---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Canottieri Arno Pisa Classifica gare
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Quarta prova esordienti
Prova del 15/01/2006 Pomeriggio
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1a Gara Software GESNUOTO 50 Farfalla Esord. A Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 95 LICCIARDIELLO Alessandra NUOTO LIVORNO 0.39.40
2 95 LENZI Beatrice NUOTO UISP 2003 0.41.60
3 95 AGOSTINI Luna ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.42.00
4 95 RUSSO Virginia NUOTO LIVORNO 0.44.00
5 95 MEINI Sara ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.44.60
6 95 CONTI Chiara CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.46.10
7 95 ORAZZINI Sara NUOTO UISP 2003 0.46.60
8 95 BASRSANTI Sara NUOTO LIVORNO 0.50.20
1 94 BALDANZI Gaia A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.35.50
2 94 RASPOLLI Beatrice CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.38.30
3 94 BONINI Sara CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.38.50
4 94 TROIANO Irene NUOTO LIVORNO 0.39.40
5 94 NOVELLI Giuditta NUOTO LIVORNO 0.39.90
6 94 BATTOCCHI Matilde NUOTO LIVORNO 0.41.60
7 94 CASTELLANO Azzurra A.S.NUOTO CECINA 0.44.60
8 94 CHELLI Jessica NUOTO LIVORNO 0.49.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
2a Gara Software GESNUOTO 50 Farfalla Esord. A Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 94 MALLOGGI Fabio NUOTO UISP 2003 0.34.90
2 94 DE IASIO Andrea CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.35.30
3 94 POLIDORO Gabriele NUOTO LIVORNO 0.35.80
4 94 VAGHETTI Claudio NUOTO UISP 2003 0.36.10
5 94 DANESI Francesco S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 0.36.20
6 94 SCATENI Matteo NUOTO LIVORNO 0.37.20
7 94 FIORENTINI Elia S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 0.37.50
8 94 MACERA Simone NUOTO LIVORNO 0.40.10
8 94 DELL'ACQUA Andrea NUOTO LIVORNO 0.40.10
10 94 PANICO Lorenzo S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 0.40.40
11 94 MONTAGNANI Matteo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.42.10
12 94 COSTANZI Dario S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 0.43.10
13 94 CIANCI Andrea NUOTO LIVORNO 0.43.40
14 94 VANNINI Fabio NUOTO UISP 2003 0.43.90
15 94 COSTANTINI Cosimo S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 0.44.40
16 94 BUCCOLINI Jacopo NUOTO LIVORNO 0.47.40
1 93 BONASERA Andrea CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.34.40
2 93 DALLE PIAGGE Lorenzo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.34.60
3 93 CUCCHIARA Matteo CIRCOLO NUOTO CECINA 0.35.90
4 93 CAROTENUTO Francesco ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.39.70
5 93 DI STEFANO Samuele NUOTO LIVORNO 0.41.80
6 93 SEMBOLONI Leonardo NUOTO LIVORNO 0.43.60
7 93 GAGLIARDI Sebastiano NUOTO LIVORNO 0.48.60
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
3a Gara Software GESNUOTO 400 Stile Libero Esord. A Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 95 FANGIO Francesca NUOTO LIVORNO 5.23.30
2 95 FINCATO Alessandra NUOTO LIVORNO 5.34.30
3 95 BAGNOLI Alice POL. SANGIULIANESE 5.43.80
4 95 BARBIERI Maria NUOTO PIOMBINO 5.45.80
5 95 TARQUINI Federica POL. SANGIULIANESE 5.50.10
6 95 DEL CHIAPPA Beatrice NUOTO PIOMBINO 5.54.20
7 95 DEL MONTE Giulia POL. SANGIULIANESE 5.57.50
8 95 SALUTELLI Elisa ROSIGNANO NUOTO 5.58.60
9 95 GUALTIERI Federica NUOTO PIOMBINO 6.00.80
10 95 NOFERI Francesca NUOTO PIOMBINO 6.11.30
11 95 VENTURI Giulia ROSIGNANO NUOTO 6.32.20
12 95 SCATENA Sara CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 6.43.60
1 94 BALESTRI Linda NUOTO LIVORNO 5.12.00
2 94 FERRI Denise NUOTO LIVORNO 5.23.20
4 94 ORSELLI Carolina NUOTO LIVORNO 5.28.70
5 94 PISTACCHI Laura ROSIGNANO NUOTO 5.31.30
2 94 DI TOMMASO Noemi CIRCOLO NUOTO CECINA 5.32.20
6 94 TOSI Irene NUOTO UISP 2003 5.38.20
7 94 LAMBERTI Giulia POL. SANGIULIANESE 5.38.60
8 94 PATRONE Irene POL. SANGIULIANESE 5.39.20
9 94 CIANFEROTTI Costanza NUOTO PIOMBINO 5.40.00
10 94 SILVESTRI Bianca NUOTO LIVORNO 5.42.50
11 94 MAIOLINI Valentina NUOTO PIOMBINO 6.00.70
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
4a Gara Software GESNUOTO 400 Stile Libero Esord. A Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 94 DETTI Gabriele NUOTO LIVORNO 5.00.00
2 94 PREX Luca NUOTO LIVORNO 5.13.40
3 94 DORI Anthony S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 5.30.00
4 94 LAMI Federico NUOTO PIOMBINO 5.33.20
5 94 GUELFI Alessandro NUOTO PIOMBINO 5.35.30
6 94 GERMELLI Lorenzo NUOTO UISP 2003 5.39.00
7 94 RUSTICI Lorenzo A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 5.40.10
8 94 ROSSI Gabriele ROSIGNANO NUOTO 6.05.00
9 94 GUALERSI Cristian CIRCOLO NUOTO CECINA 6.06.50
10 94 PROFETI Alessio CIRCOLO NUOTO CECINA 6.58.40
1 93 SANTARSIERO Paolo POL. SANGIULIANESE 4.59.50
2 93 PENNACCHINI Guido S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 5.05.50
3 93 CHELI Edoardo NUOTO PIOMBINO 5.05.90
4 93 VITI Federico A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 5.06.20
5 93 DEL GRATTA Laurent POL. SANGIULIANESE 5.09.50
6 93 PICCIOLI Federico A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 5.12.90
7 93 RONCAREGGI Marco NUOTO PIOMBINO 5.24.40
8 93 ROSSI Mattia A.S.NUOTO CECINA 5.31.30
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
5a Gara Software GESNUOTO 100 Dorso Esord. A Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 95 LOGLI Carlotta CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.27.60
2 95 MOSCARIELLO Laura POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.27.90
3 95 MORETTI Ilenia S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 1.28.40
3 95 PERELLI Martina NUOTO UISP 2003 1.28.40
5 95 MEUCCI Allegra NUOTO UISP 2003 1.32.10
6 95 DE SANTIS Giada NUOTO LIVORNO 1.33.40
7 95 NOFRONI Giulia S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 1.34.60
8 95 FRASSINESI Chiara NUOTO UISP 2003 1.35.20
9 95 LORENZINI Samantha CIRCOLO NUOTO CECINA 1.40.70
10 95 LACORTE Irene CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.42.80
11 95 ARNALDI Simona NUOTO LIVORNO 1.45.10
12 95 FERRI Linda NUOTO LIVORNO 1.51.10
1 94 FANCIULLACCI Federica NUOTO LIVORNO 1.16.60
2 94 MOSCARDINI Elena CIRCOLO NUOTO CECINA 1.17.90
3 94 DALMAZI Francesca CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.21.60
4 94 MORGANTI Brenda CIRCOLO NUOTO CECINA 1.23.50
5 94 LETTIERI Sara A.S.NUOTO CECINA 1.27.40
6 94 GALATI Caterina CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.28.90
7 94 MENGOZZI Greta A.S.NUOTO CECINA 1.42.20
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
6a Gara Software GESNUOTO 100 Dorso Esord. A Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 94 ABAGNALE Nicola CIRCOLO NUOTO CECINA 1.20.00
2 94 BAZZOLI Alessio NUOTO UISP 2003 1.20.30
3 94 INNOCENTI Lorenzo NUOTO LIVORNO 1.28.70
4 94 DE FABRITIIS Carlos roberto A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.29.80
5 94 DE IASIO Roberto CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.30.40
6 94 MASSIDDA Francesco NUOTO LIVORNO 1.54.70
1 93 CAMPANI Giulio CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.16.10
2 93 STIAFFINI Jacopo NUOTO LIVORNO 1.32.60
3 93 LO SCHIAVO Lorenzo ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.41.60
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
7a Gara Software GESNUOTO 50 Farfalla Esord. B Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 97 BARTOLINI Irene CIRCOLO NUOTO CECINA 0.49.90
2 97 GIUSTI Valentina NUOTO LIVORNO 0.51.30
3 97 VENTURI Diletta NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.53.00
4 97 POLES Clarissa NUOTO LIVORNO 0.54.20
5 97 QUERCI Camilla A.S.NUOTO CECINA 0.54.70
6 97 PUCCIARELLI Elena NUOTO LIVORNO 0.54.80
7 97 MORI Elisa NUOTO LIVORNO 0.57.10
7 97 SERLUCA Alessia NUOTO LIVORNO 0.57.10
9 97 SIMONETTI Francesca NUOTO LIVORNO 0.57.50
10 97 BECHERINI Thea ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.03.90
11 97 BETTINELLI Francesca NUOTO LIVORNO 1.04.20
12 97 BONGINI Federica NUOTO LIVORNO 1.05.00
13 97 DEL BONO Luna NUOTO LIVORNO 1.11.10
14 97 BASSETTI Rachele ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.19.90
1 96 FATTICCIONI Noemi NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.38.80
2 96 LA CANDIA Arianna NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.41.90
3 96 MUGNAINI Silvia A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.45.20
4 96 MERLINI Caterina A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.47.20
5 96 MAMELI Rebecca NUOTO LIVORNO 0.47.30
6 96 CALVANI Giulia NUOTO LIVORNO 0.48.10
7 96 TOMATI Giorgia NUOTO LIVORNO 0.50.70
8 96 MEINI Sara NUOTO LIVORNO 0.53.00
9 96 PIZZI Rachele NUOTO LIVORNO 0.54.20
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
8a Gara Software GESNUOTO 50 Farfalla Esord. B Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 96 PERELLI Luca NUOTO UISP 2003 0.42.70
2 96 BERTUCCI Luca NUOTO LIVORNO 0.47.60
3 96 MERLINO Davide NUOTO LIVORNO 0.48.30
4 96 MENSI Lorenzo S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 0.49.20
5 96 FROGLIA Luca NUOTO LIVORNO 0.50.50
6 96 CHIAPPI Simone NUOTO LIVORNO 0.51.40
7 96 GALLI Kevin NUOTO UISP 2003 0.51.50
8 96 MASSEI Francesco NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.52.20
9 96 BIENTINESI Nicola NUOTO LIVORNO 0.52.30
10 96 BATTAGLIA Andrea NUOTO LIVORNO 0.53.10
11 96 CHELINI Edoardo NUOTO LIVORNO 0.53.20
12 96 GAZZI Simone NUOTO UISP 2003 0.53.30
13 96 MORELLI Leonardo NUOTO LIVORNO 0.55.20
14 96 GIULIANI Jacopo POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.57.60
15 96 LODOVICI Alberto NUOTO LIVORNO 0.59.10
16 96 BUCCOLINI Matteo NUOTO LIVORNO 1.02.10
17 96 GUALANDI Luca NUOTO LIVORNO 1.02.50
18 96 TOSCANELLI Nico NUOTO LIVORNO 1.03.20
19 96 JERACITANO Matteo NUOTO LIVORNO 1.03.70
20 96 CAPANTINI Andrea NUOTO LIVORNO 1.09.10
1 95 PUCCI Samuel NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.36.20
2 95 TOSI Alessio A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.38.80
3 95 BENEDETTI Edoardo S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 0.39.60
4 95 ROGNINI Nicola NUOTO LIVORNO 0.40.40
5 95 BONFANTE Giacomo S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 0.41.10
6 95 BALZANO Nicola NUOTO LIVORNO 0.42.10
7 95 PROVENZANO Lorenzo NUOTO LIVORNO 0.43.80
8 95 DEL SOLDATO Alessio NUOTO LIVORNO 0.44.90
9 95 BONI Lorenzo NUOTO LIVORNO 0.45.90
10 95 CAMICIOTTI Francesco NUOTO LIVORNO 0.46.60
11 95 DI ROSA Michele NUOTO LIVORNO 0.46.90
12 95 BERTOCCHINI Federico POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.47.00
13 95 VERONESI Jacopo NUOTO LIVORNO 0.48.50
14 95 SPAGNUOLO Enrico NUOTO LIVORNO 0.48.90
15 95 SBRANA Claudio POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.50.20
16 95 COFANO Stefano NUOTO LIVORNO 0.51.90
17 95 TOGNACCINI Lorenzo NUOTO LIVORNO 0.52.10
18 95 STIAFFINI Saverio NUOTO LIVORNO 0.54.20
19 95 BIENTINESI Gianmarco A.S.NUOTO CECINA 1.05.00
20 95 SALINA Alessio NUOTO LIVORNO 1.05.60
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
9a Gara Software GESNUOTO 100 Misti Esord. B Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 97 SCANTAMBURLO Giada NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.55.40
2 97 PASSETTI Lavinia NUOTO UISP 2003 1.59.00
3 97 GIUSTI Martina CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.02.80
4 97 MONI Alessia POL. SANGIULIANESE 2.04.40
5 97 RUBERTI Francesca POL. SANGIULIANESE 2.05.70
6 97 METTA Elena CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.07.90
1 96 PENNACCHINI Alessandra S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 1.23.80
2 96 DEL FA Francesca S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 1.31.50
3 96 LANDI Micol NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.34.00
4 96 TELESIO Bianca A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.37.40
5 96 GAMBINI Sara NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.40.00
5 96 MARZIALE Martina CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.40.00
7 96 ZANI Mathilde CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.41.60
8 96 PIAZZI Ilaria A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.42.50
9 96 FALLANI Ilaria S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 1.42.70
10 96 CIANCHI Ilaria ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.44.00
11 96 CORRIAS Carlotta POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.44.60
12 96 MOLESTI Ilaria ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.49.30
13 96 CASTALDI Olivia CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.49.90
14 96 MACCHIA Asia CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.53.50
15 96 PARISI Elena NUOTO UISP 2003 1.58.30
16 96 MUSU Chiara NUOTO UISP 2003 1.59.50
17 96 PASSETTI Bianca NUOTO UISP 2003 2.00.90
18 96 CATARSI Desiree NUOTO UISP 2003 2.03.80
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
10a Gara Software GESNUOTO 100 Misti Esord. B Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 96 TEDESCO Alessandro A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.27.20
2 96 ABAGNALE Michele CIRCOLO NUOTO CECINA 1.27.70
3 96 ROSSI Diego S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 1.31.00
4 96 BARTOLOMMEI Marco NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.33.50
5 96 ROSELLINI Marco NUOTO UISP 2003 1.34.90
6 96 SALVIETTI Riccardo NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.35.80
7 96 BONANNI Alessandro POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.36.60
8 96 MALI Ildi CIRCOLO NUOTO CECINA 1.40.60
9 96 IPPOLITO Matteo NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.40.90
10 96 RUBESSI Adriano POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.41.30
11 96 SILVESTRI Alessio NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.43.50
11 96 CARRAI Simone CIRCOLO NUOTO CECINA 1.43.50
13 96 TACCOLA Simone CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.44.30
14 96 GIUSTI Tommaso NUOTO UISP 2003 1.44.90
14 96 SOMMOVIGO Alessio NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.44.90
16 96 CONTE Mirko A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.47.20
17 96 FANTERIA Mirko S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 1.47.90
18 96 BARONI Matteo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.49.30
19 96 BONOMI Francesco CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.49.70
20 96 SALVI Leandro A.S.NUOTO CECINA 1.50.30
21 96 GRASSINI Sasha POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.51.40
21 96 CACELLI Gregorio CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.51.40
23 96 BALESTRACCI Roberto S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 1.54.70
24 96 BATTAGLIA Marco CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.59.30
25 96 NERI Marco CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.00.70
26 96 BARTOLI Matteo NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.01.00
27 96 GAGLIARDI Guido CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.02.10
1 95 CAPOCCHI Samuel S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 1.20.30
2 95 COLESCHI Jacopo S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 1.20.50
3 95 RAIMONDI Giacomo S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 1.25.70
4 95 BENETELLO Manuel S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 1.27.20
5 95 VERARDI Andrea POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.27.70
6 95 GARUZZO Enrico NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.28.40
7 95 CARLI Riccardo A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.29.40
8 95 FOCANTE Marco A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.30.00
9 95 D'ECCLESIS Giordano CIRCOLO NUOTO CECINA 1.30.60
10 95 VERANI Dario A.S.NUOTO CECINA 1.31.90
11 95 TRABELSI Samuele NUOTO UISP 2003 1.34.30
12 95 RASPOLLI Leonardo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.35.80
13 95 ROFRANO Thomas CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.36.70
14 95 TOSI Bartolomeo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.39.30
15 95 ARGENTIERI Jonathan CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.40.50
16 95 PRATALI Matteo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.41.40
17 95 CAVALLINI Antonio CIRCOLO NUOTO CECINA 1.42.50
18 95 BERNARDINI Leonardo NUOTO UISP 2003 1.42.60
19 95 PANICO Leonardo S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 1.43.00
20 95 FIASCHI Tommaso CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.43.70
21 95 COPPOLA Alessio NUOTO UISP 2003 1.45.80
22 95 GINNETTI Giacomo A.S.NUOTO CECINA 1.47.50
23 95 BARTOLINI Nicola CIRCOLO NUOTO CECINA 1.53.40
96 CIANFEROTTI Federico NUOTO PIOMBINO Squalif.
96 USTALI Simone A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. Squalif.
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
11a Gara Software GESNUOTO 50 coordinazione Esord. B Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 97 VENTURI Diletta NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.54.80
2 97 SERLUCA Alessia NUOTO LIVORNO 0.57.40
3 97 GIUSTI Valentina NUOTO LIVORNO 0.58.10
4 97 BARTOLINI Irene CIRCOLO NUOTO CECINA 0.58.40
5 97 QUERCI Camilla A.S.NUOTO CECINA 0.58.70
6 97 SIMONETTI Francesca NUOTO LIVORNO 1.00.40
7 97 POLES Clarissa NUOTO LIVORNO 1.01.40
8 97 BETTINELLI Francesca NUOTO LIVORNO 1.01.50
9 97 PASSETTI Lavinia NUOTO UISP 2003 1.01.80
10 97 MORI Elisa NUOTO LIVORNO 1.02.40
11 97 MONI Alessia POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.02.90
12 97 PUCCIARELLI Elena NUOTO LIVORNO 1.03.50
13 97 GIUSTI Martina CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.04.30
14 97 SCANTAMBURLO Giada NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.04.90
15 97 NIPELLI Lorenza S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 1.05.00
16 97 DEL BONO Luna NUOTO LIVORNO 1.05.80
17 97 BECHERINI Thea ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.09.40
18 97 RUBERTI Francesca POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.10.50
19 97 BONGINI Federica NUOTO LIVORNO 1.20.50
20 97 BASSETTI Rachele ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.26.47
1 96 PENNACCHINI Alessandra S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 0.46.30
2 96 FATTICCIONI Noemi NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.47.40
3 96 LA CANDIA Arianna NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.48.70
4 96 DEL FA Francesca S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 0.50.00
5 96 TELESIO Bianca A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.50.60
6 96 LANDI Micol NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.50.90
7 96 PIAZZI Ilaria A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.51.40
8 96 MOLESTI Ilaria ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.53.70
8 96 ZANI Mathilde CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.53.70
8 96 MAMELI Rebecca NUOTO LIVORNO 0.53.70
11 96 MACCHIA Asia CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.53.80
12 96 CALVANI Giulia NUOTO LIVORNO 0.54.00
13 96 FALLANI Ilaria S.S.D.NUOTO GROSSETO 0.54.10
14 96 CIANCHI Ilaria ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.54.60
15 96 CORRIAS Carlotta POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.54.90
15 96 TOMATI Giorgia NUOTO LIVORNO 0.54.90
17 96 MERLINI Caterina A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.56.00
17 96 MARZIALE Martina CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.56.00
19 96 GAMBINI Sara NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.57.00
20 96 MUGNAINI Silvia A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.58.40
21 96 PIZZI Rachele NUOTO LIVORNO 1.00.00
22 96 CASTALDI Olivia CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.00.40
23 96 PASSETTI Bianca NUOTO UISP 2003 1.01.00
24 96 MUSU Chiara NUOTO UISP 2003 1.01.40
25 96 MEINI Sara NUOTO LIVORNO 1.03.30
26 96 CATARSI Desiree NUOTO UISP 2003 1.05.00