Mitropa Cup |
Edizione |
Campione |
Finale |
1927 |
Sparta Praha |
1 |
Sparta Praha-Rapid Wien |
6-2 1-2 |
1928 |
Ferencváros |
1 |
Ferencváros-Rapid Wien |
7-1 3-5 |
1929 |
Újpesti FC |
1 |
Újpesti-Slavia Praha |
5-1 2-2 |
1930 |
Rapid Wien |
1 |
Sparta Praha-Rapid Wien |
0-2 3-2 |
1931 |
First Vienna |
1 |
First Vienna-Wiener
|
3-2 2-1 |
1932 |
Bologna |
1 |
finale non disputata |
|
1933 |
Austria Wien |
1 |
Internazionale-Austria Wien
|
2-1 1-3 |
1934 |
Bologna |
2 |
Admira Wien-Bologna
|
3-2 1-5 |
1935 |
Sparta Praha |
2 |
Ferencváros-Sparta Praha |
2-1 0-3 |
1936 |
Austria Wien |
2 |
Austria WienSparta Praha |
0-0 1-0 |
1937 |
Ferencváros |
2 |
Ferencvaros-Lazio |
4-2 5-4 |
1938 |
Slavia Praha |
1 |
Slavia Praha-Ferencváros |
2-2 2-0 |
1939 |
Újpesti FC |
2 |
Ferencváros-Újpesti
|
1-4 2-2 |
1940 |
sospeso |
|
|
|
- |
|
|
|
|
1951 |
Rapid Wien |
2 |
SK Rapid Wien-Wacker Wien |
3-2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
1955 |
Vörös Lobogo |
1 |
Vörös Lobogo-UDA Praha |
6-0 2-1 |
1956 |
Vasas Budapest |
1 |
Rapid Wien-Vasas Budapest |
3-3 1-1
2-9 |
1957 |
Vasas Budapest |
2 |
Vasas Budapest-Vojvodina Novi Sad |
4-0 1-2 |
1958 |
Crvena Zvezda Beograd |
1 |
Crvena zvezda-Ruda Hvezda Cheb |
4-1 3-2 |
1959 |
Honvéd SE Budapest |
1 |
Honvéd Budapest-MTK Budapest |
4-3 2-2 |
1960 |
Hungary |
|
competizione per nazioni |
|
1961 |
Bologna |
3 |
Slovan Nitra-Bologna |
2-2 0-3 |
1962 |
Vasas Budapest |
3 |
Vasas Budapest-Bologna |
5-1 1-2 |
1963 |
MTK Budapest |
1 |
MTK Budapest-Vasas Budapest |
2-1 1-1 |
1964 |
Spartak Sokolovo Praha |
1 |
Slovan Bratislava-Spartak Sokolovo Praha |
0-0 0-2 |
1965 |
Vasas Budapest |
4 |
Vasas Budapest-Fiorentina |
1-0 |
1966 |
Fiorentina |
1 |
Fiorentina-Jednota Trencin |
1-0 |
1966-67 |
Spartak Trnava |
1 |
Újpesti Dózsa-Spartak Trnava |
3-2 1-3 |
1967-68 |
Crvena Zvezda Beograd |
2 |
Spartak Trnava-Crvena zvezda Beograd |
1-0 1-4 |
1968-69 |
Internacional Bratislava |
1 |
Inter Bratislava-Sklo Union Teplice |
4-1 0-1 |
1969-70 |
Vasas Budapest |
5 |
Inter Bratislava-Vasas Budapest |
2-1 1-4 |
1970-71 |
Celik Zenica |
1 |
Celik Zenica-Austria Salzburg |
|
1971-72 |
Celik Zenica |
2 |
Fiorentina-Celik Zenica |
0-0 0-1 |
1972-73 |
Tatabányai Bányász |
1 |
Celik Zenica-Tatabányai Bányász |
1-2 1-2 |
1973-74 |
Tatabányai Bányász |
2 |
ZVL Zilina-Tatabányai Bányász |
2-3 0-2 |
1974-75 |
Wacker Innsbruck |
1 |
Wacker InnsbruckHonvéd Budapest |
3-1 2-1 |
1975-76 |
Wacker Innsbruck |
2 |
Wacker Innsbruck-Velez Mostar |
3-1 3-1 |
1976-77 |
Vojvodina Novi Sad |
1 |
Vojvodina 7 Vasas 7 Fiorentina 5 Sparta Praha 5 |
1977-78 |
Partizan Beograd |
1 |
Partizan Beograd-Honvéd Budapest |
1-0 |
1978-79 |
- |
|
|
|
1979-80 |
Udinese |
1 |
Udinese 8 Celik Zenica 6 Ruda 6 Debreceni 4 |
1980-81 |
Tatran Presov |
1 |
Tatran 7 Csepel 7 Como 7 Nk Zagreb 3 |
|
1981-82 |
Milan |
1 |
milan 9 Vitkovice 8 Osijek 4 Haladas 3 |
|
1982-83 |
Vasas Budapest |
6 |
Vasas 8 zilina 7 Galenika 7 Verona 2 |
|
1983-84 |
SC Eisenstadt |
1 |
Eisenstadt 8 Pristina 7 Teplice 6 Vasas 3 |
|
1984-85 |
Iskra Bugojno |
1 |
Iskra 8 Atalanta 7 Banik O. 5 Sp. Bekescsaba 4 |
1985-86 |
Pisa |
1 |
Pisa-Debreceni
|
2-0 |
1986-87 |
Ascoli |
1 |
Ascoli-Bohemians Praha |
1-0 |
1987-88 |
Pisa |
2 |
Pisa-Váci Izzo |
3-0 |
1988-89 |
Baník Ostrava |
1 |
Baník Ostrava-Bologna
|
2-1 2-1 |
1990 |
Bari |
1 |
Bari-Genoa
|
1-0 |
1991 |
Torino |
1 |
Torino Calcio- Pisa
|
2-1 DTS |
1992 |
Borac Banja Luka |
1 |
Borac Banja Luka-Budapesti |
1-1 5-3 DCR |
Coppa Latina |
Edizione |
Campione |
Finale |
1949 |
Barcelona |
1 |
Barcelona-Sporting Lisboa |
2-1 |
1950 |
Benfica |
1 |
Benfica-Girondins de Bordeaux |
3-3 2-1 DTS |
1951 |
Milan |
1 |
Milan-Lille
|
5-0 |
1952 |
Barcelona |
2 |
Barcelona-Nice |
1-0 |
1953 |
Stade de Reims |
1 |
Stade de Reims-Milan |
3-0 |
1954 |
- |
|
|
|
1955 |
Real Madrid |
1 |
Real Madrid-Stade de Reims |
2-0 |
1956 |
Milan |
2 |
Milan-Athletic Bilbao |
2-1 |
1957 |
Real Madrid |
2 |
Real Madrid-Benfica |
1-0 |
Coppa della Alpi |
Edizione |
Campione |
Finale |
1960 |
Italia |
|
|
|
1961 |
Italia |
|
|
|
1962 |
Genoa |
1 |
Genoa-Grenoble |
1-0 |
1963 |
Juventus |
1 |
Juventus-Atalanta |
3-2 |
1964 |
Genoa |
2 |
Genoa-Catania |
2-0 |
1965 |
- |
|
|
|
1966 |
Napoli |
1 |
|
|
1967 |
Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 |
|
|
1968 |
Schalke 04 |
1 |
Schalke 04-FC Basel |
3-1 |
1969 |
Basel |
1 |
FC Basel-Bologna |
3-1 |
1970 |
Basel |
2 |
FC Basel-Fiorentina |
3-2 |
1971 |
Lazio |
1 |
Lazio-FC Basel |
3-1 |
1972 |
Nîmes Olympique |
1 |
Nimes-Bordeaux |
7-2 |
1973 |
Servette |
1 |
Servette-Lausanne |
1-0 |
1974 |
Young Boys |
1 |
Young Boys- FC Basel |
2-1 |
1975 |
Servette |
2 |
Servette-FC Basel |
3-0 |
1976 |
Servette |
3 |
Servette-Nîmes |
2-1 |
1977 |
Stade de Reims |
1 |
Stade de Reims-Bastia |
3-1 |
1978 |
Servette |
4 |
Servette-Lausanne |
4-0 |
1979 |
Monaco |
1 |
Monaco-Metz |
3-1 |
1980 |
Girondins de Bordeaux |
1 |
Bordeaux-Nimes |
3-0 |
1981 |
Basel |
3 |
FC Basel-Sochaux |
2-2 5-3 DCR |
1982 |
Nantes |
1 |
Nantes-Neuchâtel Xamax |
1-0 |
1983 |
Monaco |
1 |
Monaco-Auxerre |
2-1 |
1984 |
Monaco |
2 |
Monaco-Grasshopper |
2-0 |
1985 |
Auxerre |
1 |
Auxerre-Monaco |
1-0 |
1986 |
- |
|
|
|
1987 |
Auxerre |
2 |
Auxerre-Grasshopper |
3-1 |
Anglo Italian League Cup |
Edizione |
Campione |
Finale |
1969 |
Swidon Town |
1 |
Roma-Swidon Town |
2-1 0-4 |
1970 |
Bologna |
1 |
Bologna-Manchester City |
1-0 2-2 |
1971 |
Tottenham Hotspurs |
1 |
Torino-Tottenham H. |
0-1 0-2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
1975 |
Fiorentina |
1 |
Fiorentina-West Ham |
1-0 1-0 |
1976 |
Napoli |
1 |
Southampton-Napoli |
1-0 0-4 |
Torneo Anglo-Italiano |
Edizione |
Campione |
Finale |
1970 |
Swidon Town |
1 |
Napoli-Swidon Town |
sospesa sullo 0-3 |
1971 |
Blackpool |
1 |
Bologna-Blackpool |
1-2 DTS |
1972 |
Roma |
1 |
Roma-Blackpool |
3-1 |
1973 |
Newcastle |
1 |
Fiorentina-Newcastle |
1-2 |
- |
|
|
|
|
1976 |
Monza |
1 |
Monza-Wimbledon |
1-0 |
1977 |
Lecco |
1 |
Lecco-Bath City |
3-0 |
1978 |
Udinese |
1 |
Udinese-Bath City |
5-0 |
1979 |
Sutton United |
1 |
Sutton United-Chieti |
2-1 |
1980 |
Triestina |
1 |
Triestina-Sutton United |
0-0 5-4 DCR |
1981 |
Modena |
1 |
Modena-Poole Town |
4-1 |
1982 |
Modena |
2 |
Modena-Sutton United |
1-0 |
1983 |
Cosenza |
1 |
Cosenza-Padova |
2-0 |
1984 |
Francavilla |
1 |
Francavilla-Teramo |
2-0 |
1985 |
Pontedera |
1 |
Pontedera-Livorno |
2-1 |
1986 |
Piacenza |
1 |
Piacenza-Pontedera |
5-1 |
- |
|
|
|
|
1992-93 |
Cremonese |
1 |
Cremonese-Derby County |
3-1 |
1993-94 |
Brescia |
1 |
Brescia-Notts County |
1-0 |
1994-95 |
Notts County |
1 |
Notts County-Ascoli |
2-1 |
1995-96 |
Genoa |
1 |
Genoa-Port Vale |
5-2 |
Cappa Franco-Italiana |
Edizione |
Campione |
Finale |
1959 |
Italia |
1 |
Italia 14 Francia 6 |
|
1960 |
Italia |
2 |
Italia 41 Francia 23 |
|
1961 |
Italia |
3 |
Italia 22 Francia 18 |
|
1962 |
Lens |
1 |
Lens-Torino |
2-1 1-1 |
1963 |
Genoa |
1 |
Genoa-Milan |
2-1 |
Coppa Italo-Svizzera |
Edizione |
Campione |
Finale |
1967 |
Brescia |
1 |
Brescia 6 Mantova 6
Spal 2 Lucern 2 Aarau 2 Winterthur 0 |
1968 |
Spal |
1 |
Spal 4 Atalanta 3 Aarau
3 LR Vicenza 2 N. Xamax 0 Bruhl 0 |