FINALE A CAMP. REG. LOMBARDO-ESORD. F.
Località: MANTOVA
Data: 02/06/01 - 03/06/01
Organizzata da: SOCIETA' MANTOVANE
Atleta | Società | Città | Cartellino | Obbligatori | Libero |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAROSSI VALERIA | CONCORDIA BAGNOLO M. | BAGNOLO M. (BS) | - | - | SI |
GIORDANI SARA | CLUB VERI AMICI | BORGO S.G. (BS) | - | - | SI |
SAIN AMAN PREET | CLUB VERI AMICI | BORGO S.G. (BS) | - | - | SI |
BROGNOLI ELISA 91 | P. A. DREAM SKATERS | BORGO S.G. (BS) | - | - | SI |
PAPA ALICE | PATT.ART.TRAVAGLIATO | RONCADELLE (BS) | - | - | SI |
FERRARI CHIARA | S. C. RONCADELLE | RONCADELLE (BS) | - | - | SI |
BODINI SARA | PAT. CLUB CREMONA | CREMONA (CR) | - | - | SI |
PAGANI CLAUDIA | PAT. ART. BIASSONO | BIASSONO (MI) | - | - | SI |
CHIARABINI FRANCESCA | SOC. SPORTIVA GIOCA | MILANO (MI) | - | - | SI |
RAMPOLDI GIULIA | SOC. SPORTIVA GIOCA | MILANO (MI) | - | - | SI |
DONI ELISA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | SI |
GALBIATI VALENTINA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | SI |
MARI ANGELICA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | SI |
VILLA DEBORAH | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | - | - | SI |
CASATI CRISTINA | POLISP. G. XXIII | SEREGNO (MI) | - | - | SI |
FOSSATI VALENTINA | POLISP. G. XXIII | SEREGNO (MI) | - | - | SI |
MAURI CONSUELO | SK. BRIANZA SOVICO | SOVICO (MI) | - | - | SI |
SANFILIPPO JENNIFER | SK. BRIANZA SOVICO | SOVICO (MI) | - | - | SI |
VALTORTA LISA | SK. BRIANZA SOVICO | SOVICO (MI) | - | - | SI |
FARCI GIORGIA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | - | - | SI |
MECENERO CONSUELO | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | - | - | SI |
PLATANIA GRETA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | - | - | SI |
DAIDONE DANIELA | SKATING CLUB MORTARA | MORTARA (PV) | - | - | SI |
BARBIN MARTINA | AZZURRA SK. CLUB | PAVIA (PV) | - | - | SI |
BOLZONELLA FEDERICA | AZZURRA SK. CLUB | PAVIA (PV) | - | - | SI |
COLOMBO ARIANNA | ACCAD. BUSTESE PAT. | BUSTO A. (VA) | - | - | SI |
POTENZA GIULIA | ACCAD. BUSTESE PAT. | BUSTO A. (VA) | - | - | SI |
BERNINI ELISABETTA | INTERNATIONAL SK. | BUSTO A. (VA) | - | - | SI |
DE BERNARDIS SOPHIA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | - | - | SI |
MICALIZZI ELISA | SKATING CLUB SARONNO | SARONNO (VA) | - | - | SI |
Totale Atleti 30 | - | 30 |
Clas. | Atleta | Società | Città | Tec.A | Art.A | Tec.B | Art.B | Tec.C | Art.C |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAURI CONSUELO | SK. BRIANZA SOVICO | SOVICO (MI) | 7.0 | 6.9 | 7.2 | 7.3 | 7.0 | 7.0 |
2 | RAMPOLDI GIULIA | SOC. SPORTIVA GIOCA | MILANO (MI) | 6.7 | 6.5 | 6.9 | 6.7 | 6.8 | 6.5 |
3 | MARI ANGELICA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 6.6 | 6.4 | 6.8 | 6.6 | 6.7 | 6.4 |
4 | SANFILIPPO JENNIFER | SK. BRIANZA SOVICO | SOVICO (MI) | 6.6 | 6.3 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 6.6 | 6.4 |
5 | PAGANI CLAUDIA | PAT. ART. BIASSONO | BIASSONO (MI) | 6.4 | 6.1 | 6.5 | 6.1 | 6.6 | 6.3 |
6 | VILLA DEBORAH | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 6.3 | 5.9 | 6.3 | 6.0 | 6.3 | 6.0 |
7 | VALTORTA LISA | SK. BRIANZA SOVICO | SOVICO (MI) | 5.9 | 5.6 | 5.8 | 5.7 | 5.9 | 5.6 |
8 | POTENZA GIULIA | ACCAD. BUSTESE PAT. | BUSTO A. (VA) | 5.8 | 5.6 | 5.7 | 5.5 | 5.8 | 5.5 |
9 | COLOMBO ARIANNA | ACCAD. BUSTESE PAT. | BUSTO A. (VA) | 5.8 | 5.4 | 5.6 | 5.2 | 5.8 | 5.6 |
10 | GALBIATI VALENTINA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 5.6 | 5.2 | 5.8 | 5.5 | 5.7 | 5.3 |
11 | DAIDONE DANIELA | SKATING CLUB MORTARA | MORTARA (PV) | 5.7 | 5.3 | 5.5 | 5.2 | 5.6 | 5.2 |
12 | CASATI CRISTINA | POLISP. G. XXIII | SEREGNO (MI) | 5.7 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 5.3 | 5.7 | 5.0 |
13 | BOLZONELLA FEDERICA | AZZURRA SK. CLUB | PAVIA (PV) | 5.5 | 5.1 | 5.5 | 5.1 | 5.6 | 5.3 |
14 | BAROSSI VALERIA | CONCORDIA BAGNOLO M. | BAGNOLO M. (BS) | 5.5 | 4.9 | 5.3 | 5.0 | 5.7 | 5.2 |
15 | DONI ELISA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 5.4 | 4.9 | 5.4 | 5.0 | 5.6 | 5.2 |
16 | FERRARI CHIARA | S. C. RONCADELLE | RONCADELLE (BS) | 5.3 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 5.1 | 5.5 | 5.3 |
17 | BERNINI ELISABETTA | INTERNATIONAL SK. | BUSTO A. (VA) | 5.3 | 4.9 | 5.2 | 4.8 | 5.4 | 5.0 |
18 | BODINI SARA | PAT. CLUB CREMONA | CREMONA (CR) | 5.0 | 4.6 | 5.3 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 4.9 |
19 | DE BERNARDIS SOPHIA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | 5.2 | 4.8 | 5.2 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 4.8 |
20 | CHIARABINI FRANCESCA | SOC. SPORTIVA GIOCA | MILANO (MI) | 5.2 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 5.0 | 5.2 | 4.7 |
21 | PAPA ALICE | PATT.ART.TRAVAGLIATO | RONCADELLE (BS) | 5.1 | 4.7 | 5.1 | 4.7 | 5.2 | 4.6 |
22 | BARBIN MARTINA | AZZURRA SK. CLUB | PAVIA (PV) | 5.1 | 4.6 | 5.1 | 4.6 | 5.2 | 4.7 |
23 | MECENERO CONSUELO | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 5.1 | 4.5 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 4.7 |
24 | PLATANIA GRETA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 5.2 | 4.8 | 4.9 | 4.5 | 5.1 | 4.6 |
25 | FARCI GIORGIA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 5.1 | 4.4 | 5.1 | 4.6 | 5.1 | 4.4 |
26 | GIORDANI SARA | CLUB VERI AMICI | BORGO S.G. (BS) | 4.8 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 4.6 |
27 | SAIN AMAN PREET | CLUB VERI AMICI | BORGO S.G. (BS) | 5.0 | 4.4 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 5.1 | 4.7 |
28 | MICALIZZI ELISA | SKATING CLUB SARONNO | SARONNO (VA) | 4.9 | 4.3 | 4.9 | 4.3 | 4.9 | 4.3 |
29 | FOSSATI VALENTINA | POLISP. G. XXIII | SEREGNO (MI) | 4.7 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 4.4 |
30 | BROGNOLI ELISA 91 | P. A. DREAM SKATERS | BORGO S.G. (BS) | 4.8 | 4.2 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 4.7 | 4.2 |
Clas. | Atleta | Società | Città | I A | II A | III A | I B | II B | III B | I C | II C | III C |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMPOLDI GIULIA | SOC. SPORTIVA GIOCA | MILANO (MI) | 6.5 | 6.6 | - | 6.8 | 7.0 | - | 6.7 | 6.7 | - |
2 | FARCI GIORGIA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 6.2 | 5.7 | - | 6.5 | 6.3 | - | 6.8 | 6.0 | - |
3 | DE BERNARDIS SOPHIA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | 5.6 | 5.8 | - | 6.0 | 6.0 | - | 5.7 | 5.3 | - |
4 | BAROSSI VALERIA | CONCORDIA BAGNOLO M. | BAGNOLO M. (BS) | 5.0 | 6.2 | - | 4.9 | 6.2 | - | 5.1 | 6.5 | - |
5 | BONSIGNORI ROBERTA | SKATING CLUB SARONNO | SARONNO (VA) | 5.8 | 5.1 | - | 5.7 | 5.0 | - | 5.6 | 5.1 | - |
6 | MARI ANGELICA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 5.3 | 5.5 | - | 5.5 | 5.2 | - | 5.5 | 4.9 | - |
7 | VILLA DEBORAH | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 4.3 | 6.0 | - | 4.2 | 5.8 | - | 4.7 | 5.8 | - |
8 | MECENERO CONSUELO | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 5.3 | 4.8 | - | 5.0 | 5.3 | - | 4.8 | 4.7 | - |
9 | GALBIATI VALENTINA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 4.9 | 4.9 | - | 5.4 | 5.4 | - | 5.3 | 4.6 | - |
10 | RUBETTI GIULIA | CONCORDIA BAGNOLO M. | BAGNOLO M. (BS) | 5.5 | 4.4 | - | 6.0 | 3.7 | - | 5.9 | 4.5 | - |
11 | CAMPAGNARI GIULIA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 5.7 | 4.0 | - | 5.3 | 4.2 | - | 5.7 | 4.3 | - |
12 | PLATANIA GRETA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 4.8 | 5.3 | - | 4.3 | 4.9 | - | 3.9 | 4.8 | - |
13 | MICALIZZI ELISA | SKATING CLUB SARONNO | SARONNO (VA) | 4.7 | 4.5 | - | 4.7 | 4.5 | - | 5.0 | 4.2 | - |
14 | FIENI ALESSANDRA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 4.2 | 5.0 | - | 4.0 | 4.7 | - | 4.4 | 4.9 | - |
15 | DONI ELISA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 3.8 | 5.6 | - | 3.5 | 5.0 | - | 3.6 | 5.6 | - |
16 | GRANILLO FEDERICA | MAGA MILANO | MILANO (MI) | 4.1 | 3.8 | - | 4.1 | 4.5 | - | 4.1 | 4.0 | - |
17 | VACCA ALESSIA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | 4.4 | 3.5 | - | 4.0 | 3.5 | - | 3.8 | 3.8 | - |
18 | RASO MICHELA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | 3.6 | 4.2 | - | 3.7 | 4.0 | - | 3.5 | 3.5 | - |
Clas. | Atleta | Società | Città | Tot. A | Tot. B | Tot. C |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMPOLDI GIULIA | SOC. SPORTIVA GIOCA | MILANO (MI) | 26.30 | 27.40 | 26.70 |
2 | MARI ANGELICA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 23.80 | 24.10 | 23.50 |
3 | VILLA DEBORAH | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 22.50 | 22.30 | 22.80 |
4 | BAROSSI VALERIA | CONCORDIA BAGNOLO M. | BAGNOLO M. (BS) | 21.60 | 21.40 | 22.50 |
5 | FARCI GIORGIA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 21.40 | 22.50 | 22.30 |
6 | DE BERNARDIS SOPHIA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | 21.40 | 21.90 | 21.00 |
7 | GALBIATI VALENTINA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 20.60 | 22.10 | 20.90 |
8 | BONSIGNORI ROBERTA | SKATING CLUB SARONNO | SARONNO (VA) | 20.60 | 20.50 | 20.30 |
9 | MECENERO CONSUELO | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 19.70 | 19.80 | 19.40 |
10 | DONI ELISA | SKATING CLUB MONZA | MONZA (MI) | 19.70 | 18.90 | 20.00 |
11 | CAMPAGNARI GIULIA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 19.60 | 19.60 | 19.90 |
12 | RUBETTI GIULIA | CONCORDIA BAGNOLO M. | BAGNOLO M. (BS) | 19.10 | 19.20 | 20.20 |
13 | FIENI ALESSANDRA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 19.20 | 18.70 | 19.50 |
14 | GRANILLO FEDERICA | MAGA MILANO | MILANO (MI) | 18.50 | 19.90 | 19.00 |
15 | PLATANIA GRETA | C.P.C. SAN LAZZARO | MANTOVA (MN) | 20.10 | 18.60 | 18.40 |
16 | MICALIZZI ELISA | SKATING CLUB SARONNO | SARONNO (VA) | 18.40 | 18.40 | 18.40 |
17 | RASO MICHELA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | 16.80 | 16.00 | 15.30 |
18 | VACCA ALESSIA | C.F.GERBONE SEZ.PAT. | OLGIATE O. (VA) | 16.60 | 15.60 | 15.60 |