Azzurri d'Italia
20-21 novembre 1999
100 dorso Femmine Categoria M25
1 I06499 71 COLORA' SILEA FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.26.2 748.260
2 I07153 71 TRABISON SIMONA FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.28.7 727.170
3 G06519 71 DECIA GRAZIANA C.S.VALBORMIDA 1.31.2 707.237
4 A06321 72 MICCA DANIELA LIB.N.CHIVASSO 1.31.7 703.381
5 I10142 73 CHIELLINI TANIA FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.35.3 676.810
6 I06494 71 BARTOLINI VALERIA FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.43.5 623.188
7 E06262 74 TAGLIAPIETRA MARINA NUOTO MIRA 1.43.9 620.789
8 I07152 71 MAZZANTINI ALESSANDRA FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.45.0 614.286
100 dorso Femmine Categoria M30
1 G06359 67 MORELLI MARA ANDREA DORIA 1.18.0 819.231
2 G04745 68 PELLE PAOLA C.S.VALBORMIDA 1.20.2 796.758
3 H07333 69 MARCHESI GIOVANNA ERRENUOTO FID. 1.37.4 656.057
4 A04166 69 GALLINA SILVIA LIB.N.CHIVASSO 1.38.0 652.041
5 I06495 68 RICCI ORNELLA FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.44.9 609.152
6 C16704 70 PIZZO MILENA LIB.N.CINISELLO 1.45.0 608.571
7 I07147 70 DANESI FRANCESCA FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.55.9 551.337
8 I08324 67 PARDOSSI SILVIA FOLGORE LIVORNO 2.01.0 528.099
100 dorso Femmine Categoria M35
1 E05644 61 VOMIERO MICHELA NUOTO MIRA 1.19.5 828.931
2 I01188 63 VINCENZI SONIA FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.32.8 710.129
3 G05127 65 COGLIOLO ISABELLA C.S.VALBORMIDA 1.34.2 699.575
4 C09810 64 MARASSI MANUELA ASA M.CINISELLO 1.36.1 685.744
5 N10695 61 FRASCA LAURA R.N.NOMENTANO 1.44.8 628.817
6 C15375 63 CASSINARI MARIAGRAZIA PIACENZA NUOTO 1.47.2 614.739
7 C22296 63 MONTESISSA CARLA PIACENZA NUOTO 1.53.8 579.086
100 dorso Femmine Categoria M40
1 I03358 60 RUM STEFANIA FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.32.1 764.387
100 dorso Femmine Categoria M45
1 N01543 55 TARANTINO CRISTINA FLAMINIO S.C. 1.17.9 907.574 R.I.
2 C05436 51 CANGELLI CLAUDIA BERGAMO NUOTO 1.32.7 762.675
3 C15213 55 BERSANI SIMONA ASS.DDS S.R.L. 1.39.4 711.268
4 N14853 55 MONTESANTO CATERINA R.N.NOMENTANO 1.49.8 643.898
5 G04620 54 LEPORE ANNAMARIA C.S.VALBORMIDA 2.13.3 530.383
100 dorso Femmine Categoria M50
1 N11489 46 MOLTEDO LAURA DUE PONTI S.C. 1.35.7 826.541
2 C15213 47 FERRARI M.ANTONIA ASS.DDS S.R.L. 1.59.0 664.706
3 G00888 50 RAVERA ONDINA RAPALLO NUOTO 2.06.4 625.791
100 dorso Femmine Categoria M55
1 C03492 44 LORENZI GABRIELLA N.P.N.MASTERS 2.13.0 598.496
100 dorso Femmine Categoria M60
1 G05128 37 MONTALDO ROSA ANGELA R.N.ARENZANO 2.26.3 574.846
100 dorso Femmine Categoria M75
1 G04543 23 CRAVERI SILVIA A.N.SAVONA 1.56.6 927.101
100 dorso Femmine Categoria M85
1 C11742 14 GAMENARA NELLA RIV.N.SANREMO 2.49.9 846.969
100 dorso Maschi Categoria M25
1 G06206 73 ASSANDRI EMILIANO C.S.VALBORMIDA 1.05.9 831.563
2 D01110 74 ARALDI STEFANO C.U.S.MILANO 1.16.6 715.405
0 I10140 75 BILELLO MARCO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.18.9 694.550
3 I01314 72 3FARINELLI ANDREA FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.25.2 643.192
4 I07156 71 FILIPPI FULVIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.40.0 548.000
5 I09815 72 FABBRI FRANCESCO P.SANGIULIANESE 2.19.8 391.989
100 dorso Maschi Categoria M30
1 I10024 66 MARINI ANTONIO P.SANGIULIANESE 1.16.7 740.548
2 I05007 67 PASTORINO CARLO MICHELE P.SANGIULIANESE 1.22.4 689.320
3 C17641 69 LOTTAROLI MARCO ASA M.CINISELLO 1.24.4 672.986
4 C16705 68 CURZI LUCA LIB.N.CINISELLO 1.25.6 663.551
5 I07159 70 BIANCHI STEFANO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.28.2 643.991
6 I08215 68 PAOLI MASSIMILIANO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.31.1 623.491
7 H07969 70 MENOZZI MARCO A.S.UNINUOTO 1.35.3 596.013
8 H08328 66 FERRARI CLAUDIO A.S.UNINUOTO 1.36.7 587.384
9 H07329 70 CAGLIUSO ROBERTO ERRENUOTO FID. 1.37.5 582.564
10 I09348 67 LANGELLA ANDREA FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.38.8 574.899
100 dorso Maschi Categoria M35
1 N06538 61 VOTANO GIULIO DUE PONTI S.C. 1.12.5 802.759
2 I01557 63 BONDI ALESSANDRO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.15.9 766.798
3 I08472 65 GIOVANNELLI RICCARDO DLF N.LIVORNO 1.21.9 710.623
4 N10014 62 SANGERMANO RICCARDO DUE PONTI S.C. 1.22.9 702.051
5 E04802 62 FORMENTI PAOLO NUOTO MIRA 1.27.3 666.667
6 I08697 63 POLIDORO PIETRO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.31.1 638.858
7 I05261 62 MOUTON DIEGO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.41.9 571.148
8 C18958 62 ZAINA STEFANO LIB.N.CINISELLO 1.52.2 518.717
100 dorso Maschi Categoria M40
1 I05259 59 SAVI PAOLO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.14.2 850.404
2 I10138 60 NIERI BRUNO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.20.2 786.783
3 I05557 58 ACCONCI MARIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.20.6 782.878
4 G00910 60 TROMBINO PAOLO GENOVA NUOTO 1.22.2 767.640
5 I09921 59 JURINOVCH ROBERTO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.22.9 761.158
6 I08700 59 STURLA MASSIMO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.24.7 744.982
7 I09923 58 SARDELLI GIORGIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.25.3 739.742
8 I06216 60 LIBRALATO RICCARDO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.27.5 721.143
9 G04166 57 SASSARINI PIETRO R.N.SPEZIA '86 1.29.1 708.193
10 I05381 56 RENAI ALESSANDRO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.29.4 705.817
11 I08687 60 PAOLI MAURIZIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.43.2 611.434
12 I09347 59 MAINARDI ALESSANDRO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.54.2 552.539
13 I09907 57 DI MAIO GIACOMO FOLGORE LIVORNO 2.00.0 525.833
100 dorso Maschi Categoria M45
1 C01917 55 BERNARDINI SERGIO PIACENZA NUOTO 1.18.2 829.923
2 I05258 54 SALVADORI ALFREDO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.25.4 759.953
3 I08326 54 VALLONE ROBERTO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.27.4 742.563
4 I06262 52 CECCHI GIOVANNI P.SANGIULIANESE 1.32.3 703.142
100 dorso Maschi Categoria M50
1 G04154 49 PONS GIAMPIERO GENOVA NUOTO 1.34.0 681.915
2 I07154 46 DIETRICH ALBERTO REGINA NUOTO 1.36.7 662.875
3 M02208 47 SELVAGGINI DANILO GRIFFETTO M.N. 1.40.7 636.544
4 G00886 47 CASARETO ATTILIO RAPALLO NUOTO 1.43.1 621.726
5 C21349 46 LONGARI GIOVANNI N.P.N.MASTERS 2.06.9 505.122
100 dorso Maschi Categoria M55
1 I05744 42 MARISCO GIOVANBATTISTA FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.34.4 750.000
2 I06070 41 NATALE FRANCO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.49.1 648.946
3 G00941 42 VERONESI MASSIMO S.S.STURLA 1.57.1 604.611
4 I05254 41 RAZZAUTI PAOLO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.59.3 593.462
100 dorso Maschi Categoria M60
1 L01749 38 VASSALLO G.BATTISTA RAPALLO NUOTO 1.44.4 704.023
2 I08216 37 BENVENUTTI MARIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.45.4 697.343
3 G03678 39 MARANGONI ORIO R.N.SPEZIA '86 1.47.4 684.358
4 C16701 37 FARDELLO ETTORE LIB.N.CINISELLO 2.01.2 606.436
5 G01490 38 FENUCCI ALBERTO S.S.STURLA 2.01.3 605.936
6 I05801 38 RISALITI GOFFREDO FOLGORE LIVORNO 2.11.5 558.935
100 dorso Maschi Categoria M65
1 I02802 34 JURINOICH ANTONIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.45.0 724.762
2 G07498 33 CIPELLI GIANCARLO GENOVA NUOTO 1.45.5 721.327
100 dorso Maschi Categoria M70
1 G00916 27 VALLE MARCELLO ANDREA DORIA 2.05.1 653.078
2 G00913 28 GIUNTI WILLY S.S.STURLA 2.23.1 570.929
100 dorso Maschi Categoria M75
1 G00915 24 DELPINO EMANUELE S.S.STURLA 2.01.8 691.297
100 dorso Maschi Categoria M80
1 G00890 16 MASCARDI LUCIO RAPALLO NUOTO 2.45.0 588.485
100 dorso Maschi Categoria M85
1 N03261 13 ZAMORANI GHERARDO C.N.ANIENE 2.30.0 746.667
50 rana Femmine Categoria M25
1 M02372 73 TORTOIOLI ALESSANDRA GRIFFETTO M.N. 42.8 785.047
2 A06321 72 MICCA DANIELA LIB.N.CHIVASSO 43.7 768.879
3 I07152 71 MAZZANTINI ALESSANDRA FOLGORE LIVORNO 44.3 758.465
4 I06499 71 COLORA' SILEA FOLGORE LIVORNO 45.0 746.667
5 I06494 71 BARTOLINI VALERIA FOLGORE LIVORNO 46.6 721.030
6 I07153 71 TRABISON SIMONA FOLGORE LIVORNO 48.1 698.545
7 G06519 71 DECIA GRAZIANA C.S.VALBORMIDA 48.3 695.652
8 C20379 71 BOZZETTI OLIVIA C.U.S.MILANO 49.9 673.347
9 I10142 73 CHIELLINI TANIA FOLGORE LIVORNO 50.4 666.667
10 75 GAMBA ANTONELLA C.S.VALBORMIDA 50.9 660.118
50 rana Femmine Categoria M30
1 G06760 66 ROVEGNO BARBARA ANDREA DORIA 38.0 871.053
2 C16700 66 SEREGNI ROBERTA LIB.N.CINISELLO 43.5 760.920
3 M02246 68 DAMIANI LAURA GRIFFETTO M.N. 43.8 755.708
4 C16704 70 PIZZO MILENA LIB.N.CINISELLO 44.9 737.194
5 A04166 69 GALLINA SILVIA LIB.N.CHIVASSO 46.3 714.903
6 C08293 68 DI MARTINO PATRIZIA N.P.N.MASTERS 47.4 698.312
7 I06495 68 RICCI ORNELLA FOLGORE LIVORNO 48.9 676.892
8 I07147 70 DANESI FRANCESCA FOLGORE LIVORNO 53.8 615.242
9 I08631 66 PESARIN MARINA FOLGORE LIVORNO 56.5 585.841
10 I08324 67 PARDOSSI SILVIA FOLGORE LIVORNO 57.1 579.685
50 rana Femmine Categoria M35
1 C09810 64 MARASSI MANUELA ASA M.CINISELLO 40.8 848.039
2 I02358 63 BIAGINI LAURA FIORENTINA N.M. 43.4 797.235
3 G04047 61 FERRARO LAURA GENOVA NUOTO 44.2 782.805
4 C22296 63 MONTESISSA CARLA PIACENZA NUOTO 47.0 736.170
5 M01937 62 RAGNI SUSANNA GRIFFETTO M.N. 47.3 731.501
6 G05127 65 COGLIOLO ISABELLA C.S.VALBORMIDA 52.3 661.568
7 I01188 63 VINCENZI SONIA FOLGORE LIVORNO 53.5 646.729
8 C15375 63 CASSINARI MARIAGRAZIA PIACENZA NUOTO 58.0 596.552
50 rana Femmine Categoria M40
1 C13196 60 PEZZANI TIZIANA PIACENZA NUOTO 45.8 790.393
2 I03358 60 RUM STEFANIA FOLGORE LIVORNO 48.4 747.934
3 I08643 60 BAGALA' MANUELA P.SANGIULIANESE 49.7 728.370
4 I08870 59 PAOLI LAURA FIORENTINA N.M. 54.9 659.381
50 rana Femmine Categoria M45
1 I01669 55 CALAMAI MONICA FIORENTINA N.M. 45.8 818.777
2 N02648 54 RENZI LAURA DUE PONTI S.C. 49.4 759.109
3 C05436 51 CANGELLI CLAUDIA BERGAMO NUOTO 50.8 738.189
4 C15213 55 BERSANI SIMONA ASS.DDS S.R.L. 53.2 704.887
5 G04620 54 LEPORE ANNAMARIA C.S.VALBORMIDA 1.03.0 595.238
50 rana Femmine Categoria M50
1 G00888 50 RAVERA ONDINA RAPALLO NUOTO 54.8 700.730
2 C03494 47 CECCHETTO LUISA N.P.N.MASTERS 55.5 691.892
50 rana Femmine Categoria M55
1 H07499 43 DAVIGHI ROSLYN ERRENUOTO FID. 55.2 704.710
2 G01517 42 LOSITO LAURA A.N.SAVONA 57.8 673.010
3 I05067 43 RAMAGLI PAOLA FOLGORE LIVORNO 58.6 663.823
50 rana Femmine Categoria M60
1 C07388 40 TUCCI M.GIOVANNA ASS.DDS S.R.L. 46.6 894.850
2 G05122 39 PAGNAN ANNA A.N.SAVONA 1.00.1 693.844
50 rana Femmine Categoria M75
1 G04543 23 CRAVERI SILVIA A.N.SAVONA 1.11.1 707.454
50 rana Maschi Categoria M25
1 71 TRAVERSO GIAOVANBATTISTA GENOVA NUOTO 33.4 862.275
2 018211 71 LANCETTI RICCARDO CAN.BISSOLATI 36.6 786.885
3 I01314 72 3FARINELLI ANDREA FOLGORE LIVORNO 40.0 720.000
4 I07156 71 FILIPPI FULVIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 41.9 687.351
5 72 MORAMARCO VINCENZO C.U.S.MILANO 42.5 677.647
6 G06498 72 ZINI DAVIDE NUOT.RIVAROLESI 44.3 650.113
7 I09815 72 FABBRI FRANCESCO P.SANGIULIANESE 46.8 615.385
8 C18231 71 BASTONI LUCA T.N.T.CREMONA 52.4 549.618
50 rana Maschi Categoria M30
1 O31915 67 SOLE' ALBERTO ASA M.CINISELLO 34.2 853.801
2 N01787 67 UGAZIO ALBERTO DUE PONTI S.C. 34.4 848.837
3 G06450 70 PARODI MICHELE R.N.LAVAGNA 34.8 839.080
4 I10024 66 MARINI ANTONIO P.SANGIULIANESE 35.3 827.195
5 I07159 70 BIANCHI STEFANO FOLGORE LIVORNO 37.5 778.667
6 E04104 67 MATTERAZZO GIANFRANCO NUOTO MIRA 39.1 746.803
7 H08328 66 FERRARI CLAUDIO A.S.UNINUOTO 41.8 698.565
8 I08215 68 PAOLI MASSIMILIANO FOLGORE LIVORNO 43.0 679.070
9 I08630 67 DI MARZIO GUIDO FOLGORE LIVORNO 44.6 654.709
10 H07969 70 MENOZZI MARCO A.S.UNINUOTO 44.7 653.244
11 G06564 70 TASCHETTA MASSIMO NUOT.RIVAROLESI 45.2 646.018
12 H07329 70 CAGLIUSO ROBERTO ERRENUOTO FID. 46.1 633.406
13 H06964 68 ANTELMI ANDREA ERRENUOTO FID. 46.7 625.268
14 I09348 67 LANGELLA ANDREA FOLGORE LIVORNO 48.9 597.137
15 M02209 67 MARIUCCI MASSIMO GRIFFETTO M.N. 10.51.0 44.854
50 rana Maschi Categoria M35
1 C03389 64 SOLE' ALESSANDRO ASA M.CINISELLO 34.8 827.586
2 I02414 63 PAOLI MARCO FOLGORE LIVORNO 37.0 778.378
3 H07964 62 PALTRINIERI LUCA A.S.UNINUOTO 37.9 759.894
4 C11730 63 MADINI MORETTI LUCA BERGAMO NUOTO 38.3 751.958
5 G03177 62 INGLESE GIUSEPPE GENOVA NUOTO 38.9 740.360
6 N10014 62 SANGERMANO RICCARDO DUE PONTI S.C. 39.0 738.462
7 I01557 63 BONDI ALESSANDRO FOLGORE LIVORNO 39.3 732.824
8 I08697 63 POLIDORO PIETRO FOLGORE LIVORNO 39.3 732.824
9 I08472 65 GIOVANNELLI RICCARDO DLF N.LIVORNO 40.8 705.882
10 I08617 61 LO MUSCIO SERGIO REGINA NUOTO 41.1 700.730
11 C19081 64 MARCHETTI ALBERTO T.N.T.CREMONA 41.6 692.308
12 C18958 62 ZAINA STEFANO LIB.N.CINISELLO 44.5 647.191
13 I05261 62 MOUTON DIEGO FOLGORE LIVORNO 44.7 644.295
14 H08362 65 ROTA ALBERTO ERRENUOTO FID. 44.8 642.857
15 C02413 61 DE TULLIO MICHELE ASA M.CINISELLO 45.0 640.000
16 I05734 65 DE MASSIS FABRIZIO P.SANGIULIANESE 46.9 614.072
17 I08692 62 DELLO SBARBA MASSIMO FOLGORE LIVORNO 47.4 607.595
50 rana Maschi Categoria M40
1 I05380 60 RISALITI RICCARDO FOLGORE LIVORNO 34.7 858.790
2 M02146 60 TINI MORENO GRIFFETTO M.N. 35.8 832.402
3 I08700 59 STURLA MASSIMO FOLGORE LIVORNO 36.4 818.681
4 I08717 60 BRILLI ALBERTO UISP AMARANTO 38.1 782.152
5 I09921 59 JURINOVCH ROBERTO FOLGORE LIVORNO 38.8 768.041
6 G07104 59 PANEALBO MARCO R.N.LAVAGNA 39.5 754.430
7 I09923 58 SARDELLI GIORGIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 39.6 752.525
8 I10138 60 NIERI BRUNO FOLGORE LIVORNO 39.8 748.744
9 I05259 59 SAVI PAOLO FOLGORE LIVORNO 40.1 743.142
10 I05381 56 RENAI ALESSANDRO FOLGORE LIVORNO 40.6 733.990
11 C17039 58 BUSETTI GIANLUIGI T.N.T.CREMONA 42.1 707.838
12 I06216 60 LIBRALATO RICCARDO FOLGORE LIVORNO 42.5 701.176
13 G00910 60 TROMBINO PAOLO GENOVA NUOTO 43.0 693.023
14 60 BATTISTA BRUNO DUE PONTI S.C. 43.6 683.486
15 I08687 60 PAOLI MAURIZIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 44.7 666.667
16 G06625 60 VALENTINI GIAMPAOLO R.N.ARENZANO 44.9 663.697
17 I05557 58 ACCONCI MARIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 45.6 653.509
18 H07330 60 SESENNA MAURO ERRENUOTO FID. 45.9 649.237
19 I09347 59 MAINARDI ALESSANDRO FOLGORE LIVORNO 56.2 530.249
20 I09907 57 DI MAIO GIACOMO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.02.6 476.038
50 rana Maschi Categoria M45
1 C01917 55 BERNARDINI SERGIO PIACENZA NUOTO 36.4 873.626
2 Q06946 52 IPICELLA ANTONIO S.S.FOLGORE 37.0 859.459
3 C15370 54 BERRINI CLAUDIO PIACENZA NUOTO 38.4 828.125
4 C08024 55 BOTTARI GIUSEPPE MELZO NUOTO 40.4 787.129
5 I05258 54 SALVADORI ALFREDO FOLGORE LIVORNO 43.0 739.535
6 I08326 54 VALLONE ROBERTO FOLGORE LIVORNO 44.7 711.409
7 I04329 55 VERDERIO GIOVANNI FIORENTINA N.M. 44.8 709.821
8 I01485 53 ANGELICI FABRIZIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 46.0 691.304
9 I06215 54 GALBO MASSIMO FOLGORE LIVORNO 48.7 652.977
10 I06262 52 CECCHI GIOVANNI P.SANGIULIANESE 49.6 641.129
11 I08694 53 FERRUCCI FRANCO FOLGORE LIVORNO 54.8 580.292
50 rana Maschi Categoria M50
1 G04154 49 PONS GIAMPIERO GENOVA NUOTO 44.0 709.091
2 I07154 46 DIETRICH ALBERTO REGINA NUOTO 46.5 670.968
3 C17042 47 ITALIANO EMILIO T.N.T.CREMONA 46.8 666.667
4 C12537 47 MARIANI WALTER N.P.N.MASTERS 50.1 622.754
5 C06529 49 DE FERRARI DAVIDE LIBERTAS MERATE 52.2 597.701
50 rana Maschi Categoria M55
1 I05745 43 PATERNI MARIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 38.7 855.297
2 I05744 42 MARISCO GIOVANBATTISTA FOLGORE LIVORNO 44.7 740.492
3 C15761 41 BENEDETTI GIAMPAOLO LIBERTAS MERATE 45.7 724.289
4 I06070 41 NATALE FRANCO FOLGORE LIVORNO 50.2 659.363
5 I05254 41 RAZZAUTI PAOLO FOLGORE LIVORNO 53.4 619.850
6 45 LO CASCIO FRANCO N.M.SENIGALLIA 57.1 579.685
50 rana Maschi Categoria M60
1 G00892 40 GATTI CARLO RAPALLO NUOTO 41.6 826.923
2 G00943 38 GATTORNA GIOVANNI S.S.STURLA 45.1 762.749
3 G03678 39 MARANGONI ORIO R.N.SPEZIA '86 45.7 752.735
4 L01749 38 VASSALLO G.BATTISTA RAPALLO NUOTO 48.6 707.819
5 G04500 38 CONFORTO CARMELO RAPALLO NUOTO 48.9 703.476
6 C16701 37 FARDELLO ETTORE LIB.N.CINISELLO 53.7 640.596
7 I05801 38 RISALITI GOFFREDO FOLGORE LIVORNO 58.7 586.031
8 I03743 36 DAGHETTI BORTOLO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.09.2 497.110
50 rana Maschi Categoria M65
1 I04561 35 CURIARDI GIUSEPPE FOLGORE LIVORNO 47.5 764.211
2 G01492 32 PILLEDDU FRANCO RAPALLO NUOTO 50.5 718.812
3 G04153 35 AGLIOTTI LUCIO GENOVA NUOTO 52.4 692.748
4 I06563 34 BINI ARMANDO P.SANGIULIANESE 54.8 662.409
5 D01592 34 L'ABBATE CESARE R.N.TRENTO 59.5 610.084
6 I07803 33 MILANO TONY P.SANGIULIANESE 1.05.5 554.198
50 rana Maschi Categoria M70
1 G03176 30 GRAJA BRUNELLO GENOVA NUOTO 43.9 879.271
2 N02369 29 CORVINO VINCENZO DUE PONTI S.C. 1.02.2 620.579
3 G00913 28 GIUNTI WILLY S.S.STURLA 1.10.9 544.429
50 rana Maschi Categoria M80
1 G00890 16 MASCARDI LUCIO RAPALLO NUOTO 1.01.2 727.124
800 stile Femmine Categoria M25
1 017112 71 GRILLO BARBARA DUE PONTI S.C. 10.14.2 864.702
2 M02371 74 VOLPI LAURA GRIFFETTO M.N. 10.51.0 815.822
3 008198 71 CHIARI CHIARA T.N.T.CREMONA 11.15.9 785.767
4 G06469 72 GENNARO ELENA NUOT.RIVAROLESI 13.42.0 646.107
5 C21794 72 LOSACCO ANNALISA T.N.T.CREMONA 13.45.7 643.212
6 M02206 74 RISA LAURA GRIFFETTO M.N. 13.53.7 637.040
7 I07891 71 APOLLONI ELISA A.VIAREGGIO 14.12.6 622.918
8 I09028 74 TARTARELLI VALERIA A.VIAREGGIO 14.15.5 620.807
9 C17858 73 LEONE SIMONA ASS.DDS S.R.L. 15.22.0 576.030
800 stile Femmine Categoria M30
1 C14385 70 TAVOLARI ANNA LIBERTAS MERATE 11.02.1 828.123
2 E03895 70 SCANTAMBURLO CRISTINA NUOTO MIRA 11.45.8 776.849
3 G06465 68 COPPA BARBARA NUOT.RIVAROLESI 12.19.1 741.848
4 I06566 70 BIANCHI MICAELA A.VIAREGGIO 12.43.0 718.611
5 I06256 70 IELO SIMONA FOLGORE LIVORNO 14.30.4 629.940
6 E05464 67 MILANI DIOMIRA N.G.CALDIERO 14.30.8 629.651
7 G06467 67 URBANO ARIANNA NUOT.RIVAROLESI 14.51.3 615.169
8 G06959 70 SANFILIPPO GISELLA NUOT.RIVAROLESI 15.08.9 603.257
9 E07011 70 MOSCARDO ELENA N.G.CALDIERO 15.10.9 601.932
10 C08293 68 DI MARTINO PATRIZIA N.P.N.MASTERS 15.22.4 594.428
800 stile Femmine Categoria M35
1 G04842 65 TARGA VIVIANA R.N.ARENZANO 10.12.1 917.987 R.I.
2 N10518 65 TOMASSI AGNESE DUE PONTI S.C. 11.21.4 824.626
3 I06253 61 GIULIANI ANNALISA FOLGORE LIVORNO 12.37.8 741.489
4 N10695 61 FRASCA LAURA R.N.NOMENTANO 13.32.1 691.910
5 I04310 61 IORIO STEFANIA FOLGORE LIVORNO 13.48.8 677.968
6 M01937 62 RAGNI SUSANNA GRIFFETTO M.N. 14.22.9 651.176
800 stile Femmine Categoria M40
1 C13196 60 PEZZANI TIZIANA PIACENZA NUOTO 11.58.2 840.713 R.I.
2 G05950 58 INGHILLERI BEATRICE GENOVA NUOTO 13.49.1 728.260
3 I08643 60 BAGALA' MANUELA P.SANGIULIANESE 14.46.0 681.490
800 stile Femmine Categoria M45
1 N01543 55 TARANTINO CRISTINA FLAMINIO S.C. 10.41.3 949.166 R.I.
2 N14853 55 MONTESANTO CATERINA R.N.NOMENTANO 13.50.6 732.844
3 C11916 53 VECCHI MARIA BERGAMO NUOTO 14.40.9 690.998
4 E03091 52 VENERI LORETTA N.G.CALDIERO 15.50.2 640.602
5 C05831 52 RIELLO LINUCCIA N.P.N.MASTERS 17.13.6 588.913
6 G05968 54 GUIDA RAFFAELLA R.N.ARENZANO 19.05.3 531.476
800 stile Femmine Categoria M50
1 N02150 50 BARRACCO M.TERESA DUE PONTI S.C. 15.25.7 721.292
2 I08691 48 CHITI STEFANIA FOLGORE LIVORNO 15.29.7 718.189
3 C15213 47 FERRARI M.ANTONIA ASS.DDS S.R.L. 16.45.8 663.850
4 C03494 47 CECCHETTO LUISA N.P.N.MASTERS 18.10.8 612.120
800 stile Femmine Categoria M55
1 N05300 41 GENTILE M.PIA DUE PONTI S.C. 14.44.9 773.195
2 H07499 43 DAVIGHI ROSLYN ERRENUOTO FID. 14.45.1 773.020
3 G01517 42 LOSITO LAURA A.N.SAVONA 14.48.5 770.062
4 N02166 44 VESPA SILVANA DUE PONTI S.C. 15.25.7 739.116
5 C09749 43 LAMPERTI MARIA RIV.N.SANREMO 15.40.2 727.718
6 C03492 44 LORENZI GABRIELLA N.P.N.MASTERS 17.33.7 649.331
800 stile Femmine Categoria M60
1 G05122 39 PAGNAN ANNA A.N.SAVONA 16.15.8 707.625
2 G05128 37 MONTALDO ROSA ANGELA R.N.ARENZANO 20.41.3 556.272
800 stile Femmine Categoria M75
1 G00895 25 CAFFARENA ALBA RAPALLO NUOTO 18.53.5 792.413
800 stile Maschi Categoria M25
1 018211 71 LANCETTI RICCARDO CAN.BISSOLATI 9.44.0 847.089
0 I10140 75 BILELLO MARCO FOLGORE LIVORNO 10.51.2 759.674
2 A07219 71 GRAFFI DIEGO LIB.N.DINO RORA 10.58.7 751.025
3 G06608 71 AGNESE MARCO C.S.VALBORMIDA 11.32.3 714.575
4 C13752 71 FIGAROLI MASSIMO ASA M.CINISELLO 11.40.1 706.613
5 H07970 73 ROSSI GABRIELE A.S.UNINUOTO 12.10.6 677.115
6 C13588 71 MARCHESE CRISTIANO C.U.S.MILANO 12.20.1 668.423
7 C13828 71 RADAELLI NICOLA LIBERTAS MERATE 12.20.3 668.243
8 G06469 72 CAUGLIA DARIO NUOT.RIVAROLESI 12.46.2 645.654
9 H07962 71 GASPARINI VALERIO A.S.UNINUOTO 12.56.2 637.336
10 C18231 71 BASTONI LUCA T.N.T.CREMONA 13.28.0 612.252
11 72 MORAMARCO VINCENZO C.U.S.MILANO 13.56.2 591.605
12 C21718 72 BAGHIN ALESSIO BERGAMO NUOTO 20.22.5 404.663
800 stile Maschi Categoria M30
1 004498 66 BORRELLI FABRIZIO AQUATIC TEAM R. 9.09.0 909.654 R.I.
2 N08329 68 TORRI MAURO AQUATIC TEAM R. 9.17.6 895.624
3 M02339 67 DAMIANI FRANCESCO GRIFFETTO M.N. 10.09.8 818.957
4 I05007 67 PASTORINO CARLO MICHELE P.SANGIULIANESE 11.02.0 754.381
5 C17029 70 MOGNI ANDREA T.N.T.CREMONA 11.05.5 750.413
6 G05585 67 BALLABENE ROBERTO RAPALLO NUOTO 11.37.7 715.780
7 L01706 66 VALIERI MASSIMO N.M.SENIGALLIA 12.01.0 692.649
8 I06932 68 ALOISI GIORGIO A.VIAREGGIO 12.12.9 681.403
9 G05766 67 MELUCCI MASSIMO R.N.SPEZIA '86 12.34.4 661.983
10 C06350 67 ROSSI LEONARDO SNAM GAS METANO 12.36.5 660.145
11 G04137 66 BOTTO FABIO R.N.ARENZANO 12.47.9 650.345
12 C17033 68 SPOTTI PAOLO FABIO T.N.T.CREMONA 13.34.2 613.363
13 E06259 68 GABBI RICCARDO NUOTO MIRA 14.46.1 563.593
800 stile Maschi Categoria M35
1 I08591 63 SILVESTRI FEDERICO C.N.MONTECATINI 9.01.7 968.987
2 C08458 61 BORDONALI BERNARDO VEROLANUOVA 9.19.0 938.998
3 M00649 62 PEDROTTI ALBERTO GRIFFETTO M.N. 9.34.6 913.505
4 I02414 63 PAOLI MARCO FOLGORE LIVORNO 9.57.6 878.347
5 C11730 63 MADINI MORETTI LUCA BERGAMO NUOTO 10.37.4 823.502
6 C03314 62 DAGANI ROBERTO ASS.DDS S.R.L. 10.58.8 796.752
7 H07964 62 PALTRINIERI LUCA A.S.UNINUOTO 11.28.4 762.493
8 A00824 63 BELLACHIOMA ALBERTO C.NUOTO TORINO 11.29.7 761.056
9 I05897 63 BELLINI DARIO P.SANGIULIANESE 11.30.6 760.064
10 E05040 65 COIN FILIPPO NUOTO MIRA 11.43.7 745.914
11 I05734 65 DE MASSIS FABRIZIO P.SANGIULIANESE 11.56.1 732.998
12 C17762 61 CASIRAGHI DAVIDE LIBERTAS MERATE 12.44.7 686.413
13 C19081 64 MARCHETTI ALBERTO T.N.T.CREMONA 13.05.5 668.237
14 G06499 65 SGORBINI PAOLO NUOT.RIVAROLESI 13.05.8 667.982
15 I08692 62 DELLO SBARBA MASSIMO FOLGORE LIVORNO 14.00.3 624.658
16 C17031 61 BETTOLI LORENZO T.N.T.CREMONA 14.13.6 614.925
800 stile Maschi Categoria M40
1 N11661 59 SEGUITI STEFANO DUE PONTI S.C. 9.17.6 950.143 R.I.
2 G04968 60 GIAGNONI MASSIMO R.N.SPEZIA '86 10.39.8 828.071
3 G04166 57 SASSARINI PIETRO R.N.SPEZIA '86 11.29.5 768.383
4 C03515 56 LUCCHETTA GIOVANNI ASA M.CINISELLO 11.37.7 759.352
5 C21805 57 MALOBERTI PAOLO MELZO NUOTO 11.58.3 737.575
6 I05040 59 SALINI ENRICO A.VIAREGGIO 12.04.7 731.061
7 M01968 58 GHIGLIONE MARCO GRIFFETTO M.N. 12.21.5 714.498
8 G06798 56 GUIDA VITTORIO R.N.ARENZANO 12.55.7 682.996
9 C17036 59 BASOLA ALDO T.N.T.CREMONA 13.00.3 678.970
10 C17039 58 BUSETTI GIANLUIGI T.N.T.CREMONA 13.12.1 668.855
800 stile Maschi Categoria M45
1 G02480 52 MARUGO LORENZO RAPALLO NUOTO 9.39.3 925.255
2 C15370 54 BERRINI CLAUDIO PIACENZA NUOTO 10.31.8 848.370
3 C13463 55 QUERCIOLI PAOLO ASS.DDS S.R.L. 11.07.0 803.598
4 I01485 53 ANGELICI FABRIZIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 11.45.9 759.314
5 I04329 55 VERDERIO GIOVANNI FIORENTINA N.M. 11.46.9 758.240
6 C18374 53 CHIAROLINI DANIELE BERGAMO NUOTO 11.53.7 751.016
7 M01908 52 INNAMORATI GIUSEPPE GRIFFETTO M.N. 11.56.8 747.768
8 G01735 54 DELPINO ALFREDO RAPALLO NUOTO 12.20.2 724.129
9 G05926 54 GRASSI BRUNO A.N.SAVONA 12.45.4 700.287
10 C08024 55 BOTTARI GIUSEPPE MELZO NUOTO 13.08.7 679.599
11 I08694 53 FERRUCCI FRANCO FOLGORE LIVORNO 14.07.3 632.598
12 C21228 52 LUNANOVA ANTONIO SNAM GAS METANO 17.26.5 512.183
800 stile Maschi Categoria M50
1 C04124 49 CAZZANIGA GIORGIO BERGAMO NUOTO 13.01.7 727.645
2 M01905 47 LUCCHETTI FAUSTO GRIFFETTO M.N. 13.27.1 704.745
3 G02467 48 COLUCCI PIETRO CHIAVARI NUOTO 13.47.9 687.039
4 C17042 47 ITALIANO EMILIO T.N.T.CREMONA 14.13.2 666.667
5 C12537 47 MARIANI WALTER N.P.N.MASTERS 14.19.2 662.011
6 E00489 49 VERZINI DINO N.G.CALDIERO 14.28.2 655.149
7 48 DE BARTOLOMEIS ROBERTO N.M.SENIGALLIA 15.10.8 624.506
8 C21349 46 LONGARI GIOVANNI N.P.N.MASTERS 16.48.0 564.286
9 C06529 49 DE FERRARI DAVIDE LIBERTAS MERATE 17.49.4 531.887
800 stile Maschi Categoria M55
1 G02958 42 ERMIRIO VITTORIO R.N.SPEZIA '86 10.23.2 942.555
2 I05745 43 PATERNI MARIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 11.03.6 885.172
3 G03990 43 DI CARLO FEDERICO R.N.SPEZIA '86 11.41.4 837.468
4 G01125 43 ORENGO FERDINANDO A.N.SAVONA 11.50.1 827.207
5 G05962 43 OLIVA PIERO A.N.SAVONA 12.48.7 764.147
6 N13789 44 SEGUITI MASSIMO DUE PONTI S.C. 13.52.0 706.010
7 I10097 41 CLERICI ALESSANDRO GENOVA NUOTO 14.01.3 698.205
8 E03713 41 SCOTTI SERGIO N.G.CALDIERO 16.31.6 592.376
800 stile Maschi Categoria M60
1 C02919 40 VERGA GIOVANNI N.P.N.MASTERS 11.32.0 906.936 R.I.
2 I01561 39 MARINELLI GUIDO EMPOLI NUOTO 12.40.7 825.030
3 G05946 40 VASSALLO SILVIO C.S.VALBORMIDA 13.45.2 760.543
4 G00887 40 ALESSANDRI LIVIO RAPALLO NUOTO 14.14.4 734.551
5 I03743 36 DAGHETTI BORTOLO FOLGORE LIVORNO 18.45.2 557.768
800 stile Maschi Categoria M65
1 I04561 35 CURIARDI GIUSEPPE FOLGORE LIVORNO 13.52.6 762.791
2 G01238 34 VALLARINO GIUSEPPE R.N.ARENZANO 14.58.9 706.530
3 D01592 34 L'ABBATE CESARE R.N.TRENTO 16.15.3 651.184
4 I06563 34 BINI ARMANDO P.SANGIULIANESE 16.26.6 643.726
5 G03906 35 DI RE SEBASTIANO R.N.SPEZIA '86 16.33.2 639.448
6 G04153 35 AGLIOTTI LUCIO GENOVA NUOTO 17.21.1 610.028
7 N15387 33 MARBUZIO ARMANDO DUE PONTI S.C. 18.36.2 568.984
8 G03034 34 QUESTA LUIGI MARISPORT 19.54.8 531.553
800 stile Maschi Categoria M70
1 C02256 29 BAGATTA PIERO UMBERTO CAN.MILANO 17.30.9 664.573
2 G04747 29 CANAVERO VALENTINO A.N.SAVONA 19.52.0 585.906
800 stile Maschi Categoria M75
1 I01343 23 CIUFFREDA GIOVANNI ARTIGLIO NUOTO 15.43.0 811.665
800 stile Maschi Categoria M85
1 N03261 13 ZAMORANI GHERARDO C.N.ANIENE 21.53.7 771.790
100 farfalla Femmine Categoria M25
1 N16770 73 GUIDOTTI ALICE DUE PONTI S.C. 1.32.3 664.139
2 G06469 72 GENNARO ELENA NUOT.RIVAROLESI 1.44.3 587.728
100 farfalla Femmine Categoria M30
1 E05999 68 PASSUDETTI MARISA NUOTO MIRA 1.15.3 847.278
2 C10153 69 MINOLI BARBARA C.U.S.MILANO 1.28.3 722.537
3 G06465 68 COPPA BARBARA NUOT.RIVAROLESI 1.33.9 679.446
100 farfalla Femmine Categoria M35
1 N10518 65 TOMASSI AGNESE DUE PONTI S.C. 1.31.1 693.743
2 I05899 65 SARACENI PAOLA P.SANGIULIANESE 1.49.3 578.225
3 N13699 61 DI BATTISTA M.GRAZIA DUE PONTI S.C. 2.05.5 503.586
100 farfalla Femmine Categoria M40
1 N02071 60 VIGANICO MARINA DUE PONTI S.C. 1.30.5 738.122
100 farfalla Femmine Categoria M50
1 I07289 49 URBANI LAILA FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.51.3 652.291
2 N02150 50 BARRACCO M.TERESA DUE PONTI S.C. 1.54.5 634.061
100 farfalla Femmine Categoria M60
1 C07388 40 TUCCI M.GIOVANNA ASS.DDS S.R.L. 1.41.7 876.106
100 farfalla Maschi Categoria M25
1 I08939 74 DELL'INNOCENTI STEFANO P.SANGIULIANESE 1.22.3 681.652
100 farfalla Maschi Categoria M30
1 N08996 68 POMPONI MARCO DUE PONTI S.C. 1.02.1 882.448
2 G06811 69 BEVERINI LORENZO ANDREA DORIA 1.02.8 872.611
3 A07943 70 VENIER ROBERTO CUNEO NUOTO 1.03.8 858.934
4 C21750 66 CROTTI MARIO SNAM GAS METANO 1.10.5 777.305
5 I04558 68 ZAZZETTA MASSIMO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.12.4 756.906
6 L01706 66 VALIERI MASSIMO N.M.SENIGALLIA 1.26.7 632.065
100 farfalla Maschi Categoria M35
1 C14930 61 BOSETTI MARCO VARESE NUOTO 1.07.5 844.444
2 118916 65 CORONA MASSIMILIANO AQUATIC TEAM R. 1.10.4 809.659
3 C20293 64 GONZALES GIANFRANCO SNAM GAS METANO 1.12.3 788.382
4 C17546 65 MARSALA ADRIANO NUOVA SONDRIO 1.13.6 774.457
5 I08672 64 DI BENEDETTO GABRIELE NC FIRENZE 2000 1.13.7 773.406
6 I05270 62 PALOMBA FABRIZIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.14.8 762.032
7 M01912 65 PAMBIANCHI WALTER GRIFFETTO M.N. 1.19.2 719.697
8 C19694 65 DRAGO DANIELE BERGAMO NUOTO 1.22.4 691.748
9 I05761 61 TRAINO CLAUDIO P.SANGIULIANESE 1.23.7 681.004
100 farfalla Maschi Categoria M40
1 I01017 58 FROGLIA MASSIMO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.10.4 832.386
2 I07689 60 GABBRIELLINI LUCA P.SANGIULIANESE 1.26.5 677.457
100 farfalla Maschi Categoria M45
1 Q06946 52 IPICELLA ANTONIO S.S.FOLGORE 1.26.1 709.640
2 I08995 52 MICHELOTTI MASSIMO C.N.MONTECATINI 1.33.2 655.579
100 farfalla Maschi Categoria M50
1 I08185 49 MARCHETTI FRANCESCO P.SANGIULIANESE 1.28.8 703.829
2 C07539 49 BOZZOLO GIOVANNI SNAM GAS METANO 1.29.3 699.888
3 C06148 47 MOGGIA ANGELO LIBERTAS MERATE 1.50.5 565.611
100 farfalla Maschi Categoria M60
1 G00892 40 GATTI CARLO RAPALLO NUOTO 1.41.2 733.202
100 farfalla Maschi Categoria M65
1 I00945 34 NANNICINI SILVESTRO NC FIRENZE 2000 2.20.6 558.321
50 stile libero Femmine Categoria M25
1 M02372 73 TORTOIOLI ALESSANDRA GRIFFETTO M.N. 34.9 762.178
0 107247 75 MARTINELLI GIORGIA DUE PONTI S.C. 34.9 762.178
2 N16770 73 GUIDOTTI ALICE DUE PONTI S.C. 35.4 751.412
3 G06470 71 DELLA VALLE LAURA NUOT.RIVAROLESI 35.6 747.191
4 N06499 72 CARDONE FRANCESCA DUE PONTI S.C. 35.7 745.098
0 I10384 75 BARDELLI SAMANTHA C.N.MONTECATINI 36.2 734.807
5 E06262 74 TAGLIAPIETRA MARINA NUOTO MIRA 37.6 707.447
6 M02206 74 RISA LAURA GRIFFETTO M.N. 38.6 689.119
7 G07106 71 PAGLIETTINI VAELRIA R.N.LAVAGNA 38.9 683.805
8 C15798 71 SERINA PAOLA ASS.DDS S.R.L. 40.3 660.050
9 G07142 73 CERATTO SARA R.N.LAVAGNA 43.3 614.319
50 stile libero Femmine Categoria M30
1 N16448 70 PELLEGRINO FEDERICA DUE PONTI S.C. 29.2 904.110
2 E05999 68 PASSUDETTI MARISA NUOTO MIRA 29.7 888.889
3 I06859 70 FANUCCI SABINA C.N.MONTECATINI 31.0 851.613
4 M02246 68 DAMIANI LAURA GRIFFETTO M.N. 32.8 804.878
5 H07092 66 DAVIGHI LIALA ERRENUOTO FID. 33.2 795.181
6 C10153 69 MINOLI BARBARA C.U.S.MILANO 33.5 788.060
7 I07190 67 BALDASSARI CHIARA FOLGORE LIVORNO 34.1 774.194
8 I07142 69 BOVE CRISTINA DLF N.LIVORNO 34.3 769.679
9 E03895 70 SCANTAMBURLO CRISTINA NUOTO MIRA 34.3 769.679
10 I06252 69 DE VINCENTIS ALICE FOLGORE LIVORNO 35.5 743.662
11 I07827 67 ZICHICHI GABRIELLA REGINA NUOTO 35.9 735.376
12 N07064 68 PAPPALARDO STEFANIA DUE PONTI S.C. 36.3 727.273
13 I04055 66 COLORA' DEBORA FOLGORE LIVORNO 36.8 717.391
14 G06959 70 SANFILIPPO GISELLA NUOT.RIVAROLESI 37.8 698.413
15 G06467 67 URBANO ARIANNA NUOT.RIVAROLESI 39.9 661.654
16 I06256 70 IELO SIMONA FOLGORE LIVORNO 40.6 650.246
17 I08631 66 PESARIN MARINA FOLGORE LIVORNO 44.8 589.286
50 stile libero Femmine Categoria M35
1 I06253 61 GIULIANI ANNALISA FOLGORE LIVORNO 34.2 763.158
2 I08217 61 GIANNELLI MANOLA FOLGORE LIVORNO 35.7 731.092
3 C02336 64 MENAPACE MONICA ASS.DDS S.R.L. 35.9 727.019
4 I05899 65 SARACENI PAOLA P.SANGIULIANESE 42.1 619.952
5 A03363 65 TOSON ERICA R.N.TORINO 48.6 537.037
50 stile libero Femmine Categoria M40
1 C02243 59 MAGANI DONATELLA C.U.S.MILANO 32.2 860.248
2 N02071 60 VIGANICO MARINA DUE PONTI S.C. 34.2 809.942
50 stile libero Femmine Categoria M45
1 N02648 54 RENZI LAURA DUE PONTI S.C. 35.0 802.857
50 stile libero Femmine Categoria M50
1 I08691 48 CHITI STEFANIA FOLGORE LIVORNO 40.2 753.731
50 stile libero Femmine Categoria M55
1 N05300 41 GENTILE M.PIA DUE PONTI S.C. 40.8 742.647
2 I05067 43 RAMAGLI PAOLA FOLGORE LIVORNO 42.5 712.941
3 N02368 45 MAGNIFICO AYTANGA DUE PONTI S.C. 45.5 665.934
50 stile libero Femmine Categoria M60
1 N03151 37 ANDROSONI RITA DUE PONTI S.C. 40.6 812.808
50 stile libero Femmine Categoria M75
1 G00895 25 CAFFARENA ALBA RAPALLO NUOTO 58.5 678.632
50 stile libero Maschi Categoria M25
1 I08219 73 MINUTI MASSIMILIANO FOLGORE LIVORNO 26.2 854.962
2 I08903 71 CHIAVERINI DAVIDE FOLGORE LIVORNO 28.0 800.000
3 G07157 71 NOVELLI CRISTIANO NUOT.RIVAROLESI 28.2 794.326
4 G06538 71 FERRETTI FABRIZIO ANDREA DORIA 28.3 791.519
5 D01110 74 ARALDI STEFANO C.U.S.MILANO 29.5 759.322
6 I08939 74 DELL'INNOCENTI STEFANO P.SANGIULIANESE 30.2 741.722
7 G07141 74 IRACI ANGELO R.N.LAVAGNA 34.6 647.399
8 G06498 72 ZINI DAVIDE NUOT.RIVAROLESI 36.5 613.699
50 stile libero Maschi Categoria M30
1 I09209 69 CAPITANI ENRICO DLF N.LIVORNO 26.3 866.920
2 I10120 67 DEL MINISTRO FABIANO C.N.MONTECATINI 26.6 857.143
3 G06811 69 BEVERINI LORENZO ANDREA DORIA 26.7 853.933
4 G07239 69 GARGIULO GIAMPAOLO ANDREA DORIA 27.1 841.328
5 G04601 68 CALABRO' FRANCESCO ANDREA DORIA 27.5 829.091
6 C21750 66 CROTTI MARIO SNAM GAS METANO 28.9 788.927
7 G06450 70 PARODI MICHELE R.N.LAVAGNA 29.0 786.207
8 C12142 68 RAMPOLDI CRISTIANO ASA M.CINISELLO 29.4 775.510
9 G03833 68 CAMPODONI MARCO RAPALLO NUOTO 30.1 757.475
10 G05766 67 MELUCCI MASSIMO R.N.SPEZIA '86 30.5 747.541
11 G07523 66 COCCONI FABIO NUOT.RIVAROLESI 31.2 730.769
12 G04137 66 BOTTO FABIO R.N.ARENZANO 31.4 726.115
13 C08390 68 DAMIANI GIOVANNI ASS.DDS S.R.L. 31.4 726.115
14 I07851 68 LIGUORI FRANCESCO REGINA NUOTO 31.4 726.115
15 C19589 69 DAPRI' MAURIZIO C.U.S.MILANO 31.5 723.810
16 G05585 67 BALLABENE ROBERTO RAPALLO NUOTO 32.2 708.075
17 E04104 67 MATTERAZZO GIANFRANCO NUOTO MIRA 32.9 693.009
18 A06341 68 BISIGNANO GIANNI LIB.N.DINO RORA 33.5 680.597
19 I08630 67 DI MARZIO GUIDO FOLGORE LIVORNO 33.9 672.566
20 G06848 67 BAZZALI PAOLO R.N.LAVAGNA 34.8 655.172
21 E06259 68 GABBI RICCARDO NUOTO MIRA 34.9 653.295
22 66 CHIESA STEFANO R.N.LAVAGNA 39.1 583.120
23 G06564 70 TASCHETTA MASSIMO NUOT.RIVAROLESI 40.6 561.576
50 stile libero Maschi Categoria M35
1 C20293 64 GONZALES GIANFRANCO SNAM GAS METANO 27.6 862.319
2 I05270 62 PALOMBA FABRIZIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 28.6 832.168
3 C14930 61 BOSETTI MARCO VARESE NUOTO 28.6 832.168
4 118916 65 CORONA MASSIMILIANO AQUATIC TEAM R. 29.0 820.690
5 I08672 64 DI BENEDETTO GABRIELE NC FIRENZE 2000 29.7 801.347
6 C19694 65 DRAGO DANIELE BERGAMO NUOTO 30.0 793.333
7 E05040 65 COIN FILIPPO NUOTO MIRA 30.5 780.328
8 M01912 65 PAMBIANCHI WALTER GRIFFETTO M.N. 30.6 777.778
9 H06963 61 TANZI CARLO ERRENUOTO FID. 30.8 772.727
10 G06499 65 SGORBINI PAOLO NUOT.RIVAROLESI 31.4 757.962
11 I01015 63 GURIOLI DAVIDE FOLGORE LIVORNO 31.6 753.165
12 G03178 62 TUFANO MICHELE BELLE ARTI ROMA 31.9 746.082
13 I05761 61 TRAINO CLAUDIO P.SANGIULIANESE 33.1 719.033
14 H08362 65 ROTA ALBERTO ERRENUOTO FID. 34.0 700.000
15 M02207 61 RAGNI ROBERTO GRIFFETTO M.N. 34.9 681.948
16 I10672 63 BERTINI ANDREA C.N.MONTECATINI 39.0 610.256
17 G06960 61 ROMEO RICCARDO NUOT.RIVAROLESI 51.0 466.667
50 stile libero Maschi Categoria M40
1 021139 59 MARZULLO STEFANO DUE PONTI S.C. 28.9 844.291
2 C21805 57 MALOBERTI PAOLO MELZO NUOTO 29.1 838.488
3 I01017 58 FROGLIA MASSIMO FOLGORE LIVORNO 29.6 824.324
4 G06042 57 DIANA STEFANO S.S.STURLA 30.8 792.208
5 I05730 60 BINI BRUNO P.SANGIULIANESE 30.9 789.644
6 G06849 60 LOVATI FEDERICO R.N.LAVAGNA 32.5 750.769
7 G06151 56 TORRE LUIGI GENOVA NUOTO 32.6 748.466
8 I07689 60 GABBRIELLINI LUCA P.SANGIULIANESE 33.2 734.940
9 M01968 58 GHIGLIONE MARCO GRIFFETTO M.N. 33.2 734.940
10 A02288 59 DOTTO CARLO LIB.N.DINO RORA 33.5 728.358
11 60 BATTISTA BRUNO DUE PONTI S.C. 33.6 726.190
12 A01073 60 SCABOLA ROBERTO LIB.N.DINO RORA 33.6 726.190
13 G07183 59 LENA ANDREA S.S.STURLA 34.5 707.246
14 I07730 59 MENICUCCI STEFANO DLF N.LIVORNO 35.1 695.157
15 G06625 60 VALENTINI GIAMPAOLO R.N.ARENZANO 36.2 674.033
50 stile libero Maschi Categoria M45
1 M00364 55 PIRONE MARCO G.C.S.SPOLETO 27.9 885.305
2 I04307 53 CARNEVALI MASSIMO FOLGORE LIVORNO 28.8 857.639
3 M01908 52 INNAMORATI GIUSEPPE GRIFFETTO M.N. 31.1 794.212
4 I02606 51 GALLO VITTORIO DLF N.LIVORNO 33.8 730.769
5 I08995 52 MICHELOTTI MASSIMO C.N.MONTECATINI 34.9 707.736
6 G01735 54 DELPINO ALFREDO RAPALLO NUOTO 35.8 689.944
7 G06557 55 GALANTE GIOVANNI AS MULTEDO 1930 36.4 678.571
50 stile libero Maschi Categoria M50
1 M01905 47 LUCCHETTI FAUSTO GRIFFETTO M.N. 34.3 749.271
2 G00886 47 CASARETO ATTILIO RAPALLO NUOTO 36.6 702.186
3 I03511 47 TIDEI DANILO FOLGORE LIVORNO 37.2 690.860
4 M02208 47 SELVAGGINI DANILO GRIFFETTO M.N. 37.3 689.008
5 G05974 47 ESPOSITO VINCENZO S.S.STURLA 46.7 550.321
50 stile libero Maschi Categoria M55
1 C15761 41 BENEDETTI GIAMPAOLO LIBERTAS MERATE 33.1 803.625
2 I06827 44 MICCOLI MARIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 41.1 647.202
3 G06536 44 CARAMASCHI ENZO R.N.LAVAGNA 43.0 618.605
50 stile libero Maschi Categoria M60
1 I00925 36 BERTUCELLI OSVALDO FOLGORE LIVORNO 32.9 829.787
2 G00887 40 ALESSANDRI LIVIO RAPALLO NUOTO 35.0 780.000
3 G00943 38 GATTORNA GIOVANNI S.S.STURLA 35.7 764.706
4 G01490 38 FENUCCI ALBERTO S.S.STURLA 38.3 712.794
5 I08216 37 BENVENUTTI MARIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 39.4 692.893
50 stile libero Maschi Categoria M65
1 I02802 34 JURINOICH ANTONIO FOLGORE LIVORNO 37.6 760.638
2 G01238 34 VALLARINO GIUSEPPE R.N.ARENZANO 37.7 758.621
3 G01492 32 PILLEDDU FRANCO RAPALLO NUOTO 39.4 725.888
4 G07498 33 CIPELLI GIANCARLO GENOVA NUOTO 40.1 713.217
5 N10012 33 MAZZOLERI MAURILIO DUE PONTI S.C. 46.7 612.420
6 N15387 33 MARBUZIO ARMANDO DUE PONTI S.C. 47.1 607.219
50 stile libero Maschi Categoria M70
1 N16366 29 QUARTANA CRISPINO DUE PONTI S.C. 36.7 822.888
2 C02256 29 BAGATTA PIERO UMBERTO CAN.MILANO 43.2 699.074
3 N02369 29 CORVINO VINCENZO DUE PONTI S.C. 48.4 623.967
4 I09906 28 TOFFI SAURO FOLGORE LIVORNO 1.03.6 474.843
50 stile libero Maschi Categoria M75
1 G00915 24 DELPINO EMANUELE S.S.STURLA 42.6 760.563
50 stile libero Maschi Categoria M80
200 misti Femmine Categoria M25
1 017112 71 GRILLO BARBARA DUE PONTI S.C. 2.42.1 884.639
2 M02371 74 VOLPI LAURA GRIFFETTO M.N. 2.54.6 821.306
200 misti Femmine Categoria M30
1 I06859 70 FANUCCI SABINA C.N.MONTECATINI 2.44.6 856.015
2 G06760 66 ROVEGNO BARBARA ANDREA DORIA 2.46.9 844.218
3 G06359 67 MORELLI MARA ANDREA DORIA 2.52.6 816.338
4 N16448 70 PELLEGRINO FEDERICA DUE PONTI S.C. 2.54.3 808.376
5 H07092 66 DAVIGHI LIALA ERRENUOTO FID. 3.09.6 743.143
6 I04055 66 COLORA' DEBORA FOLGORE LIVORNO 3.11.4 736.155
7 I07190 67 BALDASSARI CHIARA FOLGORE LIVORNO 3.13.7 727.414
8 I06252 69 DE VINCENTIS ALICE FOLGORE LIVORNO 3.15.7 719.980
9 N07064 68 PAPPALARDO STEFANIA DUE PONTI S.C. 3.25.5 685.645
200 misti Femmine Categoria M35
1 E05644 61 VOMIERO MICHELA NUOTO MIRA 3.04.6 775.190
2 C02336 64 MENAPACE MONICA ASS.DDS S.R.L. 3.17.2 725.659
3 G04047 61 FERRARO LAURA GENOVA NUOTO 3.19.6 716.934
4 N13699 61 DI BATTISTA M.GRAZIA DUE PONTI S.C. 3.53.2 613.636
200 misti Femmine Categoria M40
1 C02243 59 MAGANI DONATELLA C.U.S.MILANO 3.00.0 854.444
2 G05950 58 INGHILLERI BEATRICE GENOVA NUOTO 3.23.7 755.032
200 misti Femmine Categoria M50
1 I07289 49 URBANI LAILA FOLGORE LIVORNO 3.31.5 806.147
2 N11489 46 MOLTEDO LAURA DUE PONTI S.C. 3.44.8 758.452
200 misti Femmine Categoria M55
1 N02368 45 MAGNIFICO AYTANGA DUE PONTI S.C. 4.11.6 685.215
2 N02166 44 VESPA SILVANA DUE PONTI S.C. 4.15.0 676.078
200 misti Femmine Categoria M60
1 N03151 37 ANDROSONI RITA DUE PONTI S.C. 3.46.6 793.910
200 misti Maschi Categoria M25
1 G06538 71 FERRETTI FABRIZIO ANDREA DORIA 2.35.1 811.734
2 I08219 73 MINUTI MASSIMILIANO FOLGORE LIVORNO 2.36.3 805.502
3 G07157 71 NOVELLI CRISTIANO NUOT.RIVAROLESI 2.41.6 779.084
4 C13752 71 FIGAROLI MASSIMO ASA M.CINISELLO 2.54.5 721.490
5 C13588 71 MARCHESE CRISTIANO C.U.S.MILANO 2.59.9 699.833
200 misti Maschi Categoria M30
1 N08996 68 POMPONI MARCO DUE PONTI S.C. 2.18.6 913.420
2 A07943 70 VENIER ROBERTO CUNEO NUOTO 2.25.1 872.502
3 O31915 67 SOLE' ALBERTO ASA M.CINISELLO 2.35.7 813.102
4 M02209 67 MARIUCCI MASSIMO GRIFFETTO M.N. 2.37.5 803.810
5 N01787 67 UGAZIO ALBERTO DUE PONTI S.C. 2.40.0 791.250
6 G04601 68 CALABRO' FRANCESCO ANDREA DORIA 2.41.8 782.447
7 G07239 69 GARGIULO GIAMPAOLO ANDREA DORIA 2.49.8 745.583
8 I04558 68 ZAZZETTA MASSIMO FOLGORE LIVORNO 2.50.1 744.268
9 C17641 69 LOTTAROLI MARCO ASA M.CINISELLO 2.59.1 706.868
10 C12142 68 RAMPOLDI CRISTIANO ASA M.CINISELLO 3.07.6 674.840
11 C08390 68 DAMIANI GIOVANNI ASS.DDS S.R.L. 3.11.9 659.719
12 A06341 68 BISIGNANO GIANNI LIB.N.DINO RORA 3.20.4 631.737
200 misti Maschi Categoria M35
1 M00649 62 PEDROTTI ALBERTO GRIFFETTO M.N. 2.28.7 905.851
2 N06538 61 VOTANO GIULIO DUE PONTI S.C. 2.30.3 896.208
3 C03389 64 SOLE' ALESSANDRO ASA M.CINISELLO 2.33.3 878.669
4 C17546 65 MARSALA ADRIANO NUOVA SONDRIO 2.44.7 817.851
5 G03178 62 TUFANO MICHELE BELLE ARTI ROMA 2.52.7 779.965
6 I01015 63 GURIOLI DAVIDE FOLGORE LIVORNO 3.06.0 724.194
7 H06963 61 TANZI CARLO ERRENUOTO FID. 3.11.5 703.394
200 misti Maschi Categoria M40
1 N11661 59 SEGUITI STEFANO DUE PONTI S.C. 2.36.9 860.421
2 021139 59 MARZULLO STEFANO DUE PONTI S.C. 2.42.5 830.769
3 G07104 59 PANEALBO MARCO R.N.LAVAGNA 2.55.0 771.429
4 G04968 60 GIAGNONI MASSIMO R.N.SPEZIA '86 2.56.1 766.610
5 M02146 60 TINI MORENO GRIFFETTO M.N. 2.57.7 759.707
6 A01073 60 SCABOLA ROBERTO LIB.N.DINO RORA 3.06.5 723.861
7 G06042 57 DIANA STEFANO S.S.STURLA 3.07.5 720.000
8 G06151 56 TORRE LUIGI GENOVA NUOTO 3.17.7 682.853
9 I05730 60 BINI BRUNO P.SANGIULIANESE 3.19.4 677.031
10 I07730 59 MENICUCCI STEFANO DLF N.LIVORNO 3.31.7 637.695
11 G07183 59 LENA ANDREA S.S.STURLA 3.36.7 622.981
12 A02288 59 DOTTO CARLO LIB.N.DINO RORA 3.44.4 601.604
200 misti Maschi Categoria M45
1 G02480 52 MARUGO LORENZO RAPALLO NUOTO 2.28.1 963.538
2 I04307 53 CARNEVALI MASSIMO FOLGORE LIVORNO 2.43.7 871.717
3 C13463 55 QUERCIOLI PAOLO ASS.DDS S.R.L. 2.48.5 846.884
4 C02171 55 VIELMI LUIGI MASTER BRESCIA 2.53.3 823.428
5 I02606 51 GALLO VITTORIO DLF N.LIVORNO 3.19.3 716.006
200 misti Maschi Categoria M50
1 C07539 49 BOZZOLO GIOVANNI SNAM GAS METANO 3.12.4 753.638
2 I08185 49 MARCHETTI FRANCESCO P.SANGIULIANESE 3.18.0 732.323
3 C06148 47 MOGGIA ANGELO LIBERTAS MERATE 3.58.1 608.988
200 misti Maschi Categoria M55
1 G02958 42 ERMIRIO VITTORIO R.N.SPEZIA '86 2.46.5 927.327
2 I10097 41 CLERICI ALESSANDRO GENOVA NUOTO 3.34.8 718.808
3 N13789 44 SEGUITI MASSIMO DUE PONTI S.C. 3.54.9 657.301
200 misti Maschi Categoria M60
1 I00925 36 BERTUCELLI OSVALDO FOLGORE LIVORNO 3.14.2 857.878
200 misti Maschi Categoria M65
1 I00945 34 NANNICINI SILVESTRO NC FIRENZE 2000 4.47.5 588.174
2 N10012 33 MAZZOLERI MAURILIO DUE PONTI S.C. 5.09.3 546.718
200 misti Maschi Categoria M70
1 N16366 29 QUARTANA CRISPINO DUE PONTI S.C. 3.49.9 786.429
|