---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Canottieri Arno Pisa Classifica gare
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
2^ prova propaganda
Prova del 13/02/2005 Mattino
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1a Gara Software GESNUOTO 50 Stile Libero Unica Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 93 BALDINI Benedetta DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.39.60 7,0 *
2 93 ROSSALI Alice NUOTO UISP 2003 0.39.80 5,0 *
3 94 BATINI Claudia DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.41.40 4,0 *
4 93 IRACA' Elena CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.43.20 3,0 *
5 93 TURSI Matilde NUOTO UISP 2003 0.44.50 2,0 *
6 94 MARUCCI Anna VELATHRI NUOTO 0.52.30 1,0
1 90 CARUSO Claudia DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.33.70 7,0 *
2 87 CIPOLLINI Selene NUOTO UISP 2003 0.34.00 5,0 *
3 92 PIZZI Giulia NUOTO UISP 2003 0.35.00 4,0 *
4 92 MONTI Ilaria DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.35.50 2,5 *
4 90 FORNACIARI Mara DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.35.50 2,5 *
6 87 ABBONDANDOLO Irene DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.35.80 1,0
7 88 CIGNI Laura DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.36.20
8 90 SCHETTINI Giulia DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.37.20
9 90 TURACCHI Azzurra NUOTO UISP 2003 0.38.00
9 86 MAFFEI Anna DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.38.00
11 92 PIEGAIA Giulietta CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.40.50
12 90 SARANDRIA Martina DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.42.30
13 91 PAOLETTI Alice NUOTO UISP 2003 0.46.40
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
2a Gara Software GESNUOTO 50 Stile Libero Unica Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 93 BORTOLLON Lorenzo DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.35.80 7,0 *
2 92 CACAGLI Mattia VELATHRI NUOTO 0.37.00 5,0 *
3 92 GIUNTINI Alessandro DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.37.20 4,0 *
4 93 DEGL'INNOCENTI Jacopo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.40.50 3,0 *
5 93 MINETTI Lorenzo DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.41.10 2,0 *
6 93 SOMMANI Bernardo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.45.50 1,0
7 92 NELLO Leonardo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.47.70
8 93 GUARDATI Lorenzo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.49.90
9 93 CALTABELLOTTA Niccolo' CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.54.40
10 92 BARSACCHI Manuel CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.57.30
11 93 BALLETTA Matteo VELATHRI NUOTO 0.59.00
12 93 MARCHETTI Lorenzo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.01.90
1 88 PAOLUCCI Francesco NUOTO UISP 2003 0.30.00 7,0 *
2 88 ALESSANDRI Alessio NUOTO UISP 2003 0.32.40 5,0 *
3 89 GORI Francesco DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.33.10 4,0 *
4 90 CATARSI Valerio NUOTO UISP 2003 0.33.60 3,0 *
5 89 BUFALINI Yari NUOTO UISP 2003 0.35.20 2,0 *
6 90 FEDELI Gianluca VELATHRI NUOTO 0.36.20 1,0
7 91 CASTELLANI Jacopo DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.39.80
8 91 CAMPINOTI Carlo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.43.30
9 91 MINICHINO Matteo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.48.40
10 85 DEL ROSSO Matteo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.49.50
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
3a Gara Software GESNUOTO 50 Farfalla Unica Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 89 MAGNANI Serena DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.39.40 7,0 *
2 86 IOVINE Martina DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.39.80 5,0 *
3 89 BAGNOLI Benedetta DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.40.30 4,0 *
4 92 TOTI Martina DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.42.70 3,0 *
5 90 FEDELI Celeste VELATHRI NUOTO 0.52.40 2,0 *
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
4a Gara Software GESNUOTO 50 Farfalla Unica Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 93 MANNOCCI Andrea DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.46.70 7,0 *
2 93 AGNORELLI Alessandro VELATHRI NUOTO 0.51.90 5,0 *
1 88 PERTILE Thomas DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.33.50 7,0 *
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
5a Gara Software GESNUOTO 4X50 Mista Unica Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA CIGNI 2.43.40 *
ABBONDANDOLO
MAGNANI
CARUSO
2 DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA BAGNOLI 2.48.90 *
FORNACIARI
IOVINE
MONTI
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
6a Gara Software GESNUOTO 4X50 Mista Unica Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 NUOTO UISP 2003 CATARSI 2.38.90 *
ALESSANDRI
PAOLUCCI
BUFALINI
2 VELATHRI NUOTO AGNORELLI 3.38.90 *
BALLETTA
FEDELI
CACIAGLI
3 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA GUARDATI 4.13.50 *
DEGL'INNOCENTI
SOMMANI
NENNA
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
7a Gara Software GESNUOTO 25 Stile Libero Giovani Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 99 BARONI Francesca CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.40.20 7,0 *
2 99 CORRIAS Clementina POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.42.30 5,0 *
3 99 SABELLA Giulia CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.51.30 4,0 *
4 99 DE SANTO Ludovica CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.52.20 3,0 *
5 99 SALVATORINI Alessia CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.59.80 2,0 *
6 99 SABELLA Martina CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.02.50 1,0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
8a Gara Software GESNUOTO 25 Stile Libero Giovani Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 98 GREMIGNI Lorenzo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.25.30 7,0 *
2 98 ORLSANDUCCI Jacopo POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.28.20 5,0 *
3 98 TARQUINI michele POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.29.00 4,0 *
4 98 ROMAGNOLI Andrea CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.38.90 3,0 *
5 98 DI MARCO Lorenzo VELATHRI NUOTO 0.41.20 2,0 *
6 98 GENNARIELLI Alessio CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.48.50 1,0
7 98 RAUCCI Alessio POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.54.20
98 AGNORELLI Matteo VELATHRI NUOTO Ritirato
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
9a Gara Software GESNUOTO 25 Stile Libero Allievi Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 98 INGORGIA Chiara DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.24.30 7,0 *
2 98 AL MASARWEH Sara CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.27.10 5,0 *
3 98 PARENTINI Elena NUOTO UISP 2003 0.27.20 4,0 *
4 98 DEL CORSO Beatrice NUOTO UISP 2003 0.31.40 3,0 *
5 98 PALLA Virginia POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.42.70 2,0 *
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
10a Gara Software GESNUOTO 25 Stile Libero Allievi Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 97 BONASERA Marco CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.18.10 7,0 *
2 97 BETTI Alberto NUOTO UISP 2003 0.22.10 5,0 *
3 97 ANDREOTTI Raoul CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.22.30 4,0 *
4 97 SARDI Jacopo DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.23.60 3,0 *
5 97 MORINO Tommaso NUOTO UISP 2003 0.24.20 2,0 *
6 97 NENCIONI Ettore POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.24.30 0,5
6 97 SERENI Davide CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.24.30 0,5
8 97 SEGHINI Cosimo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.25.80
9 97 SBRANA Alessio NUOTO UISP 2003 0.27.40
10 97 BARBIERI Davide CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.28.60
11 97 ARZILLI Raffaele VELATHRI NUOTO 0.31.00
12 97 PERLINI Nicola VELATHRI NUOTO 0.36.60
13 97 GREMIGNI Duccio VELATHRI NUOTO 0.46.20
14 97 BORGHERINI Theo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.46.90
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
11a Gara Software GESNUOTO 50 Stile Libero Esord. C Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 97 PASSETTI Lavinia NUOTO UISP 2003 0.57.40 7,0 *
2 97 GIUSTI Martina CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.58.60 5,0 *
3 97 SAVINO Rebecca DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.59.80 4,0 *
4 97 RANFAGNI Giulia NUOTO UISP 2003 1.05.20 3,0 *
5 97 RUBERTI Francesca POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.06.90 2,0 *
6 97 BARBIERI Jessica CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.17.20 1,0
7 97 MONI Alessia POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.20.80
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
12a Gara Software GESNUOTO 50 Stile Libero Esord. C Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 96 BARONI Matteo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.42.30 7,0 *
2 96 GIUSTI Tommaso NUOTO UISP 2003 0.45.20 5,0 *
3 96 TACCOLA Simone CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.45.80 4,0 *
4 96 PETRONI Andrea POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.46.90 3,0 *
5 96 BONOMI Francesco CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.47.20 2,0 *
6 96 MAZZANTI Roberto CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.47.90 1,0
7 96 BACHI Juri DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.48.60
8 96 SIMONCINI Damiano NUOTO UISP 2003 0.50.10
9 96 CARMASSI Zeno NUOTO UISP 2003 0.50.80
10 96 VENTURINI Giacomo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.50.90
11 96 CACELLI Gregorio CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.51.20
12 96 FABIO Mirko DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.52.40
13 96 DEL SEPPIA Dario CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.53.70
14 96 BATTAGLIA Marco CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.56.80
15 96 CERVASIO Giulio NUOTO UISP 2003 1.05.40
16 96 MARZIOTTI Mattia NUOTO UISP 2003 1.06.20
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
13a Gara Software GESNUOTO 50 Stile Libero Esord. B Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 96 PARISI Elena NUOTO UISP 2003 0.52.60 7,0 *
2 96 CAPUTO Chiara POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.53.00 5,0 *
3 96 MACCANTI Lorenza CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.53.10 4,0 *
4 96 SASSETTI Giulia DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.53.40 3,0 *
5 96 LUCA' Rachele DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.55.10 2,0 *
6 96 CURCIARIELLO Letizia NUOTO UISP 2003 0.58.00 1,0
7 96 DEL ROSSO Livia DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.59.20
8 96 RICOLLI Martina DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 1.09.30
9 96 BENVENUTI Chiara CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.32.10
1 95 NARDONI Rachele VELATHRI NUOTO 0.49.70 7,0 *
2 95 CENCI Kezia CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.50.80 5,0 *
3 95 MISTRETTA Giovanna CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.51.30 4,0 *
4 95 LENSI Giulia DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.52.20 3,0 *
5 95 SIGNORINI Rachele VELATHRI NUOTO 0.52.30 2,0 *
6 95 BIGAZZI Adele VELATHRI NUOTO 0.54.80 1,0
7 95 POLI Ilaria CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.56.00
8 95 AGONIGI Ilaria NUOTO UISP 2003 1.03.60
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
14a Gara Software GESNUOTO 50 Stile Libero Esord. B Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 95 BIAGETTI Tommaso NUOTO UISP 2003 0.41.50 7,0 *
2 95 PUCCI Emanuele NUOTO UISP 2003 0.52.40 5,0 *
3 95 INFANTE Diego NUOTO UISP 2003 0.54.00 4,0 *
4 95 LAMIONI Luca NUOTO UISP 2003 0.55.80 3,0 *
5 95 AL MASARWEH Amir CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.57.20 2,0 *
6 95 FERRI Federico CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.57.80 1,0
7 95 SBRANA Matteo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.01.30
8 95 RIBECHINI Francesco VELATHRI NUOTO 1.03.40
9 95 GREMIGNI Dario VELATHRI NUOTO 1.06.20
10 95 GUARDATI Pietro CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.07.20
1 94 DEL CORSO Zeno CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.37.20 7,0 *
2 94 BONGINI Lorenzo VELATHRI NUOTO 0.43.70 5,0 *
3 94 SBARRA Federico NUOTO UISP 2003 0.44.60 4,0 *
4 94 BARBIERI Mirko CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.44.90 3,0 *
5 94 LAZZERINI Andrea NUOTO UISP 2003 0.45.40 2,0 *
6 94 ORLANDO Francesco CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.49.00 1,0
7 94 CIRAMINI Riccardo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.50.70
8 94 BARSOTTI Matteo NUOTO UISP 2003 0.56.90
9 94 RE Lorenzo NUOTO UISP 2003 0.59.00
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
16a Gara Software GESNUOTO 25 Farfalla Giovani Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 98 BRESCHI Andrea POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.36.80 7,0 *
2 98 SERVADIO Giorgio POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.38.80 5,0 *
3 98 CACELLI Flavio CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.41.70 4,0 *
4 98 COLTELLI Lorenzo POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.43.90 3,0 *
5 98 CHICCA Andrea CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.44.30 2,0 *
6 98 MALUCCHI Matthia CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.46.70 1,0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
17a Gara Software GESNUOTO 25 Farfalla Allievi Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 98 GATTOBIGIO Futura POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.44.90 7,0 *
2 98 FALCITELLI Irene CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.50.30 5,0 *
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
18a Gara Software GESNUOTO 25 Farfalla Allievi Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 97 MALVALDI Lorenzo NUOTO UISP 2003 0.30.30 7,0 *
2 97 SALETTI Riccardo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.33.70 5,0 *
3 97 TOSI Jacopo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.46.50 4,0 *
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
19a Gara Software GESNUOTO 25 Farfalla Esord. C Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 97 METTA Elena CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.31.30 7,0 *
2 97 CURCIARIELLO Veronica NUOTO UISP 2003 0.35.70 5,0 *
3 97 PARISSI Francesca CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.49.20 4,0 *
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
20a Gara Software GESNUOTO 25 Farfalla Esord. C Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 96 MACCANTI Matteo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.20.60 7,0 *
2 96 ROSELLINI Marco NUOTO UISP 2003 0.22.80 5,0 *
3 96 PERELLI Luca NUOTO UISP 2003 0.23.20 4,0 *
4 96 RUBESSI Adriano POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.24.80 3,0 *
5 96 BONANNI Alessandro POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.26.30 2,0 *
6 96 GALLI Kevin NUOTO UISP 2003 0.26.70 1,0
7 96 NERI Marco CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.41.50
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
21a Gara Software GESNUOTO 25 Farfalla Esord. B Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 96 PASSETTI Bianca NUOTO UISP 2003 0.25.60 7,0 *
2 96 CATARSI Desire' NUOTO UISP 2003 0.35.10 5,0 *
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
22a Gara Software GESNUOTO 25 Farfalla Esord. B Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 95 SIGHIERI Marco CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.28.00 7,0 *
1 94 VUTURO Nicholas NUOTO UISP 2003 0.24.50 7,0 *
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
23a Gara Software GESNUOTO Sottopassaggio 25m Giovani Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 99 BARONI Francesca CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.41.80 7,0 *
2 99 CORRIAS Clementina POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.49.50 5,0 *
3 99 DE SANTO Ludovica CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.56.30 4,0 *
4 99 SABELLA Martina CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.59.10 3,0 *
5 99 SALVATORINI Alessia CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.02.20 2,0 *
6 99 SABELLA Giulia CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.02.80 1,0
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
24a Gara Software GESNUOTO Sottopassaggio 25m Giovani Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 98 SERVADIO Giorgio POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.28.70 7,0 *
2 98 ORLSANDUCCI Jacopo POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.28.90 5,0 *
3 98 BRESCHI Andrea POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.29.50 4,0 *
4 98 TARQUINI michele POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.31.20 3,0 *
5 98 GREMIGNI Lorenzo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.31.40 2,0 *
6 98 AGNORELLI Matteo VELATHRI NUOTO 0.32.60 1,0
7 98 CACELLI Flavio CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.34.70
8 98 MALUCCHI Matthia CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.35.00
9 98 CHICCA Andrea CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.36.90
10 98 DI MARCO Lorenzo VELATHRI NUOTO 0.41.00
11 98 RAUCCI Alessio POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.41.40
11 98 COLTELLI Lorenzo POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.41.40
13 98 ROMAGNOLI Andrea CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.43.00
14 98 GENNARIELLI Alessio CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.45.60
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
25a Gara Software GESNUOTO Sottopassaggio 25m Allievi Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 98 INGORGIA Chiara DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.26.70 7,0 *
2 98 PARENTINI Elena NUOTO UISP 2003 0.29.40 5,0 *
3 98 AL MASARWEH Sara CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.30.90 4,0 *
4 98 DEL CORSO Beatrice NUOTO UISP 2003 0.33.40 3,0 *
5 98 GATTOBIGIO Futura POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.36.00 2,0 *
6 98 FALCITELLI Irene CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.42.20 1,0
7 98 PALLA Virginia POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.45.50
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
26a Gara Software GESNUOTO Sottopassaggio 25m Allievi Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 97 BONASERA Marco CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.22.20 7,0 *
2 97 ANDREOTTI Raoul CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.22.40 5,0 *
3 97 SERENI Davide CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.23.30 4,0 *
4 97 BETTI Alberto NUOTO UISP 2003 0.24.60 3,0 *
5 97 MALVALDI Lorenzo NUOTO UISP 2003 0.24.80 2,0 *
6 97 NENCIONI Ettore POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.25.30 1,0
7 97 SARDI Jacopo DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.25.40
8 97 SALETTI Riccardo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.25.50
9 97 MORINO Tommaso NUOTO UISP 2003 0.27.40
10 97 SEGHINI Cosimo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.28.40
11 97 BARBIERI Davide CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.29.80
12 97 ARZILLI Raffaele VELATHRI NUOTO 0.32.10
13 97 PERLINI Nicola VELATHRI NUOTO 0.40.30
14 97 GREMIGNI Duccio VELATHRI NUOTO 0.47.10
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
27a Gara Software GESNUOTO Sottopassaggio 50m Esord. C Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 97 PASSETTI Lavinia NUOTO UISP 2003 1.02.80 7,0 *
2 97 GIUSTI Martina CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.04.60 5,0 *
3 97 SAVINO Rebecca DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 1.05.30 4,0 *
4 97 METTA Elena CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.07.20 3,0 *
5 97 RANFAGNI Giulia NUOTO UISP 2003 1.09.00 2,0 *
6 97 CURCIARIELLO Veronica NUOTO UISP 2003 1.14.20 1,0
7 97 BARBIERI Jessica CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.14.80
8 97 RUBERTI Francesca POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.15.20
9 97 MONI Alessia POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.25.30
10 97 PARISSI Francesca CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.30.80
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
28a Gara Software GESNUOTO Sottopassaggio 50m Esord. C Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 96 ROSELLINI Marco NUOTO UISP 2003 0.43.60 7,0 *
2 96 GIUSTI Tommaso NUOTO UISP 2003 0.47.00 5,0 *
3 96 TACCOLA Simone CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.47.10 4,0 *
4 96 BARONI Matteo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.47.40 3,0 *
5 96 BONANNI Alessandro POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.47.60 2,0 *
6 96 BACHI Juri DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.48.40 1,0
7 96 PERELLI Luca NUOTO UISP 2003 0.49.10
8 96 RUBESSI Adriano POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.49.40
9 96 MAZZANTI Roberto CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.50.20
10 96 MACCANTI Matteo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.50.80
11 96 BONOMI Francesco CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.51.00
12 96 PETRONI Andrea POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.51.60
13 96 DEL SEPPIA Dario CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.52.90
14 96 CARMASSI Zeno NUOTO UISP 2003 0.54.10
15 96 SIMONCINI Damiano NUOTO UISP 2003 0.54.20
16 96 GALLI Kevin NUOTO UISP 2003 0.56.50
17 96 VENTURINI Giacomo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.57.10
18 96 CACELLI Gregorio CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.58.70
19 96 FABIO Mirko DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 1.00.10
20 96 CERVASIO Giulio NUOTO UISP 2003 1.11.60
21 96 MARZIOTTI Mattia NUOTO UISP 2003 1.12.90
22 96 NERI Marco CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.20.60
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
29a Gara Software GESNUOTO Sottopassaggio 50m Esord. B Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 96 PASSETTI Bianca NUOTO UISP 2003 0.54.20 7,0 *
2 96 CAPUTO Chiara POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.55.00 5,0 *
3 96 SASSETTI Giulia DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.56.30 4,0 *
4 96 PARISI Elena NUOTO UISP 2003 0.57.30 3,0 *
5 96 CATARSI Desire' NUOTO UISP 2003 0.57.80 2,0 *
6 96 LUCA' Rachele DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.58.60 1,0
7 96 MACCANTI Lorenza CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.59.10
8 96 CURCIARIELLO Letizia NUOTO UISP 2003 1.00.60
9 96 DEL ROSSO Livia DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 1.03.20
10 96 RICOLLI Martina DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 1.10.00
11 96 BENVENUTI Chiara CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.36.10
1 95 MISTRETTA Giovanna CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.54.00 7,0 *
2 95 NARDONI Rachele VELATHRI NUOTO 0.55.20 5,0 *
3 95 LENSI Giulia DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA 0.55.70 3,5 *
3 95 SIGNORINI Rachele VELATHRI NUOTO 0.55.70 3,5 *
5 95 CENCI Kezia CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.57.10 1,5 *
5 95 POLI Ilaria CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.57.10 1,5 *
7 95 AGONIGI Ilaria NUOTO UISP 2003 1.05.40
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
30a Gara Software GESNUOTO Sottopassaggio 50m Esord. B Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 95 BIAGETTI Tommaso NUOTO UISP 2003 0.46.40 7,0 *
2 95 SIGHIERI Marco CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.53.50 5,0 *
3 95 INFANTE Diego NUOTO UISP 2003 0.55.30 4,0 *
4 95 PUCCI Emanuele NUOTO UISP 2003 0.56.40 3,0 *
5 95 LAMIONI Luca NUOTO UISP 2003 0.57.40 2,0 *
6 95 RIBECHINI Francesco VELATHRI NUOTO 0.57.50 1,0
7 95 AL MASARWEH Amir CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.58.60
8 95 SBRANA Matteo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.03.60
9 95 GREMIGNI Dario VELATHRI NUOTO 1.06.90
1 94 DEL CORSO Zeno CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.39.80 7,0 *
2 94 VUTURO Nicholas NUOTO UISP 2003 0.44.70 5,0 *
3 94 BARBIERI Mirko CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.48.80 4,0 *
4 94 BONGINI Lorenzo VELATHRI NUOTO 0.49.10 3,0 *
5 94 SBARRA Federico NUOTO UISP 2003 0.50.30 2,0 *
6 94 LAZZERINI Andrea NUOTO UISP 2003 0.50.90 1,0
7 94 CIRAMINI Riccardo CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.53.40
8 94 ORLANDO Francesco CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.54.60
9 94 RE Lorenzo NUOTO UISP 2003 0.57.00
10 94 BARSOTTI Matteo NUOTO UISP 2003 0.57.90
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
36a Gara Software GESNUOTO 4X25 Mista Esord. C Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA TACCOLA 1.33.70 *
MACCANTI
BONASERA
BARONI
2 NUOTO UISP 2003 GALLI 1.40.30 *
PERELLI
ROSELLINI
CARMASSI
3 POL. SANGIULIANESE ORLANDUCCI JACOPO 1.45.40 *
RUBESSI ADRIANO
PETRONI ANDREA
BONANNI ALESSANDRO
4 VELATHRI NUOTO PERLINI 2.36.50 *
AGNORELLI
DI MARCO
ARZILLI
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
37a Gara Software GESNUOTO 4X25 Mista Esord. B Femmine
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 NUOTO UISP 2003 CURCIARIELLO 2.01.50 *
PASSETTI
PARISI
CATARSI
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
38a Gara Software GESNUOTO 4X25 Mista Esord. B Maschi
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 NUOTO UISP 2003 RE 1.41.90 *
SBARRA
LAZZERINI
VUTURO
2 NUOTO UISP 2003 INFANTE 1.51.50 *
LAMIONI
BIAGETTI
PUCCI
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
Canottieri Arno Pisa Classifica Societa'
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
2^ prova propaganda
---------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA Punti 225,5
2 NUOTO UISP 2003 ..... 207,0
3 DIM.NUOTO PONTEDERA ..... 116,5
4 POL. SANGIULIANESE ..... 87,5
5 VELATHRI NUOTO ..... 44,5