REGIONALE I SEMIF.CAT. ALLIEVI FEMMINILE
Località: RONCADELLE
Data: 20/03/94
Organizzata da: SK. RONCADELLE
Atleta | Società | Città | Cartellino | Obbligatori | Libero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHIESA ROSSANA | P.A. LE CORTI LIBER. | TREVIOLO (BG) | - | - | SI |
RIZZI GIADA | P.A. LE CORTI LIBER. | TREVIOLO (BG) | - | - | SI |
BAROSSI MICHELA | CONCORDIA BAGNOLO M. | BAGNOLO M. (BS) | - | - | SI |
ZORZI MARZIA | S.G.FORZA E COSTANZA | BRESCIA (BS) | - | - | SI |
GAZZURELLI SILVIA | P.A. POLISP.CONCESIO | CONCESIO (BS) | - | - | SI |
SOSSI SARA | P.A. POLISP.CONCESIO | CONCESIO (BS) | - | - | SI |
BONAZZA LAURA | PAT.ART. TRAVAGLIATO | RONCADELLE (BS) | - | - | SI |
MONASTERO SONIA | S. C. RONCADELLE | RONCADELLE (BS) | - | - | SI |
RIGAMONTI VERA | POLISP. BARZANO' | BARZANO' (CO) | - | - | SI |
SCUTERI VALENTINA | POLISP. BARZANO' | BARZANO' (CO) | - | - | SI |
PEDRETTI LAURA | PAT. CLUB CREMONA | CREMONA (CR) | - | - | SI |
COMI STEFANIA | PAT. ART. BIASSONO | BIASSONO (MI) | 161053 | - | SI |
MOSCA FRANCESCA | PAT. ART. BIASSONO | BIASSONO (MI) | - | - | SI |
DE SIMONE ELISABETTA | P. A. CARATE BRIANZA | CARATE B. (MI) | - | - | SI |
CAPUOZZO ROBERTA | MAGA MILANO | MILANO (MI) | 159882 | - | SI |
REPETTI STEFANIA | MAGA MILANO | MILANO (MI) | 159885 | - | SI |
MENEGHETTI ELENA | SOC. SPORTIVA GIOCA | MILANO (MI) | - | - | SI |
GIUDICI FABRIZIA | S. P. CORONA FERREA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | SI |
BARNA ELISA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | SI |
DELL'ORTO ELISA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | SI |
LA ROCCA GRETA | POLISP. G. XXIII | SEREGNO (MI) | - | - | SI |
DE CARLINI MARTA | SK. BRIANZA SOVICO | SOVICO (MI) | - | - | SI |
VILLA ANNALISA | SK. BRIANZA SOVICO | SOVICO (MI) | - | - | SI |
LO SARDO LETIZIA | SKATING VEDUGGIO | VEDUGGIO (MI) | - | - | SI |
SGUIZZARDI ALESSIA | D. L. F. MANTOVA | MANTOVA (MN) | 180535 | - | SI |
LEONARDI MANUELA | POL.UISP G. AMENDOLA | MANTOVA (MN) | - | - | SI |
PEDRICELLI VALENTINA | POL.UISP G. AMENDOLA | MANTOVA (MN) | - | - | SI |
ABITELLI ERIKA | NUOVO PAT.BELGIOIOSO | BELGIOIOSO (PV) | - | - | SI |
SCHIAPPAROLI SILVIA | NUOVO PAT.BELGIOIOSO | BELGIOIOSO (PV) | - | - | SI |
ONETA TATIANA | SKATING CLUB MORTARA | MORTARA (PV) | - | - | SI |
FERRARIO PAOLA | ACCAD. BUSTESE PAT. | BUSTO A. (VA) | - | - | SI |
BALLARIN DARIA | A.S.PATTINANDO COCQ. | GAVIRATE (VA) | - | - | SI |
CORTI BARBARA | A.S.PATTINANDO COCQ. | GAVIRATE (VA) | - | - | SI |
MARCHETTA LARA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | - | - | SI |
RAIMONDI TALITA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | - | - | SI |
Totale Atleti 35 | - | 35 |
Clas. | Atleta | Società | Città | dif.A | sti.A | dif.B | sti.B | dif.C | sti.C |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MONASTERO SONIA | S. C. RONCADELLE | RONCADELLE (BS) | 3.7 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 3.2 |
2 | BAROSSI MICHELA | CONCORDIA BAGNOLO M. | BAGNOLO M. (BS) | 3.4 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 3.0 |
3 | BONAZZA LAURA | PAT.ART. TRAVAGLIATO | RONCADELLE (BS) | 3.2 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 3.1 |
4 | CHIESA ROSSANA | P.A. LE CORTI LIBER. | TREVIOLO (BG) | 3.3 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 2.9 |
5 | CORTI BARBARA | A.S.PATTINANDO COCQ. | GAVIRATE (VA) | 3.3 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 2.9 |
6 | CAPUOZZO ROBERTA | MAGA MILANO | MILANO (MI) | 3.1 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 2.8 |
7 | DELL'ORTO ELISA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 3.1 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 2.6 |
8 | VILLA ANNALISA | SK. BRIANZA SOVICO | SOVICO (MI) | 3.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 2.7 |
9 | RAIMONDI TALITA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | 2.8 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 2.7 |
10 | DE CARLINI MARTA | SK. BRIANZA SOVICO | SOVICO (MI) | 3.0 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 2.6 |
11 | PEDRETTI LAURA | PAT. CLUB CREMONA | CREMONA (CR) | 2.9 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 2.6 |
12 | MENEGHETTI ELENA | SOC. SPORTIVA GIOCA | MILANO (MI) | 2.9 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 2.6 |
13 | MARCHETTA LARA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | 2.9 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 2.6 |
14 | FERRARIO PAOLA | ACCAD. BUSTESE PAT. | BUSTO A. (VA) | 3.0 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 2.5 |
15 | ABITELLI ERIKA | NUOVO PAT.BELGIOIOSO | BELGIOIOSO (PV) | 2.9 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 2.6 |
16 | REPETTI STEFANIA | MAGA MILANO | MILANO (MI) | 2.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 2.5 |
17 | GAZZURELLI SILVIA | P.A. POLISP.CONCESIO | CONCESIO (BS) | 2.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 2.5 |
18 | LO SARDO LETIZIA | SKATING VEDUGGIO | VEDUGGIO (MI) | 2.8 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 2.2 |
19 | GIUDICI FABRIZIA | S. P. CORONA FERREA | MONZA (MI) | 2.7 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.2 |
20 | LA ROCCA GRETA | POLISP. G. XXIII | SEREGNO (MI) | 2.6 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 2.2 |
21 | COMI STEFANIA | PAT. ART. BIASSONO | BIASSONO (MI) | 2.6 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.4 |
22 | RIGAMONTI VERA | POLISP. BARZANO' | BARZANO' (CO) | 2.6 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 2.3 |
23 | RIZZI GIADA | P.A. LE CORTI LIBER. | TREVIOLO (BG) | 2.6 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 2.2 |
24 | ONETA TATIANA | SKATING CLUB MORTARA | MORTARA (PV) | 2.6 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 2.1 |
25 | SOSSI SARA | P.A. POLISP.CONCESIO | CONCESIO (BS) | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 2.5 | 2.2 |
26 | SGUIZZARDI ALESSIA | D. L. F. MANTOVA | MANTOVA (MN) | 2.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 2.3 |
27 | MOSCA FRANCESCA | PAT. ART. BIASSONO | BIASSONO (MI) | 2.5 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 2.1 |
28 | SCUTERI VALENTINA | POLISP. BARZANO' | BARZANO' (CO) | 2.6 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.9 |
29 | SCHIAPPAROLI SILVIA | NUOVO PAT.BELGIOIOSO | BELGIOIOSO (PV) | 2.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.0 |
30 | BARNA ELISA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 2.2 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 1.7 |
31 | ZORZI MARZIA | S.G.FORZA E COSTANZA | BRESCIA (BS) | 2.3 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.9 |
32 | BALLARIN DARIA | A.S.PATTINANDO COCQ. | GAVIRATE (VA) | 2.1 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.9 |
33 | LEONARDI MANUELA | POL.UISP G. AMENDOLA | MANTOVA (MN) | 2.2 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 1.8 |
34 | PEDRICELLI VALENTINA | POL.UISP G. AMENDOLA | MANTOVA (MN) | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.6 |
35 | DE SIMONE ELISABETTA | P. A. CARATE BRIANZA | CARATE B. (MI) | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 |