888V |
OSTINELLI Costante |
54 |
RAMPICLUB BRIANZA |
40'15.8 |
10 |
2 |
48 |
430306G |
DEMONTE Paolo |
54 |
GS M.I.B. RACING TEAM |
40'25.1 |
9 |
3 |
54 |
524529
|
BIANCHI Mario |
54 |
MTB CARIMATE UDACE |
40'40.6 |
8 |
4 |
50 |
602788L |
SALICE Roberto |
55 |
TEAM SPREAFICO |
42'56.1 |
7 |
5 |
53 |
487090M |
TOSCANO Riccardo |
55 |
BIKE CLUB FERCA |
43'49.6 |
6 |
6 |
49 |
469629N |
MODICA Giorgio |
56 |
CRAZY BIKE VAREDO |
45'44.7 |
5 |
7 |
51 |
544164R |
CICERI Rinaldo |
54 |
RAMPICLUB BRIANZA |
48'57.4 |
4 |
|
Classifica
valida solo per la gara - SOCIETA' |
|
|
|
|
Cla. |
Cod.Soc. |
Società |
Punti |
|
|
|
|
1 |
021810 |
RAMPICLUB
BRIANZA |
26 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
021952 |
GS ALPIN BIKE
SONDRIO |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
021806 |
TORREVILLA MTB |
25 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
022719 |
LA BICICLETTA
CHIURO |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
022607 |
TEAM SPREAFICO |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
022329 |
TEAM OLMO |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
022108 |
MTB BICICLUB
INTERNAT. |
7 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
021849 |
BICIMANIA
LISSONE MTB |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
022365 |
RAPID BIKE |
5 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
022318 |
GS M.I.B. RACING
TEAM |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
022641 |
POL MONTORFANO |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
021184 |
POL CASTELLO
BRIANZA |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
021822 |
TEAM MO.WI.DA.
K.T.M. |
4 |
|
|
|
|
14 |
022097 |
TEAM VALTELLINA |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MTB CARIMATE
UDACE |
3 |
|
|
|
|
16 |
022239 |
BIKE CLUB FERCA |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|