I SEMIF. REG. CAT. ESORDIENTI FEMMINILE
Località: RONCADELLE (BS)
Data: 20/04/96
Atleta | Società | Città | Cartellino | Obbligatori | Libero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
GIACOMELLI MARA | CONCORDIA BAGNOLO M. | BAGNOLO M. (BS) | 206746 | - | SI |
STIPI CLAUDIA | CONCORDIA BAGNOLO M. | BAGNOLO M. (BS) | 189280 | - | SI |
MASNERI FRANCESCA | PAT. ART. JOKER | BRESCIA (BS) | 191727 | - | SI |
MENEGHINI SILVIA | PAT.ART. TRAVAGLIATO | RONCADELLE (BS) | - | - | SI |
MERLINI BENEDETTA | PAT.ART. TRAVAGLIATO | RONCADELLE (BS) | - | - | SI |
SIMONCELLI ELENA | S. C. RONCADELLE | RONCADELLE (BS) | - | - | SI |
GHEZZI ALICE | POLISP. BARZANO' | BARZANO' (CO) | - | - | SI |
BIOLCHI MELANIA | PAT. CLUB CREMONA | CREMONA (CR) | - | - | SI |
PAGANI MARTA | PAT. ART. BIASSONO | BIASSONO (MI) | 104013 | - | SI |
SANFILIPPO DENISE | P. A. CARATE BRIANZA | CARATE B. (MI) | 209346 | - | SI |
DOLCE IRENE | PAT. CLUB LODI | LODI (MI) | - | - | SI |
GANDOLFI SARA | PAT. CLUB LODI | LODI (MI) | - | - | SI |
PERRONE FRANCESCA | SOC. SPORTIVA GIOCA | MILANO (MI) | 147884 | - | SI |
SACCA' FABIANA | SOC. SPORTIVA GIOCA | MILANO (MI) | 206787 | - | SI |
LOVATI GENNY | S. P. CORONA FERREA | MONZA (MI) | 193704 | - | SI |
CONSONNI FRANCESCA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | SI |
JAMUNDO ESTEFANIA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 193999 | - | SI |
LOPRIENO CARMEN | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | SI |
MORELLA FEDERICA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 189332 | - | SI |
ALIPRANDI CRISTINA | SK. BRIANZA SOVICO | SOVICO (MI) | 210330 | - | SI |
ZANICHELLI GLORIA | POLIS.PAT. ARCI UISP | GONZAGA (MN) | 191128 | - | SI |
BERNARDELLI GIULIA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 207777 | - | SI |
PENZO ANNA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 190651 | - | SI |
STEFANELLI MARTA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 190652 | - | SI |
FILA ENRICA | ROTELLISTICA ANTARES | QUISTELLO (MN) | 192665 | - | SI |
MALVEZZI CINZIA | ASSOC. ROT. CASTELLO | SUZZARA (MN) | 191365 | - | SI |
SOGLIANI ELISA | ASSOC. ROT. CASTELLO | SUZZARA (MN) | 208320 | - | SI |
CAMINATO ALICE | NUOVO PAT.BELGIOIOSO | BELGIOIOSO (PV) | 208778 | - | SI |
AGGIO SONIA | SKATING CLUB MORTARA | MORTARA (PV) | 189386 | - | SI |
PAVESI SAMANTHA | PAT. ART. PAVESE | PAVIA (PV) | 215801 | - | SI |
CASTIGLIONI KATIA | ACCAD. BUSTESE PAT. | BUSTO A. (VA) | 209944 | - | SI |
MONTAGNA STEFANIA | INTERNATIONAL SK. | BUSTO A. (VA) | 192454 | - | SI |
ROSSI VALERIA | ROTELL. GALLARATESE | GALLARATE (VA) | - | - | SI |
BIANCHI CLARA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | 207766 | - | SI |
SERGIO MONICA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | - | - | SI |
Totale Atleti 35 | - | 35 |
Clas. | Atleta | Società | Città | dif.A | sti.A | dif.B | sti.B | dif.C | sti.C |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PERRONE FRANCESCA | SOC. SPORTIVA GIOCA | MILANO (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | SACCA' FABIANA | SOC. SPORTIVA GIOCA | MILANO (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | MASNERI FRANCESCA | PAT. ART. JOKER | BRESCIA (BS) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | PENZO ANNA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | PAGANI MARTA | PAT. ART. BIASSONO | BIASSONO (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | STIPI CLAUDIA | CONCORDIA BAGNOLO M. | BAGNOLO M. (BS) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | FILA ENRICA | ROTELLISTICA ANTARES | QUISTELLO (MN) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | MONTAGNA STEFANIA | INTERNATIONAL SK. | BUSTO A. (VA) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | LOPRIENO CARMEN | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | SANFILIPPO DENISE | P. A. CARATE BRIANZA | CARATE B. (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | ALIPRANDI CRISTINA | SK. BRIANZA SOVICO | SOVICO (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | STEFANELLI MARTA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | SOGLIANI ELISA | ASSOC. ROT. CASTELLO | SUZZARA (MN) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | CASTIGLIONI KATIA | ACCAD. BUSTESE PAT. | BUSTO A. (VA) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | MALVEZZI CINZIA | ASSOC. ROT. CASTELLO | SUZZARA (MN) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | JAMUNDO ESTEFANIA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | AGGIO SONIA | SKATING CLUB MORTARA | MORTARA (PV) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | MORELLA FEDERICA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 | GHEZZI ALICE | POLISP. BARZANO' | BARZANO' (CO) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | CAMINATO ALICE | NUOVO PAT.BELGIOIOSO | BELGIOIOSO (PV) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | MERLINI BENEDETTA | PAT.ART. TRAVAGLIATO | RONCADELLE (BS) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 | DOLCE IRENE | PAT. CLUB LODI | LODI (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | SERGIO MONICA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 | ROSSI VALERIA | ROTELL. GALLARATESE | GALLARATE (VA) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | GIACOMELLI MARA | CONCORDIA BAGNOLO M. | BAGNOLO M. (BS) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | LOVATI GENNY | S. P. CORONA FERREA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | BIOLCHI MELANIA | PAT. CLUB CREMONA | CREMONA (CR) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | BERNARDELLI GIULIA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 | PAVESI SAMANTHA | PAT. ART. PAVESE | PAVIA (PV) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | CONSONNI FRANCESCA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 | GANDOLFI SARA | PAT. CLUB LODI | LODI (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 | ZANICHELLI GLORIA | POLIS.PAT. ARCI UISP | GONZAGA (MN) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 | MENEGHINI SILVIA | PAT.ART. TRAVAGLIATO | RONCADELLE (BS) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 | BIANCHI CLARA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 | SIMONCELLI ELENA | S. C. RONCADELLE | RONCADELLE (BS) | - | - | - | - | - | - |