Terza prova del Campionato Provinciale Propaganda
NUOTO UISP
2003
Piscina Comunale di Cascina - 4 Marzo 2007
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
1a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Dorso ESORD.A FEMMINE
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 95 TOGNOTTI LARA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 43.1 7.0
2 95 BIGAZZI ADELE Velathri Nuoto
Volte 46.3 5.0
3 96 VANNI CAMILLA Dimensione Pontedera 55.2 4.0
4 96
FRANCESCHI CHIARA Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,09.1 3.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
2a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Dorso ESORD.A MASCHI
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 95 GUIDI LEONARDO Dimensione Pontedera 43.0 7.0
2 94 VUTURO NICOLAS Sangiulianese
Nuoto 43.5 5.0
3 95 PUCCI EMANUELE Uisp 2003
Cascina 47.1 4.0
4 95
GUARGUAGLINI TOMMASO Velathri Nuoto
Volte 49.1
3.0
5 95 INFANTE DIEGO Uisp 2003
Cascina 51.0 2.0
6 95 FERRI FEDERICO Uisp 2003
Cascina 57.8 1.0
7 95 MARANO NICCOLO' Velathri Nuoto Volte
1,21.9
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
3a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Dorso UNICA FEMMINE
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 92 SBRANA ERICA Dimensione Pontedera 37.6 7.0
2 94 LAZZERI FRANCESCA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 38.8 5.0
3 93 BALDINI BENEDETTA Dimensione Pontedera 39.1 4.0
4 93 ROSSALI ALICE Uisp 2003 Cascina 40.0 3.0
5 94 MATTEOLI RACHELE Dimensione Pontedera 41.2 2.0
6 90 FEDELI CELESTE Velathri Nuoto
Volte 43.7 1.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
4a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Dorso UNICA MASCHI
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 88 SCOTTO DAVIDE Dimensione Pontedera 34.6 7.0
2 93 BORTOLLON LORENZO Dimensione Pontedera 37.0 5.0
3 92 GIUNTINI ALESSANDRO Dimensione Pontedera 39.0 4.0
4 88 PETRACCI ANDREA Dimensione Pontedera 39.6 3.0
5 91
CASTELLANI JACOPO Dimensione Pontedera 40.0 2.0
6 92 BARTOLI MARCO Dimensione Pontedera 43.4 1.0
7 92 ANDREINI MATTEO Dimensione Pontedera 45.6
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
5a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Rana ESORD.A FEMMINE
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 95 GHILLI NOEMI Velathri Nuoto
Volte 50.1
7.0
2 96 BARBIERI GIULIA Dimensione Pontedera 59.0 5.0
3 96 CATALDI MARTINA Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,03.9 4.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
6a Gara Casc
04/03/2007 50 Rana ESORD.A MASCHI
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 94 CINI OLIVIERO Canottieri Arno Pisa 51.2 7.0
2 95 GREMIGNI DARIO Velathri Nuoto
Volte 54.5 5.0
3 95 LAMIONI LUCA Uisp 2003
Cascina 54.8 4.0
4 94 GUARDATI PIETRO Uisp 2003
Cascina 55.5 3.0
===== federnuoto pisa ===================================
swim 5.0 =====
7a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Rana UNICA FEMMINE
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 89 MAGNANI SERENA Dimensione Pontedera 44.1
7.0
2 93 ROSSALI RACHELE Uisp 2003
Cascina 45.1 5.0
3 92
CAPPERUCCI SELENE Dimensione Pontedera 45.5 4.0
4 92 GENTILE VALENTINA Dimensione Pontedera 46.2 3.0
5 94 MARUCCI ANNA Velathri
Nuoto Volte 51.6 2.0
6 90 TISANO GIULIA Velathri Nuoto
Volte 53.8 1.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
8a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Rana UNICA MASCHI
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 92 BOZZI MATTEO Dimensione Pontedera 37.4 7.0
2 91 SCOTTO DARIO Dimensione Pontedera 37.9 5.0
3 89 QUERCI LORENZO Dimensione Pontedera 38.6 4.0
4 91 BORTONE LUIGI Dimensione Pontedera 38.9 3.0
5 92 CASALINI ALBERTO Dimensione Pontedera 39.1
2.0
6 92
MORGANTINI FRANCESCO Dimensione Pontedera 40.6 1.0
7 91 CARLOTTI OMAR Dimensione Pontedera 42.6
8 93 MINETTI LORENZO Dimensione Pontedera 42.9
9 93 NUCERA FRANCESCO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 44.3
10 93 BALLETTA MATTEO Velathri Nuoto
Volte 54.8
11 93 TERRENI CRISTIANO Dimensione Pontedera 55.0
12 93
ROMAGNOLI MICHELE Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,00.2
13 90 GAMBINI LEONARDO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,03.6
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
13a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
25 Dorso ALLIEVI FEMMINE
1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1
PRESTIA ELISA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 35.4 7.0
2 1 PINNA ASIA Canottieri Arno Pisa 43.3 5.0
3 1 ZANI CLARA Canottieri Arno Pisa 46.4 4.0
4 1 BERNARDINI KARIN
Sangiulianese Nuoto 50.2 3.0
5 2 FRANCESCHI LUCREZIA
Sangiulianese Nuoto 1,40.6 2.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
14a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
25 Dorso ALLIEVI FEMMINE
0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 0 SBRANA GIULIA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 26.6 7.0
2 0 GHELARDUCCI REBECCA
Canottieri Arno Pisa
27.8 5.0
3 0 POLIZZI LUCIA
Sangiulianese Nuoto 31.6 4.0
4 0 ANDREOTTI MARTINA
Sangiulianese Nuoto 31.8 3.0
5 0 TOGNOTTI RACHELE
Sangiulianese Nuoto 31.9 2.0
6 0 DI PEDE CHIARA
Sangiulianese Nuoto 37.9 1.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
15a Gara Casc
04/03/2007 25 Dorso ALLIEVI
MASCHI 1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1
REDINI MARCO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 33.0 7.0
2 1 SANDRONI NICOLA
Dimensione Pontedera
42.0 5.0
3 1 SARTI LUCA Dimensione Pontedera 54.8 4.0
4 1 DESIDERI TOMMASO
Dimensione Pontedera
55.0 3.0
5 1 FRANCHI GABRIEL
Sangiulianese Nuoto 55.6 2.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
16a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
25 Dorso ALLIEVI MASCHI
0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 0 PARISI FRANCESCO Uisp 2003
Cascina 25.9 7.0
2 0 CARRIERO LUCA
Canottieri Arno Pisa
26.6 5.0
3 0 MONI LUCA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 27.3 4.0
4 0 MAZZEI ALESSIO Uisp 2003
Cascina 30.7 3.0
5 0 ORSITTO ALESSANDRO
Uisp 2003 Cascina 36.1 2.0
6 0 VANNI MATTEO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 39.9 1.0
7 0 ORSETTI EDOARDO
Canottieri Arno Pisa
40.0
8 0 NARDELLA TOMMASO
Uisp 2003 Cascina 42.0
9 0 IZZO MATTIA Dimensione Pontedera 1,06.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
17a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Dorso ESORD.C FEMMINE 99
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 99 BURATTI REBECCA Canottieri Arno Pisa 54.7 7.0
2 99 BIZZARRI SILVIA Uisp 2003
Cascina 56.0 5.0
3 99 PARENTI GAIA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,02.7 4.0
4 99 INFANTE DILETTA Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,03.7 3.0
5 99 SARTI
MATILDE SCARINCI
Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,04.2 2.0
6 99 MORGANTI AURORA Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,04.7 1.0
7 99 VANNOZZI REBECCA Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,04.9
8 99 SARNO COSTANZA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,06.8
9 99 FERRETTI MARTA Dimensione Pontedera 1,07.5
10 99 CATALDI MARTINA Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,07.6
11 99 SBRANA MARTINA Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,07.9
12 99 LORENZI INGRID Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,10.1
13 99
MARCHETTI ALESSIA Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,10.6
14 99 CARUSO CECILIA Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,12.2
15 99 LORENZI ARIEL Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,13.6
16 99
BERNARDESCHI MARIASOLE
Dimensione Pontedera 1,19.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
18a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Dorso ESORD.C FEMMINE 98
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 98 NARDI LAURA Velathri Nuoto
Volte 52.2 7.0
2 98 VUTURO ERIKA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 55.2 5.0
3 98 POSSENTI MARTINA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,01.5 4.0
4 98 POMPILIO BENEDETTA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,03.2 3.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
19a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Dorso ESORD.C MASCHI 99
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 99 DEL
CORSO GIACOMO Uisp 2003
Cascina 52.7 7.0
2 99
MARINSALDA GABRIELE Sangiulianese
Nuoto 59.5 5.0
3 99 PICCARDI RINALDO Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,03.9 4.0
4 99 MULLER RICCARDO Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,04.3 3.0
5 99 OGGIANO GABRIELE Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,05.2
2.0
6 99 CALUGI LUCA Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,07.5 1.0
7 99 BURLON TOMMASO Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,09.8
8 99 MANCUSI FRANCESCO Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,10.6
9 99 SANTILLO MICHELE Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,13.0
10 99 DANESI ALESSIO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,13.6
11 99
MONTAGNANI ALESSIO Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,19.6
12 99
MISTRETTA LUCIANO Canottieri Arno Pisa 2,00.6
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
20a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Dorso ESORD.C MASCHI 98
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 98 SASSETTI DANIELE Dimensione Pontedera 48.6 7.0
2 98
GAGLIARDI ETTORE Canottieri Arno Pisa 48.9 5.0
3 98 BORSO' FILIPPO Dimensione Pontedera 50.5 4.0
4 98 TARQUINI MICHELE Sangiulianese
Nuoto 50.9 3.0
5 98 ALIBERTI ALESSANDRO Velathri Nuoto
Volte 53.1 2.0
6 98 TASSONI LEONARDO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 53.6 1.0
7 98
ORLANDUCCI JACOPO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 54.7
8 98
PUNTULIERO DAVIDE Uisp 2003
Cascina 56.5
9 98 ROSSI MARCO Dimensione Pontedera 56.7
10 98 DEL
CARRATORE MATTEO Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,00.2
11 98 MAMMINI FEDERICO Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,02.4
12 98
SANTARNECCHI DARIO Dimensione Pontedera 1,03.3
13 98 IMBELLI
CAI MARCO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,10.7
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
21a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Dorso ESORD.B FEMMINE 97
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 97
PAOLICCHI IRENE Uisp 2003 Cascina 46.7 7.0
2 97 PISA MARTINA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 49.4 5.0
3 97 GAMBINI MELANIA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 51.8 4.0
4 97
AMARONESSI BEATRICE Sangiulianese
Nuoto 57.9 3.0
5 97 TADDEI CHIARA Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,05.9 2.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
23a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Dorso ESORD.B MASCHI 97
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 97
GABELLIERI LEANDRO Velathri Nuoto
Volte 57.5 7.0
2 97 KRUK FEDERICO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 59.0 4.5
2 97 ARZILLI RAFFAELE Velathri Nuoto
Volte 59.0 4.5
4 97 PERLINI NICOLA Velathri Nuoto
Volte 1,03.3 3.0
5 97 ALDERIGI LORENZO Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,16.7 2.0
===== federnuoto pisa ===================================
swim 5.0 =====
24a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Dorso ESORD.B MASCHI 96
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 96 MAINARDI ALESSANDRO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 50.4 7.0
2 96 IANI GUGLIELMO Velathri Nuoto
Volte 52.9 5.0
3 96 DI
SCIULLO LORENZO Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,07.9 4.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
25a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
25 Rana ALLIEVI FEMMINE
1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1
SANNA MARTA Canottieri Arno Pisa 39.2 7.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
26a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
25 Rana ALLIEVI FEMMINE
0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 0 FABRIZIO MATILDE
Canottieri Arno Pisa
34.4 7.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
27a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
25 Rana ALLIEVI MASCHI
1
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1
GATTOBIGIO EZDRA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 59.0 7.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
28a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
25 Rana ALLIEVI MASCHI
0
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 0 ELEODORI TOMMASO
Sangiulianese Nuoto 31.4 7.0
2 0 TRAINO LUIGI Canottieri Arno Pisa 36.1
5.0
3 0 LOCOCO MATTEO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 41.1 4.0
4 0 SERGI GIULIO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 54.4 3.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
29a Gara Casc
04/03/2007 50 Rana ESORD.C FEMMINE 99
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 99 MEUCCI DALIA Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,05.2 7.0
2 99
SALVATORINI ALESSIA Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,07.6 5.0
3 99 MAIOLA IMMA Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,08.4 4.0
4 99 SABELLA MARTINA Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,09.1 3.0
5 99 CORRIAS CLEMENTINA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,09.3 2.0
6 99 RICCETTI RACHELE Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,10.7 1.0
7 99
PANDOLFINI NICOLE Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,20.4
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
30a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Rana ESORD.C FEMMINE 98
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 98 PALLA ISABELLA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,14.8 7.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
31a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Rana ESORD.C MASCHI 99
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 99 MAURI TOMMASO Velathri Nuoto
Volte 1,07.4 7.0
2 99 NUCERA ALESSANDRO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,09.0 5.0
3 99 RUFFOLI EDOARDO Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,11.1 4.0
4 99 RASPOLLI TOMMASO Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,17.4 3.0
5 99
BATTAGLIA JACOPO Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,24.5 2.0
6 99 MUZZI EDOARDO Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,25.4 1.0
7 99 PRATALI MICHELE Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,28.3
8 99 GIUNTINI MATTIA Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,45.2
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
32a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Rana ESORD.C MASCHI 98
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 98
AGNORELLI MATTEO Velathri Nuoto
Volte 56.4 7.0
2 98 CABELLO RICHARD Sangiulianese
Nuoto 58.9 5.0
3 98 CHICCA ANDREA Canottieri Arno Pisa 59.8 4.0
4 98 LENZI MATTIA Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,01.0 3.0
5 98 CACELLI FLAVIO Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,03.8 2.0
6 98 MAINARDI JACOPO Sangiulianese Nuoto 1,04.5 1.0
7 98 DI MARCO LORENZO Velathri Nuoto
Volte 1,05.3
8 98
CASTAGNOLI SIMONE Uisp 2003
Cascina 1,06.0
9 98
BATISTONI MICHAEL Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,08.6
10 98 BRACCINI TOMMASO Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,09.6
11 98 RAUCCI ALESSIO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,10.1
12 98 BRESCHI ANDREA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,12.0
13 98 COLTELLI LORENZO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,12.5
14 98
ROMAGNOLI ANDREA Canottieri Arno Pisa 1,14.2
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
33a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Rana ESORD.B FEMMINE 97
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 97 BARAGLIA AMBRA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 55.9 7.0
2 97
GIUSTARINI MARTINA Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,07.0 5.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
35a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Rana ESORD.B MASCHI 97
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 97 ANDREOTTI LORENZO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 58.3 7.0
2 97 LA SPINA CESARE Sangiulianese
Nuoto 59.4 5.0
3 97
BENVENUTI FRANCESCO Velathri Nuoto
Volte 1,00.1 4.0
4 97 BAGLINI LORENZO Sangiulianese
Nuoto 1,00.8 3.0
===== federnuoto pisa
=================================== swim 5.0 =====
36a Gara Casc 04/03/2007
50 Rana ESORD.B MASCHI 96
------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 96
BONIBRIVIO PIETRO Velathri Nuoto
Volte 52.8 7.0
2 96 GOTTI ANDREA Velathri Nuoto
Volte 56.1 5.0
Terza
prova del Campionato Provinciale Propaganda
PUNTEGGI TOTALI SOCIETA'
Sangiulianese Nuoto 178.5
Dimensione Pontedera
110.0
Canottieri Arno Pisa
91.0
Uisp 2003 Cascina 87.0
Velathri Nuoto Volte 82.5