ALBO D'ORO CAMPIONATO ITALIANO |
|||||||
ANNO | LOCALITA' | IMBARCAZIONE | N.VELICO | EQUIPAGGIO | CIRCOLO | ||
1966 | DESENZANO | 1 | Daniela | 23 | Chicco Isemburg - Gianluigi De Bernardi | U.S. Quarto | |
1967 | CHIAVARI | 1 | Walsil II | 31 | Sergio Danero - Lanza | C.N. Bogliasco | |
n. 42 | 2 | Ghibellino | 1 | Oscar Tonoli - Marcello Scoz | |||
1968 | IMPERIA | 1 | Laia | 138 | Gino Filippini - Tomaso Mainetti | F.V. Desenzano | |
n. 35 | 2 | Ghibellino | 1 | Vincenzo Arrivabene - Marcello Scoz | |||
3 | Bolivar | 84 | Chicco Isemburg - Bianchi | Y.C.I. Genova | |||
1969 | RIMINI | 1 | Carpe Diem II | 202 | Bruno Fezzardi - Ercole Greiner | West Garda Y.C. | Tonoli |
1970 | IMPERIA | 1 | Sir Brandolph | 500 | Roberto Vigaṇ - Virgilio Vigaṇ | L.N.I. Milano | |
2 | Settemezzo | 368 | Bruno Fezzardi - Ercole Greiner | West Garda Y.C. | |||
3 | Bellatrix | 171 | Mauro Levaro - Gianluigi De Bernardi | L.N.I. Milano | |||
1971 | FOLLONICA | 1 | Gilinda | 510 | Carlo Ripamonti - Franco Ferrando | C.N.A.M. Alassio | |
n. 39 | 2 | Schiribizzo | 505 | Ernesto Treves - Piero Minotti | Y.C.I. Genova | ||
3 | Micol | 833 | Lacerra - Santucci | S.E.F. Stamura Ancona | |||
1972 | TARANTO | 1 | Gilinda | 510 | Carlo Ripamonti - Francesco Fignoni | C.N.A.M. Alassio | |
n. 38 | 2 | Prometheus II | 454 | Stefano Roberti - Alessandro Berti Ceroni | C.N. Rimini | ||
3 | Sir Brandolph | 937 | Roberto Vigaṇ - Virgilio Vigaṇ | C.D.V. | |||
1973 | DIANO MARINA | 1 | Spin one | 299 | Adolfo Villani - Stefano Cesari | D.V. Veneziano | |
2 | Baluba | 300 | Marco Ciprandi - Masina | L.N.I. Milano | |||
3 | Cachi II | 1072 | Carlo Galetti - Alfonso Patrimonio | F.V. Peschiera | |||
1974 | PORTO SAN GIORGIO | 1 | Baluba | 300 | Marco Ciprandi - Masina | L.N.I. Milano | |
2 | Penny | 1083 | Roberto Vigaṇ - G. Scavini | C.D.V. | |||
3 | Gilinda Snoopy | 510 | Marco Ajmone Marsan - Franco Locatelli | C.N. Torino | |||
1975 | BELLANO | 1 | Sir Brandolph | 991 | Roberto Vigaṇ - Virgilio Vigaṇ | C.D.V. | |
2 | Penny | 1083 | Marco Ciprandi - Silvio Pelosini | L.N.I. Milano | |||
3 | Mandrake | 532 | Sergio Fatai - Alberto Fatai | L.N.I. Milano | |||
1976 | S. BENEDETTO DEL T. | 1 | Chuchundra | 1141 | Paolo Franzoni - Carlo Laureri | F.V. Desenzano | |
n. 35 | 2 | Morani | 1130 | Paolo Rama - Stefano Rama | F.V. Peschiera | ||
3 | Spin one | 1134 | Piero Saccomani - Sandro Pasinetti | D.V. Veneziano | |||
1977 | MALCESINE | 1 | Morani | 1130 | Paolo Rama - Francesco Rama | F.V. Peschiera | |
n. 50 | 2 | Chuchundra | 1141 | Bruno Fezzardi - Carlo Laureri | F.V. Peschiera | ||
3 | Lampo IV | 1133 | Anna Bacchiega - Claudio De Luca | F.V. Peschiera | |||
1978 | CERVIA | 1 | Don Chisciotte | 1129 | Elio Petracchi - Luca Lanḍ | C.N. Chiavari | |
n. 40 | 2 | Airone IV | 1128 | Gino Fontanella - Troccia | C.V. Sabazia | ||
3 | Borea | 1100 | Marco Servidori - Strada | C.N. Cesenatico | |||
1979 | NETTUNO | 1 | Mandrilla II | 1183 | Giuseppe Menga - Falessi | L.N.I. Torino | |
2 | Don Chisciotte | 1129 | Elio Petracchi - Luca Lanḍ | C.N. Chiavari | |||
3 | Cocai | 1135 | Gianni Mercati - Paolo Mercati | F.V. Peschiera | |||
1980 | MARINA DI CARRARA | 1 | Mandrilla II | 1183 | Giuseppe Menga - Riccardo Rapetti | L.N.I. Torino | |
n. 36 | 2 | Robin Hood | 1191 | Roberto Vigaṇ - Pietro Luoni | C.D.V. | ||
3 | Cocai | 1135 | Gianni Mercati - Paolo Mercati | F.V. Peschiera | |||
1981 | BARI | 1 | Magic Bus | 1133 | F. Ferrari - F. Ferrari | F.V. Peschiera | |
2 | Camarillo Brillo | 1101 | Carlo Braga - Luca Braga | C.V. Eridio | |||
3 | Robin Hood | 1191 | Roberto Vigaṇ - Pietro Luoni | C.D.V. | |||
1982 | MARINA DI CAMPO | 1 | Camarillo Brillo | 1101 | Carlo Braga - Luca Braga | C.V. Eridio | |
n. 30 | 2 | Lea | 1080 | Vittorio Maselli - GianAlberto Soardi | L.N.I. Garda | ||
3 | Mandrilla II | 1183 | Giuseppe Menga - Vinai | L.N.I. Torino | |||
1983 | DERVIO | 1 | Berenice | 1187 | Roberto Vigaṇ - Alberto Barenghi | C.D.V. | |
n. 28 | 2 | Camarillo Brillo | 1101 | Carlo Braga - Luca Braga | C.V. Eridio | ||
3 | Enigma | 1163 | Stefano Vigaṇ - Dario Vigaṇ | C.V. Dervio | |||
1984 | CHIAVARI | 1 | Chuchundra | 1141 | Carlo Laureri - Andrea Ferrari | F.V. Desenzano | |
n. 25 | 2 | Fantomas | 1165 | Sergio Fatai - Alberto Fatai | L.N.I. Milano | ||
3 | Valentina III | 1170 | Mario Roggerone - Marco Roggerone | L.N.I. La Spezia | |||
1985 | ORBETELLO | 1 | Don Chisciotte | 1129 | Luca Valerio - Fabio Piazza | F.V. Desenzano | |
n. | 2 | Fantomas | 1165 | Sergio Fatai - Alberto Fatai | L.N.I. Milano | ||
3 | Mandrilla II | 1183 | Giuseppe Menga - Marini | L.N.I. Torino | |||
1986 | MANFREDONIA | 1 | Chuchundra | 1141 | Carlo Laureri - Andrea Ferrari | F.V. Desenzano | |
2 | Perdifumo | 1138 | Andrea Cito Filomarino - Andrea Dario | C.V. Bellano | |||
3 | Mandrilla II | 1183 | Giuseppe Menga - Marini | L.N.I. Torino | |||
1987 | BRENZONE | 1 | Hasta Siempre | 1162 | Luca Valerio - Enrico Augeri | F.V. Desenzano | |
n. 17 | 2 | Auguri | 1215 | Andrea Cito Filomarino - Andrea Dario | L.N.I. Milano | ||
3 | Berenice | 1187 | Alberto Barenghi - Marco Mischitz | A.W. Como | |||
1988 | DERVIO | 1 | Chuchundra | 1141 | Carlo Laureri - Paolo Zenoglio | F.V. Desenzano | |
n. 17 | 2 | Lea | 1201 | Vittorio Maselli - GianAlberto Soardi | L.N.I. Garda | ||
3 | Fantomas | 1165 | Sergio Fatai - Alberto Fatai | L.N.I. Milano | |||
1989 | CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO | 1 | Fantomas | 1165 | Sergio Fatai - Alberto Fatai | L.N.I. Milano | |
n. 19 | 2 | Auguri | 1215 | Andrea Cito Filomarino - Andrea Dario | C.V. Bellano | ||
3 | Berenice | 1187 | Alberto Barenghi - Marco Mischitz | A.W. Como | |||
1990 | ANDORA | 1 | Lea | 1201 | Vittorio Maselli - GianAlberto Soardi | L.N.I. Garda | |
n. 21 | 2 | Chuchundra | 1141 | Carlo Laureri - Marco Mischitz | F.V. Desenzano | ||
3 | Audace | 1169 | Andrea Cito Filomarino - Andrea Dario | C.V. Bellano | |||
1991 | LAVENO | 1 | Duspaghi | 1169 | Andrea Cito Filomarino - Andrea Dario | C.V. Bellano | |
n. 15 | 2 | Fantomas | 1165 | Sergio Fatai - Alberto Fatai | L.N.I. Milano | ||
3 | Mandrilla II | 1183 | Giuseppe Menga - Marco Fatai | L.N.I. Torino | |||
1992 | NUMANA | 1 | Chuchundra | 1141 | Carlo Laureri - Marco Mischitz | F.V. Desenzano | |
n. 11 | 2 | Lighea | 1197 | Marco Sottile - Michele Sommaruga | L.N.I. Milano | ||
3 | Duspaghi | 1169 | Andrea Cito Filomarino - Andrea Dario | C.V. Bellano | |||
1993 | DESENZANO | 1 | Ma te disi mi | 1134 | Michele Molfino - Alessandro Molfino | L.N.I. Milano | |
n. 22 (19 ita, 3 ger) | 2 | Lea | 1201 | Vittorio Maselli - GianAlberto Soardi | L.N.I. Garda | ||
3 | Hasta Siempre | 1162 | Alberto Augeri - Enrico Augeri | F.V. Desenzano | |||
1994 | DESENZANO | 1 | Asciutta | 1216 | Luca Stefanini - Steven Borzani | F.V. Desenzano | |
n. 20 (18 ita, 2 ger) | 2 | Ouverture | 1217 | Luca De Bartolo - Andrea Vigoni | L.N.I. Milano | ||
3 | Chuchundra | 1141 | Carlo Laureri - Marco Mischitz | F.V. Desenzano | |||
1995 | CAMPIONE DEL GARDA | 1 | Chiarabella | 1207 | Andrea Felci - Mauro Gamba | A.N. Sebina | |
n. 15 (14 ita, 1 ger) | 2 | Stradivari | 1173 | Daniele Ghezzi - Diego Fatai | L.N.I. Milano | ||
3 | Lighea | 1197 | Marco Sottile - Michele Sommaruga | L.N.I. Milano | |||
1996 | BORDIGHERA | 1 | Ouverture | 1217 | Luca De Bartolo - Andrea Vigoni | L.N.I. Milano | |
n. 13 | 2 | Abebecafodesde...potaeh | 1135 | Andrea Felci - Fabrizio Viola | A.N. Sebina | ||
3 | Don Chisciotte | 1129 | Giorgio Bigi - Giovanni Bonzio | F.V. Desenzano | |||
1997 | DOMASO | 1 | Abebecafodesde...potaeh | 1135 | Andrea Felci - Fabrizio Viola | A.N. Sebina | |
n. 18 (15 ita, 3 ger) | 2 | Ouverture | 1217 | Luca De Bartolo - Andrea Vigoni | C.N. Pescallo | ||
3 | Lighea | 1197 | Marco Sottile - Marco Fatai | L.N.I. Milano | |||
1998 | CECINA | 1 | Lea | 1215 | Vittorio Maselli - GianAlberto Soardi | L.N.I. Garda | |
2 | Abebecafodesde...potaeh | 1135 | Andrea Felci - Fabrizio Viola | A.N. Sebina | |||
3 | Ma te disi mi | 1134 | Michele Molfino - Alessandro Molfino | L.N.I. Milano | |||
1999 | CHIOGGIA | 1 | Lea | 1215 | Vittorio Maselli - GianAlberto Soardi | L.N.I. Garda | |
n. ( ita, 3 ger) | 2 | Ouverture | 1217 | Luca De Bartolo - Andrea Vigoni | C.N. Pescallo | ||
3 | Ma te disi mi | 1134 | Michele Molfino - Alessandro Molfino | L.N.I. Milano | |||
2000 | ACQUAFRESCA | 1 | Abebecafodesde...potaeh | 1135 | Andrea Felci - Fabrizio Viola | A.N. Sebina | |
n. ( ita, 3 ger) | 2 | Ouverture | 1217 | Luca De Bartolo - Andrea Vigoni | C.N. Pescallo | ||
3 | Lighea | 1197 | Marco Sottile - Marco Fatai | L.N.I. Milano | |||
CLASSIFICA ASSOLUTA |
|||||||
Laureri | 5 | ||||||
Vigaṇ R. | 3 | ||||||
Maselli | 3 | ||||||
Felci | 3 | ||||||
Ripamonti | 2 | ||||||
Menga | 2 | ||||||
Valerio | 2 | ||||||
CLASSIFICA CIRCOLI |
|||||||
F.V Desenzano | 10 | ||||||
L.N.I. Milano | 4 | ||||||
C.D.V. | 3 | ||||||
L.N.I. Garda | 3 | ||||||
C.N.A.M. Alassio | 2 | ||||||
L.N.I. Torino | 2 | ||||||
A.N. Sebina | 2 |