1°GIORNATA
ANDATA
RITORNO
TALENTI BK ROBUR BK
65-80
61-71
A.S. SMIT CITTA FUTURA
82-62
75-47
A.S. ALGARVE BORGO DON BOSCO
104-78
N.D.
U.S.Santa Marinella MAGIC TEAM 92
55-48
81-58
OTTAVIA OLIMPIA
50-72
69-61
BK ST'CHARLES GUIDONIA
83-58
92-62
PALESTRINA MONTEROTONDO
89-76
70-71
A.S. CIVITAS 2000 G.S. FOX
77-73
70-75
2°GIORNATA
ANDATA
RITORNO
 MAGIC TEAM 92
OTTAVIA
71-55
43-73
BORGO DON BOSCO
U.S.Santa Marinella
75-54
73-82
CITTA FUTURA
A.S. ALGARVE
67-64
57-68
ROBUR BK
A.S. SMIT
70-80
64-77
G.S. FOX
TALENTI BK
76-56
86-44
GUIDONIA
A.S. CIVITAS 2000
53-78
65-90
MONTEROTONDO
BK ST'CHARLES
113-74
86-66
OLIMPIA
PALESTRINA
68-53
65-70
3°GIORNATA
ANDATA
RITORNO
TALENTI BK GUIDONIA
64-57
85-92
A.S. SMIT G.S. FOX

82-68

92-85
A.S. ALGARVE ROBUR BK
77-71
64-56
U.S. Santa Marinella CITTA FUTURA
65-74
39-60
OTTAVIA BORGO DON BOSCO
70-83
65-67
BK ST'CHARLES A.S. CIVITAS 2000
69-71
66-77
MONTEROTONDO OLIMPIA
87-78
73-52
PALESTRINA MAGIC TEAM 92
68-56
76-52
4°GIORNATA
ANDATA
RITORNO
MAGIC TEAM 92 MONTEROTONDO
68-89
63-87
BORGO DON BOSCO PALESTRINA
67-62
68-82
CITTA FUTURA OTTAVIA
75-66
70-64
ROBUR BK U.S. Santa Marinella
70-80
70-84
G.S. FOX A.S. ALGARVE
56-65
82-88
GUIDONIA A.S. SMIT
52-82
44-65
A.S. CIVITAS 2000 TALENTI BK
81-61
74-63
OLIMPIA BK ST'CHARLES
90-77
76-82
5°GIORNATA
ANDATA
RITORNO
A.S. SMIT A.S. CIVITAS 2000
77-70
77-82
A.S. ALGARVE GUIDONIA
82-62
95-82
U.S. Santa Marinella G.S. FOX
65-86
59-74
OTTAVIA ROBUR BK
51-82
83-79
BK ST'CHARLES TALENTI BK
95-99
71-65
PALESTRINA CITTA FUTURA
68-62
69-47
MONTEROTONDO BORGO DON BOSCO
72-60
69-54
OLIMPIA MAGIC TEAM 92
67-79
53-62
6°GIORNATA
ANDATA
RITORNO
TALENTI BK A.S. SMIT
60-79
53-73
MAGIC TEAM 92 BK ST'CHARLES
66-68
82-60
BORGO DON BOSCO OLIMPIA
70-72
88-78
CITTA FUTURA MONTEROTONDO
51-76
39-82
ROBUR BK PALESTRINA
83-75
67-66
G.S. FOX OTTAVIA
73-59
79-52
GUIDONIA U.S. Santa Marinella
ND
53-74
A.S. CIVITAS 2000 A.S. ALGARVE
74-72
N.D.
7°GIORNATA
ANDATA
RITORNO
MAGIC TEAM 92 BORGO DON BOSCO
59-61
A.S. ALGARVE TALENTI BK
63-88
U.S. Santa Marinella A.S. CIVITAS 2000
61-92
OTTAVIA GUIDONIA
68-66
BK ST'CHARLES A.S. SMIT
ND
PALESTRINA G.S. FOX
64-65
MONTEROTONDO ROBUR BK
93-67
OLIMPIA CITTA FUTURA
73-63
8°GIORNATA
ANDATA
RITORNO
TALENTI BK U.S. Santa Marinella
78-68
52-78
A.S. SMIT A.S. ALGARVE
69-60
 89-78
BORGO DON BOSCO BK ST'CHARLES
65-60dts
55-76
CITTA FUTURA MAGIC TEAM 92
48-42
69-74
ROBUR BK OLIMPIA
78-63
83-72
G.S. FOX MONTEROTONDO
72-79
73-79
GUIDONIA PALESTRINA
95-45
54-69
A.S. CIVITAS 2000 OTTAVIA
75-43
72-43
9°GIORNATA
ANDATA
RITORNO
MAGIC TEAM 92 ROBUR BK
43-71
72-92
BORGO DON BOSCO CITTA FUTURA
60-72
66-81
U.S. Santa Marinella A.S. SMIT
67-95
65-80
OTTAVIA TALENTI BK
65-90
54-65
BK ST'CHARLES A.S. ALGARVE
69-80
71-82
PALESTRINA A.S. CIVITAS 2000
62-90
N.D.
MONTEROTONDO GUIDONIA
84-68
82-73
OLIMPIA G.S. FOX
68-77
42-64
10°GIORNATA
ANDATA
RITORNO
TALENTI BK PALESTRINA
ND
66-50
A.S. SMIT OTTAVIA
62-42
91-85
A.S. ALGARVE U.S. Santa Marinella
84-65
67-80
CITTA FUTURA BK ST'CHARLES
ND
89-91
ROBUR BK BORGO DON BOSCO
86-76
60-58
G.S. FOX MAGIC TEAM 92
74-64
53-68
GUIDONIA OLIMPIA
70-65
77-81
A.S. CIVITAS 2000 MONTEROTONDO
82-69
78-60
11°GIORNATA
ANDATA
RITORNO
MAGIC TEAM 92 GUIDONIA
59-65
60-77
BORGO DON BOSCO G.S. FOX
57-79
69-65
CITTA FUTURA ROBUR BK
66-60
67-70
OTTAVIA A.S. ALGARVE
49-65
70-75
BK ST'CHARLES U.S. Santa Marinella
61-65
60-72
PALESTRINA A.S. SMIT
97-94
N.D.
MONTEROTONDO TALENTI BK
94-56
65-66
OLIMPIA A.S. CIVITAS 2000
83-96
47-94
12°GIORNATA
ANDATA
RITORNO
TALENTI BK OLIMPIA 66-59  
A.S. SMIT MONTEROTONDO 61-56  
A.S. ALGARVE PALESTRINA 78-58  
U.S. Santa Marinella OTTAVIA 62-54  
ROBUR BK BK ST'CHARLES 55-52  
G.S. FOX CITTA FUTURA 74-59  
GUIDONIA BORGO DON BOSCO 80-55  
A.S. CIVITAS 2000 MAGIC TEAM 92 83-62  
13°GIORNATA     
ANDATA
RITORNO
MAGIC TEAM 92 TALENTI BK
80-78
 
BORGO DON BOSCO A.S. CIVITAS 2000
65-83
 
CITTA FUTURA GUIDONIA
70-59
 
ROBUR BK G.S. FOX
55-72
 
BK ST'CHARLES OTTAVIA
N.D.
 
PALESTRINA U.S. Santa Marinella
72-49
 
MONTEROTONDO A.S. ALGARVE
87-55
 

OLIMPIA

A.S. SMIT
94-103
 
14°GIORNATA
ANDATA
RITORNO
TALENTI BK BORGO DON BOSCO
65-69
 
A.S. SMIT MAGIC TEAM 92
101-57
 
A.S. ALGARVE OLIMPIA
77-66
 
U.S. Santa Marinella MONTEROTONDO
65-56
 
OTTAVIA PALESTRINA
81-101
 
BK ST'CHARLES G.S. FOX
75-78
 
GUIDONIA ROBUR BK
83-95
 
A.S. CIVITAS 2000 CITTA FUTURA
85-65
 
15°GIORNATA
ANDATA
RITORNO
MAGIC TEAM 92 A.S. ALGARVE
79-82
 
BORGO DON BOSCO A.S. SMIT
56-76
 
CITTA FUTURA TALENTI BK
57-65
 
ROBUR BK A.S. CIVITAS 2000
70-62
 
G.S. FOX GUIDONIA
65-51
 
PALESTRINA BK ST'CHARLES
67-60
 
MONTEROTONDO OTTAVIA
64-57
 
OLIMPIA U.S. Santa Marinella
80-83