II SEMIF. REG. CAT. ESORDIENTI FEMMINILE
Località: RONCADELLE (BS)
Data: 20/04/96
Atleta | Società | Città | Cartellino | Obbligatori | Libero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAGGI SILVIA | CONCORDIA BAGNOLO M. | BAGNOLO M. (BS) | 189281 | - | SI |
TORTELLI VERONICA | CONCORDIA BAGNOLO M. | BAGNOLO M. (BS) | - | - | SI |
CONTI ANNAMARIA | PAT. ART. JOKER | BRESCIA (BS) | 191726 | - | SI |
FLORIS ELISABETTA | P.A. POLISP.CONCESIO | CONCESIO (BS) | - | - | SI |
BETTENI SILVIA | PAT.ART. TRAVAGLIATO | RONCADELLE (BS) | - | - | SI |
REBOLDI GIULIA | PAT.ART. TRAVAGLIATO | RONCADELLE (BS) | - | - | SI |
GHIRARDINI DARIA | S. C. RONCADELLE | RONCADELLE (BS) | - | - | SI |
GHEZZI LAURA | POLISP. BARZANO' | BARZANO' (CO) | 189025 | - | SI |
RIGAMONTI JESSICA | POLISP. BARZANO' | BARZANO' (CO) | - | - | SI |
PAVESI ELISABETTA | PAT. CLUB CREMONA | CREMONA (CR) | 189292 | - | SI |
MOSCA FEDERICA | PAT. ART. BIASSONO | BIASSONO (MI) | - | - | SI |
GALLANI SILVIA | PAT. CLUB LODI | LODI (MI) | - | - | SI |
INVERNIZZI ELENA | PAT. CLUB LODI | LODI (MI) | - | - | SI |
PARISI VERONICA | SOC. SPORTIVA GIOCA | MILANO (MI) | - | - | SI |
IOVINO M. GRAZIA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | SI |
LUCCHINI LAURA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 193008 | - | SI |
TAGLIATTI SABRINA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 189336 | - | SI |
SCHIFILLITI VALENTINA | POLISP. G. XXIII | SEREGNO (MI) | 189351 | - | SI |
MANOBIANCO SABRINA | SK. BRIANZA SOVICO | SOVICO (MI) | - | - | SI |
CORRADINI CHIARA | POLIS.PAT. ARCI UISP | GONZAGA (MN) | 191125 | - | SI |
TULLIO ELEONORA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 1900653 | - | SI |
SAVI ELEONORA | D. L. F. MANTOVA | MANTOVA (MN) | 190161 | - | SI |
BOLDRINI ORIANA | POL.UISP G. AMENDOLA | MANTOVA (MN) | 190485 | - | SI |
FRIGNANI SAMANTA | ASSOC. ROT. CASTELLO | SUZZARA (MN) | - | - | SI |
VISIGALLI LAURA | NUOVO PAT.BELGIOIOSO | BELGIOIOSO (PV) | - | - | SI |
RICCI MARGHERITA | SKATING CLUB MORTARA | MORTARA (PV) | - | - | SI |
MAZZA LAURA | INTERNATIONAL SK. | BUSTO A. (VA) | 192451 | - | SI |
FRIGERIO ALICE | ROTELL. GALLARATESE | GALLARATE (VA) | - | - | SI |
CORTI SILVIA | A.S.PATTINANDO COCQ. | GAVIRATE (VA) | - | - | SI |
MAFFEI MARTINA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | - | - | SI |
BOLETTI SILVIA | SKATE VARESE | VARESE (VA) | 192739 | - | SI |
Totale Atleti 31 | - | 31 |
Clas. | Atleta | Società | Città | dif.A | sti.A | dif.B | sti.B | dif.C | sti.C |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PARISI VERONICA | SOC. SPORTIVA GIOCA | MILANO (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
2 | TAGLIATTI SABRINA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 | SAVI ELEONORA | D. L. F. MANTOVA | MANTOVA (MN) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 | CONTI ANNAMARIA | PAT. ART. JOKER | BRESCIA (BS) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 | BOLDRINI ORIANA | POL.UISP G. AMENDOLA | MANTOVA (MN) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 | LUCCHINI LAURA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 | CORTI SILVIA | A.S.PATTINANDO COCQ. | GAVIRATE (VA) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
8 | MAGGI SILVIA | CONCORDIA BAGNOLO M. | BAGNOLO M. (BS) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 | SCHIFILLITI VALENTINA | POLISP. G. XXIII | SEREGNO (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 | MOSCA FEDERICA | PAT. ART. BIASSONO | BIASSONO (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | GHIRARDINI DARIA | S. C. RONCADELLE | RONCADELLE (BS) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 | TULLIO ELEONORA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | MAZZA LAURA | INTERNATIONAL SK. | BUSTO A. (VA) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | FRIGERIO ALICE | ROTELL. GALLARATESE | GALLARATE (VA) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | TORTELLI VERONICA | CONCORDIA BAGNOLO M. | BAGNOLO M. (BS) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | MANOBIANCO SABRINA | SK. BRIANZA SOVICO | SOVICO (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | INVERNIZZI ELENA | PAT. CLUB LODI | LODI (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | GALLANI SILVIA | PAT. CLUB LODI | LODI (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 | CORRADINI CHIARA | POLIS.PAT. ARCI UISP | GONZAGA (MN) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 | RICCI MARGHERITA | SKATING CLUB MORTARA | MORTARA (PV) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | IOVINO M. GRAZIA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 | FLORIS ELISABETTA | P.A. POLISP.CONCESIO | CONCESIO (BS) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | PAVESI ELISABETTA | PAT. CLUB CREMONA | CREMONA (CR) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 | BOLETTI SILVIA | SKATE VARESE | VARESE (VA) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | MAFFEI MARTINA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 | VISIGALLI LAURA | NUOVO PAT.BELGIOIOSO | BELGIOIOSO (PV) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 | FRIGNANI SAMANTA | ASSOC. ROT. CASTELLO | SUZZARA (MN) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 | RIGAMONTI JESSICA | POLISP. BARZANO' | BARZANO' (CO) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 | BETTENI SILVIA | PAT.ART. TRAVAGLIATO | RONCADELLE (BS) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | REBOLDI GIULIA | PAT.ART. TRAVAGLIATO | RONCADELLE (BS) | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 | GHEZZI LAURA | POLISP. BARZANO' | BARZANO' (CO) | - | - | - | - | - | - |