——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1a Gara 50 Stile Libero Unica Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 TANTALO Alice 1995 LAVAGNA '90 0.30.18 9,0 *
2 AGOSTINI Luna 1995 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.30.90 7,0 *
3 GIGLIO Amalia 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.31.20 6,0 *
4 FRASSINESI Chiara 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.31.28 5,0
5 LULLI Claudia 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.31.88 4,0
6 BAGNOLI Alice 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.31.93 3,0
7 VENTURI Giulia 1995 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.32.38 2,0
8 BIANCHINI Greta 1995 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 0.33.85 1,0
9 MEINI Sara 1995 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.34.66
10 LORENZINI Samantha 1995 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.36.42
11 BELLO Tiffany 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.36.86
12 GRISELLI Asia 1995 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.38.21
1 BONINI Sara 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.29.51 9,0 *
2 FRANCOU Romane 1994 AURELIA NUOTO 0.29.54 7,0 *
3 MORI MARIA Teresa 1994 R.N. SPEZIA 0.31.07 6,0 *
4 VIOLATO Barbara 1994 LAVAGNA '90 0.31.21 5,0
5 ALAIA MARIA Rosaria 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.31.75 4,0
6 AURIOSO Federica 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.32.71 3,0
7 TROVATO Chiara 1994 R.N. SPEZIA 0.33.19 2,0
8 LORENZINI Claudia 1994 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.34.03 1,0
1 LOGLI Chiara 1993 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.29.46 9,0 *
2 CAPACCIOLI Martina 1992 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 0.29.68 7,0 *
3 CALZETTA Martina 1993 R.N. SPEZIA 0.29.97 6,0 *
4 MANINI Marta 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.30.31 5,0
5 ORSO Francesca 1993 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.31.05 4,0
6 DAINI Sofia 1993 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.31.23 3,0
7 BANDINI Alessia 1993 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.31.29 2,0
8 ROCCO Lisa 1992 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.31.46 1,0
9 BARBIERI Irene 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.31.86
10 MICHELETTI Elisa 1993 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.32.24
11 MARCHESE Chiara 1993 LAVAGNA '90 0.33.54
12 MARINO Elena 1992 LAVAGNA '90 0.34.17
1 LUPPOLI Benedetta 1989 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.27.56 9,0 *
2 FUCINI Giulia 1987 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 0.28.61 7,0 *
3 FABBIETTI Eleonora 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 0.28.73 6,0 *
4 RIBECHINI Sara 1990 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.29.00 5,0
5 TRIGIANI Silvia 1989 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.29.96 4,0
6 SIMONETTI Simona 1990 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 0.30.84 3,0
7 BARONTI Adriana 1991 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.30.87 2,0
8 CALCINARO Cecilia 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 0.30.93 1,0
9 CASTORANI Valentina 1991 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.31.13
10 CIANI Martina 1991 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.33.19
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
2a Gara 50 Stile Libero Unica Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 ROMANO Pasquale 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.26.69 9,0 *
2 SARAVO Massimiliano 1994 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.27.65 7,0 *
3 DOLFI Alessandro 1994 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA 0.27.78 6,0 *
4 DE IASIO Roberto 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.28.01 5,0
5 GUELFI Alessandro 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.28.46 4,0
6 DEL PRETE Francesco 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.29.09 3,0
7 PUCELLI Dario 1994 A.S.MASSAROSA NUOTO 0.29.27 2,0
8 FAUGNO Federico 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.29.86 1,0
9 GIORGI Leonardo 1994 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.29.93
10 MALLOGGI Fabio 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.30.03
11 ULIVIERI Nicola 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.30.18
12 GERMELLI Lorenzo 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.30.23
13 DE IASIO Andrea 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.30.24
14 BARABINO Giacomo 1994 LAVAGNA '90 0.30.35
15 MONTINARO Leonardo 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.31.00
16 ROSSI Gabriele 1994 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.32.10
17 DE ROSA Luca 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.32.55
18 PROFETI Alessio 1994 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.40.30
1 DALLE PIAGGE Lorenzo 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.26.23 9,0 *
2 BIFULCO Gennaro 1993 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.26.34 7,0 *
3 CAMPANI Giulio 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.26.38 6,0 *
4 CUCCHIARA Matteo 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.27.48 5,0
5 PANICO Antonio 1993 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.27.57 4,0
6 LAGOMARSINO Giacomo 1993 UISP N.TO VALDIMAGRA 0.28.39 3,0
7 TEMPESTINI Elia 1993 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.29.41 2,0
8 CHIARO Y Manzano a. 1993 R.N. SPEZIA 0.30.05 1,0
9 RONCAREGGI Marco 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.30.71
10 FREDIANI Andrea 1993 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.31.10
11 BARSOTTI Giacomo 1993 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.31.45
12 LO SCHIAVO Lorenzo 1993 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.33.15
1 BERTI Nicola 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.25.93 9,0 *
2 BORTOLOTTO Saverio 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.26.52 7,0 *
3 LANERI Angelo 1992 LAVAGNA '90 0.26.74 6,0 *
4 LANDI Elia 1992 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.27.41 5,0
5 SORRENTINO Andrea 1992 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.28.05 4,0
6 LOMBARDI Michele 1992 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.28.17 3,0
7 FERRETTI Davide 1992 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.28.18 2,0
8 BUCCINI Saverio 1992 LAVAGNA '90 0.28.60 1,0
9 BONIFACIO Lorenzo 1992 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.29.58
10 CAPPELLO Roberto 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.30.71
1 TIBURZI Alessandro 1990 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 0.24.64 9,0 *
2 PIGNIERI Gabriele 1990 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.25.45 7,0 *
3 MENCONI Giacomo 1991 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.26.89 6,0 *
4 BORGHI Francesco 1990 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 0.27.03 4,5
4 GUSSONI Dario 1991 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 0.27.03 4,5
6 SESSA Alessio 1991 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.27.41 3,0
7 TURSI Eugenio 1991 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.29.37 2,0
1 BERTINI Andrea 1987 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 0.23.81 9,0 *
2 MARINI Federico 1984 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.24.49 7,0 *
3 STOCCHI Pierluigi 1989 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 0.25.88 6,0 *
4 CARLINI Claudio 1988 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.25.96 5,0
5 SCARSELLI Marco 1988 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.26.00 4,0
6 FEDELI Gilles 1989 LAVAGNA '90 0.26.52 3,0
7 CERU' Francesco 1985 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.26.64 2,0
8 BORTOLOTTO Damiano 1989 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.27.01 1,0
9 DEL ROSSO Matteo 1986 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.46.64
VENDOLA Umberto 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
3a Gara 50 Farfalla Esord. A Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 GIUSTI Valentina 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.37.88 9,0 *
2 GAZZOLO Gaia 1997 LAVAGNA '90 0.39.14 7,0 *
3 FRUGONE Aurora 1997 LAVAGNA '90 0.40.57 6,0 *
4 SIMONETTI Francesca 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.40.98 5,0
5 CANEPA Valentina 1997 LAVAGNA '90 0.41.51 4,0
6 PAGNANO M. Elisabetta 1997 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.42.19 3,0
7 BRACCOLINO Martina 1997 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.45.54 2,0
8 FERRUCCI Arianna 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.45.82 1,0
9 SCALSINI Giulia 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.46.86
10 CIGNI Erika 1997 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.47.00
11 DE CHIARA Francesca 1997 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.47.29
12 AURIOSO Arianna 1997 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.47.55
13 GIUSTI Martina 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.48.50
14 BASSETTI Rachele 1997 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.53.61
1 GAMBINI Sara 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.35.35 9,0 *
2 CIANCHI Ilaria 1996 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.36.66 7,0 *
3 MARSI Virginia 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.37.10 6,0 *
4 MARZIALE Martina 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.37.16 5,0
5 ZANI Matilde 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.40.34 4,0
6 ANTONIMA Francesca 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 0.40.53 3,0
7 DI PALMA Lucia 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 0.40.56 2,0
8 POLI Alice 1996 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 0.40.68 1,0
9 CASTALDI Olivia 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.41.14
10 CALVANI Giulia 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.41.23
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
4a Gara 50 Farfalla Esord. A Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 BATTAGLIA Andrea 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.33.95 9,0 *
2 ABAGNALE Michele 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.34.02 7,0 *
3 MARCHESE Davide 1996 LAVAGNA '90 0.34.10 6,0 *
4 DELLA MAGNA Gennaro 1996 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.34.81 5,0
5 SALVIETTI Riccardo 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.34.84 4,0
6 MACCANTI Matteo 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.39.03 3,0
7 CHIAPPI Simone 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.39.10 2,0
8 BUSCEMA Thomas 1996 LAVAGNA '90 0.40.01 1,0
9 CHIARO Y Manzano giorgi 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 0.40.14
10 GALLI Kevin 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.42.60
11 JERACITANO Matteo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.46.19
12 ALEDDA Nicola 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.56.33
1 PICCOLO Carmine 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.29.37 9,0 *
2 PAGNANO Giuseppe 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.30.63 7,0 *
3 PASSANO Gianluca 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 0.31.16 6,0 *
4 TOSI Bartolomeo 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.33.81 5,0
5 BERNARDINI Leonardo 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.34.60 4,0
6 CERRAI Michele 1995 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.34.79 3,0
7 MORETTO Simone 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.34.98 2,0
8 PROVENZANO Lorenzo 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.35.22 1,0
9 COFANO Stefano 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.35.35
10 CORCIONE Antonio 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.35.87
11 BECONCINI Paolo 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.36.32
12 DI ROSA Michele 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.36.82
13 VERANI Dario 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.36.87
14 CURRIDI Valerio 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.38.21
15 PASQUALI Simone 1995 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.38.41
16 MONTINARO Vincenzo 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.42.93
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
5a Gara 50 Rana Unica Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 PANATTONI Veronica 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.33.26 9,0 *
2 TALAMONTI Alice 1993 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 0.36.75 7,0 *
3 RICCI Raissa 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.37.72 6,0 *
4 MAMBRINI Elisa 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.37.95 5,0
5 ALDEROTTI Chiara 1992 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.42.30 4,0
6 MICHELETTI Elisa 1993 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.42.41 3,0
7 MARINO Elena 1992 LAVAGNA '90 0.43.07 2,0
1 SENIGAGLIESI Elisa 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 0.35.98 9,0 *
2 RIBECHINI Sara 1990 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.36.91 7,0 *
3 TAMMARO Sara 1991 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.37.39 6,0 *
4 DIVANNA Giulia 1991 LAVAGNA '90 0.39.84 5,0
5 VENTURINI Chiara 1991 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.40.79 4,0
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
6a Gara 50 Rana Unica Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 BORGHI Giacomo 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 0.30.91 9,0 *
2 FACCHINI Alessio 1991 LAVAGNA '90 0.31.72 7,0 *
3 SESSA Lorenzo 1990 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.31.79 6,0 *
4 FERRARI Giulio 1991 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.32.50 5,0
5 TURSI Eugenio 1991 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.40.41 4,0
1 ROSETTANI Stefano 1989 R.N. SPEZIA 0.31.09 9,0 *
2 CESINI Matteo 1987 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 0.32.79 7,0 *
3 FEDELI Gilles 1989 LAVAGNA '90 0.33.32 6,0 *
4 VESARACH Valentino 1981 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.34.02 5,0
5 DEL ROSSO Matteo 1986 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.58.42 4,0
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
7a Gara 200 Farfalla Unica Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 FACCHINI Giulia 1995 LAVAGNA '90 2.31.87 9,0 *
2 CAPINERI Letizia 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 2.35.82 7,0 *
3 DEL MONTE Giulia 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.52.26 6,0 *
1 GOTELLI Elena 1994 LAVAGNA '90 2.34.50 9,0 *
2 LAMBERTI Giulia 1994 POL. SANGIULIANESE 3.01.73 7,0 *
1 POZZOBON Anita 1993 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.52.50 9,0 *
1 GOBBI Michela 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 2.26.94 9,0 *
BRUSCHI Noemi 1994 R.N. SPEZIA Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
8a Gara 200 Farfalla Unica Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 BIANCHI Andrea 1994 R.N. SPEZIA 2.27.30 9,0 *
2 DI CENSI Lorenzo 1994 AURELIA NUOTO 2.34.80 7,0 *
3 MONTAGNANI Matteo 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.35.58 6,0 *
4 DEL PRETE Francesco 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.44.90 5,0
5 TOPA Dominique 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.47.72 4,0
6 VANNINI Fabio 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 3.08.16 3,0
1 FAVILLA Andrea 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.15.70 9,0 *
2 BONASERA Andrea 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.36.34 7,0 *
3 CAROTENUTO Francesco 1993 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 2.52.88 6,0 *
1 MASSINI Enea 1992 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 2.27.52 9,0 *
1 PERUGINI Matteo 1990 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 2.14.55 9,0 *
2 COLELLA Alessio 1991 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.15.22 7,0 *
3 FIORIBELLO Simone 1991 R.N. SPEZIA 2.28.40 6,0 *
1 BERTELLI Davide 1989 LAVAGNA '90 2.10.46 9,0 *
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
9a Gara 100 Dorso Esord. A Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 POLES Clarissa 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.24.32 9,0 *
2 SANGUINETI Cecilia 1997 LAVAGNA '90 1.24.82 7,0 *
3 VENTURI Diletta 1997 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.25.10 6,0 *
4 SAVINO Rebecca 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.32.09 5,0
5 BETTINELLI Francesca 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.33.85 4,0
6 BARAGLIA Ambra 1997 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.35.50 3,0
1 BERTOLI Giulia 1996 A.S.MASSAROSA NUOTO 1.17.46 9,0 *
2 LA CANDIA Arianna 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.18.98 7,0 *
3 MARSI Virginia 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.20.72 6,0 *
4 CALVANI Giulia 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.23.65 5,0
5 MERLINI Caterina 1996 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.24.40 4,0
6 GENOVESI Lisa 1996 AUSER N.GARFAGNANA 1.24.48 3,0
7 SASSETTI Giulia 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.24.66 2,0
8 PARISI Elena 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.27.17 1,0
9 CATARSI Desiree 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.36.85
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
10a Gara 100 Dorso Esord. A Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 TEDESCO Alessandro 1996 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.14.81 9,0 *
2 ROMANO Agostino 1996 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.18.21 7,0 *
3 BURIASSI Omar 1996 UISP N.TO VALDIMAGRA 1.19.50 6,0 *
4 BONANNI Alessandro 1996 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.22.18 5,0
5 CHIAPPI Simone 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.22.81 4,0
6 CIANFEROTTI Federico 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.23.34 3,0
7 MASSEI Francesco 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.25.48 2,0
8 ROSELLINI Marco 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.26.20 1,0
9 RUBESSI Adriano 1996 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.26.43
10 BARONI Matteo 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.27.48
11 SALVI Leandro 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.28.42
12 CAMERINI Gabriele 1996 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.29.75
13 NERI Marco 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.31.10
14 BUCCOLINI Matteo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.33.38
15 GIORGI Niccolo' 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.34.94
1 PUCCI Samuel 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.08.11 9,0 *
2 TOSI Alessio 1995 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.08.69 7,0 *
3 ROFRANO Thomas 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.08.91 6,0 *
4 CAMICIOTTI Francesco 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.17.27 5,0
5 LAMIONI Luca 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.20.24 4,0
6 CANTINI Lorenzo 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.20.56 3,0
7 GUIDI Leonardo 1995 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.22.16 2,0
8 SANTAGOSTINO Lorenzo 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 1.27.48 1,0
9 GUSSONI Diego 1995 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 1.33.66
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
11a Gara 100 Dorso Unica Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 VANNUCCINI Giamila 1995 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 1.10.67 9,0 *
2 AGOSTINI Luna 1995 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.12.92 7,0 *
3 MOSCARIELLO Laura 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.13.99 6,0 *
4 TARQUINI Federica 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.14.24 5,0
5 GUALTIERI Federica 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.14.27 4,0
6 LOGLI Carlotta 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.16.76 3,0
7 GUADAGNUCCI Sara 1995 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.16.80 2,0
8 ALOVISI Noemi 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.17.73 1,0
9 BAIOCCO Silvia 1995 AURELIA NUOTO 1.20.38
1 LETTIERI Sara 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.13.31 9,0 *
2 CIANFEROTTI Costanza 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.14.48 7,0 *
3 AURIOSO Federica 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.18.76 6,0 *
4 ALAIA MARIA Rosaria 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.21.28 5,0
1 LOGLI Chiara 1993 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.08.50 9,0 *
2 CHIOFALO Eleonora 1992 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.13.67 7,0 *
3 D'ORSI Alessia 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.13.87 6,0 *
4 DE CASTRO Sara 1992 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 1.13.93 5,0
5 ROSSI Lisa 1993 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.15.15 4,0
6 BARBIERI Irene 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.15.47 3,0
7 MIRANDA Simona 1993 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.17.72 2,0
1 CESARINI Elisa 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 1.07.84 9,0 *
2 CASTELLITI Sara 1991 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.09.60 7,0 *
3 FERRAZZANO Martina 1990 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.12.64 6,0 *
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
12a Gara 100 Dorso Unica Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 CENTOLA Matteo 1994 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.08.94 9,0 *
2 LAMI Federico 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.09.89 7,0 *
3 TAVARINI Alessandro 1994 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.09.95 6,0 *
4 BAZZOLI Alessio 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.10.78 5,0
5 TOPA Dominique 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.10.89 4,0
6 LA MARCA Aniello 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.12.03 3,0
7 PUCELLI Dario 1994 A.S.MASSAROSA NUOTO 1.13.13 2,0
8 DI CENSI Lorenzo 1994 AURELIA NUOTO 1.13.41 1,0
9 GERMELLI Lorenzo 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.14.11
10 ABAGNALE Nicola 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.14.47
11 DELL'AVERSANA Marco 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.15.95
1 BIFULCO Gennaro 1993 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.05.55 9,0 *
2 CAMPANI Giulio 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.05.83 7,0 *
3 AGOSTINO Giorgio 1993 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.07.54 6,0 *
4 PAGANINI Riccardo 1993 LAVAGNA '90 1.09.47 5,0
5 MONICELLI Matteo 1993 AURELIA NUOTO 1.09.67 4,0
6 CUCCHIARA Matteo 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.12.50 3,0
7 FIALDINI Filippo 1993 UISP N.TO VALDIMAGRA 1.14.40 2,0
1 BALDELLA Mattia 1992 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 1.03.31 9,0 *
2 BORTOLOTTO Dario 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.06.55 7,0 *
3 CANDELA Alessandro 1992 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.08.00 6,0 *
4 SORRENTINO Andrea 1992 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.12.16 5,0
1 NOFERI Federico 1990 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.00.81 9,0 *
2 FACCHINI Alessio 1991 LAVAGNA '90 1.01.50 7,0 *
3 PERUGINI Matteo 1990 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 1.02.90 6,0 *
4 MARCHETTI Marco 1991 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.05.93 5,0
5 PASTINE Mattia 1991 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 1.06.60 4,0
1 FATTIBENE Damiano 1989 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.04.98 9,0 *
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
13a Gara 50 Rana Esord. A Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 RAGONE Grazia 1997 UISP N.TO VALDIMAGRA 0.40.55 9,0 *
2 CANEPA Valentina 1997 LAVAGNA '90 0.46.05 7,0 *
3 MORSTABILINI Alessia 1997 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.46.89 6,0 *
4 CENDERELLO Irene 1997 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.47.36 5,0
5 PASSETTI Lavinia 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.47.88 4,0
6 CIGNI Erika 1997 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.48.18 3,0
7 BETTINELLI Francesca 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.49.49 2,0
8 MONI Alessia 1997 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.49.93 1,0
9 FERRUCCI Arianna 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.50.61
10 BRACCOLINO Martina 1997 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.51.11
11 SAVINO Rebecca 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.52.44
12 AURIOSO Arianna 1997 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.55.54
13 PARISSI Francesca 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.57.49
1 PAGANELLI Michela 1996 A.S.MASSAROSA NUOTO 0.37.98 9,0 *
2 RAZZETTA Chiara 1996 LAVAGNA '90 0.39.87 7,0 *
3 ESPOSTI Veronica 1996 AUSER N.GARFAGNANA 0.40.62 6,0 *
4 TOMATI Giorgia 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.41.52 5,0
5 BORRIELLO GIULIA MARGHERITA 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.42.16 4,0
6 RICOLLI Martina 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.42.28 3,0
7 LUCA' Rachele 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.45.90 2,0
8 PARISI Elena 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.48.57 1,0
9 BERTACCHINI Maila 1996 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 0.49.09
10 DHIMGJINI Chiara 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.49.28
CRISEO Francesca 1996 PIANETA SPORT CARASC Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
14a Gara 50 Rana Esord. A Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 BENDINELLI Andrea 1996 LAVAGNA '90 0.36.57 9,0 *
2 MORI Francesco 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 0.40.79 7,0 *
3 DELLA MAGNA Gennaro 1996 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.40.81 6,0 *
4 MERLINO Davide 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.41.21 5,0
5 SCOLI Alessio 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.42.01 4,0
6 FALCONE Andrea 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.42.02 3,0
7 CARRAI Simone 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.42.16 2,0
8 CHELINI Edoardo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.42.17 1,0
9 GAZZI Simone 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.42.24
10 BACHI Yuri 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.44.06
11 CACELLI Gregorio 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.44.46
12 ROMANO Federico 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.44.83
13 MOZZACHIODI Davide 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 0.45.35
14 DOMENICI Filippo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.45.67
15 USTALI Simone 1996 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.46.47
16 MACCANTI Matteo 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.46.77
17 CAMERINI Gabriele 1996 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.47.83
18 NERI Marco 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.49.77
19 GIORGI Niccolo' 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.50.14
20 MORETTI Marco 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.50.89
21 ROCCO Simone 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.51.28
22 IBBA Leonardo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.53.76
23 ALEDDA Nicola 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.54.13
1 D'ALESSIO Daniele 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 0.34.26 9,0 *
2 FOCANTE Marco 1995 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.35.05 7,0 *
3 PUCCI Samuel 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.35.16 6,0 *
4 TAMMARO Emanuele 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.36.30 5,0
5 TAROCCHI Lorenzo 1995 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.38.72 4,0
6 MIGLIACCIO P.luigi 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.40.43 3,0
7 COPPOLA Alessio 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.41.21 2,0
8 SBRANA Claudio 1995 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.41.33 1,0
9 CAMICIOTTI Francesco 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.41.70
10 CASTAGNOLI Lorenzo 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.42.52
11 VERONESI Jacopo 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.42.72
12 DI COSTANZO Umberto 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.42.94
13 FERRARI Simone 1995 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 0.44.90
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
15a Gara 200 Rana Unica Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 GIUGLIANO MARIA ROSARIA 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.52.33 9,0 *
2 VANNUCCINI Giamila 1995 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 2.55.31 7,0 *
3 RICOTTA Lisa 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 3.04.78 6,0 *
4 BELLO Tiffany 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 3.07.84 5,0
5 MOSCARIELLO Laura 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 3.19.61 4,0
1 LUCIANI Elena 1994 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 2.40.39 9,0 *
2 RASPOLLI Beatrice 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.47.35 7,0 *
3 SCANDOLERA MARIA CHIARA 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 3.05.28 6,0 *
4 PATRONE Irene 1994 POL. SANGIULIANESE 3.06.36 5,0
1 PANATTONI Veronica 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.39.72 9,0 *
2 TALAMONTI Alice 1993 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 2.50.66 7,0 *
3 MAMBRINI Elisa 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.57.65 6,0 *
1 TAMMARO Sara 1991 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 3.00.89 9,0 *
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
16a Gara 200 Rana Unica Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 DONATO Francesco 1994 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA 2.37.11 9,0 *
2 MACERATESI Nicolas 1994 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 2.38.84 7,0 *
3 CONCIALDI Marco 1994 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 2.45.36 6,0 *
4 GUELFI Alessandro 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.45.99 5,0
5 SARAVO Massimiliano 1994 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 2.46.16 4,0
6 DI MAURO Carmine 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.50.78 3,0
7 GIORGI Leonardo 1994 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 2.55.61 2,0
8 ABAGNALE Nicola 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 2.58.46 1,0
9 ULIVIERI Nicola 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 3.08.62
10 MARABOTTI Lorenzo 1994 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 3.13.31
1 ROSSI Mattia 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 2.35.17 9,0 *
2 DEL GRATTA Laurent 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.40.21 7,0 *
3 CHELI Edoardo 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.42.72 6,0 *
4 CHIARO Y Manzano a. 1993 R.N. SPEZIA 2.50.78 5,0
5 BARSOTTI Giacomo 1993 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 3.02.40 4,0
6 SANTARSIERO Paolo 1993 POL. SANGIULIANESE 3.18.64 3,0
1 BERTELLI Marco 1992 LAVAGNA '90 2.30.16 9,0 *
2 BORTOLOTTO Saverio 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.51.71 7,0 *
3 SAVIOZZI Elia 1992 POL. SANGIULIANESE 2.55.34 6,0 *
4 ANDREOTTI Matteo 1992 POL. SANGIULIANESE 2.55.94 5,0
1 FERRARI Giulio 1991 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.43.70 9,0 *
1 ROSETTANI Stefano 1989 R.N. SPEZIA 2.27.95 9,0 *
2 CESINI Matteo 1987 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 2.38.66 7,0 *
BARSOTTI Matteo 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 Ritirato
PAZZELLI Riccardo 1987 R N LIB PERUGIA 2.17.39 F.Gara
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
17a Gara 100 Stile Libero Esord. A Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 MORICONI Erica 1997 AUSER N.GARFAGNANA 1.09.48 9,0 *
2 CENDERELLO Irene 1997 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.15.87 7,0 *
3 FRUGONE Aurora 1997 LAVAGNA '90 1.17.32 6,0 *
4 GIUSTI Valentina 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.18.02 5,0
5 SIMONETTI Francesca 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.18.25 4,0
6 BARTOLINI Irene 1997 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.19.35 3,0
7 BONGINI Federica 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.23.42 2,0
8 GIUSTI Martina 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.23.58 1,0
9 BARAGLIA Ambra 1997 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.27.20
10 BASSETTI Rachele 1997 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.36.75
1 RAZZETTA Chiara 1996 LAVAGNA '90 1.11.11 9,0 *
2 CIANCHI Ilaria 1996 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.11.21 7,0 *
3 BARRA Marianna 1996 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.11.83 6,0 *
4 BORRIELLO GIULIA MARGHERITA 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.12.72 5,0
5 RACO Camilla 1996 AURELIA NUOTO 1.12.83 4,0
6 MACCHIA Asia 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.13.41 3,0
7 ANTONIMA Francesca 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 1.13.57 2,0
8 PASSETTI Bianca 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.14.99 1,0
9 MOLESTI Ilaria 1996 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.15.56
10 DI PALMA Lucia 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 1.15.89
11 CEDOLINI Virginia 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.16.16
12 CASTALDI Olivia 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.21.24
13 BERTACCHINI Maila 1996 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 1.21.60
14 BOTTAI Marta 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.22.07
15 POLI Alice 1996 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 1.23.92
16 CRISEO Francesca 1996 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 1.26.17
PIZZI Rachele 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
18a Gara 100 Stile Libero Esord. A Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 ABAGNALE Michele 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.05.70 9,0 *
2 MARCHESE Davide 1996 LAVAGNA '90 1.07.51 7,0 *
3 BURIASSI Omar 1996 UISP N.TO VALDIMAGRA 1.07.96 6,0 *
4 MORUZZI Edoardo 1996 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA 1.09.09 5,0
5 BACHI Yuri 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.10.09 4,0
6 MORI Francesco 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 1.10.56 3,0
7 CELSI Andrea 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 1.12.43 2,0
8 ROSELLINI Marco 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.12.98 1,0
9 BATTAGLIA Marco 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.13.51
10 CARRAI Simone 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.14.02
11 BIENTINESI Nicola 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.15.62
12 FROGLIA Luca 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.15.71
13 SALVI Leandro 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.16.21
14 FALCONE Andrea 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.16.94
15 ROGNINI Federico 1996 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.18.20
16 BUSCEMA Thomas 1996 LAVAGNA '90 1.18.29
17 CACELLI Gregorio 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.18.64
18 GUALANDI Luca 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.21.33
19 LODOVICI Alberto 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.23.76
20 BARATTA Mattia 1996 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA 1.24.51
21 BUCCOLINI Matteo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.26.66
22 ROCCO Simone 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.28.20
23 ROMANO Federico 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.29.61
1 PICCOLO Carmine 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.58.88 9,0 *
2 CELARDO Nicola 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.00.30 7,0 *
3 BONI Lorenzo 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.05.74 6,0 *
4 PRATALI Matteo 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.07.54 5,0
5 MORETTO Simone 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.07.89 4,0
6 COPPOLA Alessio 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.08.09 3,0
7 CANTINI Lorenzo 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.08.28 2,0
8 TAROCCHI Lorenzo 1995 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.08.58 1,0
9 DI ROSA Michele 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.09.39
10 PASQUALI Simone 1995 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.09.50
11 VERONESI Jacopo 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.11.17
12 CORCIONE Antonio 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.12.42
13 SBRANA Claudio 1995 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.12.49
14 VERANI Dario 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.13.02
15 SANTAGOSTINO Lorenzo 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 1.13.40
16 BECONCINI Paolo 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.14.84
17 SALINA Alessio 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.16.87
18 BERNERO Matteo 1995 LAVAGNA '90 1.17.84
19 ARGENTIERI Jonathan 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.19.52
20 FERRARI Simone 1995 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 1.21.53
21 MONTINARO Vincenzo 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.22.45
22 PELLEGRINI Matteo 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.35.69
LANZARA Salvatore 1996 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C Squalif.
BARTOLINI Nicola 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
19a Gara 100 Stile Libero Unica Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 BARBIERI Maria 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.05.22 9,0 *
2 TANTALO Alice 1995 LAVAGNA '90 1.05.37 7,0 *
3 DEL CHIAPPA Beatrice 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.07.64 6,0 *
4 GIGLIO Amalia 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.08.25 5,0
5 BARIA Valentina 1995 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.09.38 4,0
6 FRASSINESI Chiara 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.09.56 3,0
7 VENTURI Giulia 1995 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.09.98 2,0
8 LULLI Claudia 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.11.13 1,0
9 BAGNOLI Alice 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.11.97
10 GUALTIERI Federica 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.12.34
11 BAIOCCO Silvia 1995 AURELIA NUOTO 1.12.89
12 BIANCHINI Greta 1995 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 1.13.06
13 VINCENZI Sofia 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 1.13.20
14 MEINI Sara 1995 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.14.38
15 LORENZINI Samantha 1995 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.20.16
1 FRANCOU Romane 1994 AURELIA NUOTO 1.03.28 9,0 *
2 GOTELLI Elena 1994 LAVAGNA '90 1.05.04 7,0 *
3 BONINI Sara 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.05.95 6,0 *
4 LETTIERI Sara 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.07.09 5,0
5 MORI MARIA Teresa 1994 R.N. SPEZIA 1.08.22 4,0
6 VIOLATO Barbara 1994 LAVAGNA '90 1.09.10 3,0
7 LAMBERTI Giulia 1994 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.10.17 2,0
8 PATRONE Irene 1994 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.10.65 1,0
9 SCANDOLERA MARIA CHIARA 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.11.19
10 LORENZINI Claudia 1994 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.17.04
1 FUCINI Chiara 1993 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 1.03.20 9,0 *
2 ADAMI Francesca 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.03.69 7,0 *
3 CAPACCIOLI Martina 1992 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 1.04.08 6,0 *
4 CALZETTA Martina 1993 R.N. SPEZIA 1.04.68 5,0
5 ANTONIONI Alessia 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.05.15 4,0
6 BANDINI Alessia 1993 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.05.23 3,0
7 GIUNTOLI Alice 1993 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.05.82 2,0
8 MELONI Nicoletta 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.05.91 1,0
9 MANINI Marta 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.06.29
10 ORSO Francesca 1993 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.07.72
11 DEL PIA Eleonora 1992 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 1.07.84
12 DE CASTRO Sara 1992 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 1.07.90
13 ROCCO Lisa 1992 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.08.30
14 DAINI Sofia 1993 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.10.02
15 TRIVELLA Laura 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.10.05
16 ALDEROTTI Chiara 1992 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.10.91
17 MARCHESE Chiara 1993 LAVAGNA '90 1.12.80
18 SANNINO Giulia 1993 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.13.01
19 MARINO Elena 1992 LAVAGNA '90 1.13.77
20 FANTASIA Giuliana 1993 UISP N.TO VALDIMAGRA 1.17.06
1 FABBIETTI Eleonora 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 1.01.70 9,0 *
2 FUCINI Giulia 1987 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 1.03.28 7,0 *
3 CALCINARO Cecilia 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 1.05.44 6,0 *
4 SIMONETTI Simona 1990 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 1.06.40 5,0
5 TRIGIANI Silvia 1989 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.07.24 4,0
6 BARONTI Adriana 1991 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.07.94 3,0
7 CASTORANI Valentina 1991 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.08.32 2,0
8 DIVANNA Giulia 1991 LAVAGNA '90 1.09.16 1,0
9 CIANI Martina 1991 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.12.10
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
20a Gara 100 Stile Libero Unica Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 ROMANO Pasquale 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.59.70 9,0 *
2 DOLFI Alessandro 1994 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA 1.00.66 7,0 *
3 BIANCHI Andrea 1994 R.N. SPEZIA 1.01.27 6,0 *
4 RICCI Massimiliano 1994 AURELIA NUOTO 1.01.69 5,0
5 DE IASIO Roberto 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.01.88 4,0
6 LA MARCA Aniello 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.04.27 3,0
7 MACERATESI Nicolas 1994 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 1.04.36 2,0
8 BARABINO Giacomo 1994 LAVAGNA '90 1.05.22 1,0
9 MUSETTI Andrea 1994 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.05.24
10 FAUGNO Federico 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.06.74
11 MONTINARO Leonardo 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.06.95
12 MALLOGGI Fabio 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.08.69
13 VENDOLA Umberto 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.09.50
14 ROSSI Gabriele 1994 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.09.67
15 DE ROSA Luca 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.14.06
16 PROFETI Alessio 1994 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.26.76
1 DALLE PIAGGE Lorenzo 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.58.17 9,0 *
2 AGOSTINO Giorgio 1993 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.59.10 7,0 *
3 FAVILLA Andrea 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.59.22 6,0 *
4 PANICO Antonio 1993 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.00.48 5,0
5 SANTARSIERO Paolo 1993 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.01.81 4,0
6 LAGOMARSINO Giacomo 1993 UISP N.TO VALDIMAGRA 1.01.88 3,0
7 TEMPESTINI Elia 1993 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.03.28 2,0
8 RONCAREGGI Marco 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.04.99 1,0
9 FIALDINI Filippo 1993 UISP N.TO VALDIMAGRA 1.06.29
10 FREDIANI Andrea 1993 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.06.54
11 LO SCHIAVO Lorenzo 1993 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.17.93
1 BERTI Nicola 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.55.96 9,0 *
2 CANDELA Alessandro 1992 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.59.41 7,0 *
3 LANERI Angelo 1992 LAVAGNA '90 0.59.84 6,0 *
4 ANDREOTTI Matteo 1992 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.00.37 5,0
5 LANDI Elia 1992 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.00.63 4,0
6 SAVIOZZI Elia 1992 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.00.81 3,0
7 TAGLIABRACCI Alessio 1992 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.01.18 2,0
8 MASSINI Enea 1992 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.01.86 1,0
9 BUCCINI Saverio 1992 LAVAGNA '90 1.02.78
10 LOMBARDI Michele 1992 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.03.74
11 BONIFACIO Lorenzo 1992 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.07.71
12 CAPPELLO Roberto 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.07.84
1 BORGHI Giacomo 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 0.53.85 9,0 *
2 TIBURZI Alessandro 1990 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 0.55.29 7,0 *
3 INNOCENTI Matteo 1990 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.55.49 6,0 *
4 MENCONI Giacomo 1991 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.57.76 5,0
5 SESSA Lorenzo 1990 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.57.99 4,0
6 PASTINE Mattia 1991 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 0.59.43 3,0
7 SESSA Alessio 1991 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.59.75 2,0
8 GUSSONI Dario 1991 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 1.00.24 1,0
1 BERTINI Andrea 1987 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 0.52.53 9,0 *
2 SCARSELLI Marco 1988 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.56.69 7,0 *
3 STOCCHI Pierluigi 1989 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 0.56.95 6,0 *
4 CERU' Francesco 1985 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.58.17 5,0
5 SCOLA Pietro 1989 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.58.33 4,0
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
21a Gara 200 Misti Esord. A Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 GAZZOLO Gaia 1997 LAVAGNA '90 3.01.66 9,0 *
2 RAGONE Grazia 1997 UISP N.TO VALDIMAGRA 3.05.11 7,0 *
3 MANTINI Lodovica 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 3.18.96 6,0 *
4 RUBERTI Francesca 1997 POL. SANGIULIANESE 3.26.86 5,0
5 MONI Alessia 1997 POL. SANGIULIANESE 3.31.37 4,0
1 LA CANDIA Arianna 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.47.77 9,0 *
2 GAMBINI Sara 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.50.53 7,0 *
3 MERLINI Caterina 1996 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 3.00.71 6,0 *
4 MARZIALE Martina 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 3.01.84 5,0
5 CEDOLINI Virginia 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 3.07.29 4,0
6 LUCA' Rachele 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 3.12.26 3,0
VENTURI Diletta 1997 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
22a Gara 200 Misti Esord. A Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 TEDESCO Alessandro 1996 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 2.41.70 9,0 *
2 BENDINELLI Andrea 1996 LAVAGNA '90 2.41.96 7,0 *
3 MERLINO Davide 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 2.46.99 6,0 *
4 TACCOLA Simone 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.47.61 5,0
5 SALVIETTI Riccardo 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.53.19 4,0
6 BONANNI Alessandro 1996 POL. SANGIULIANESE 2.53.80 3,0
7 GAZZI Simone 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.54.96 2,0
8 MASSEI Francesco 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.56.34 1,0
9 USTALI Simone 1996 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 3.01.29
10 CIANFEROTTI Federico 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 3.05.84
11 RUBESSI Adriano 1996 POL. SANGIULIANESE 3.07.09
12 MACCANTI Matteo 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 3.10.77
1 TOSI Alessio 1995 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 2.32.54 9,0 *
2 FOCANTE Marco 1995 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 2.38.17 7,0 *
3 CALVANI Matteo 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 2.39.05 6,0 *
4 BELLOTTO Nicol• 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 2.48.88 5,0
5 BERNARDINI Leonardo 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.49.61 4,0
6 RASPOLLI Leonardo 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.55.76 3,0
D'ECCLESIIS Giordano 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
23a Gara 50 Farfalla Unica Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 ADAMI Francesca 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.32.32 9,0 *
2 DEL PIA Eleonora 1992 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 0.32.71 7,0 *
3 POZZOBON Anita 1993 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.34.15 6,0 *
4 MAMMOLITI Rachele 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.34.30 5,0
5 GIUNTOLI Alice 1993 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.36.21 4,0
6 SANNINO Giulia 1993 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.36.44 3,0
1 CASTELLITI Sara 1991 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.31.10 9,0 *
2 SENIGAGLIESI Elisa 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 0.31.17 7,0 *
3 COLOMBINI Alessia 1991 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.31.81 6,0 *
4 RASPOLLI Virginia 1991 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.32.62 5,0
5 VENTURINI Chiara 1991 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.34.59 4,0
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
24a Gara 50 Farfalla Unica Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 PIGNIERI Gabriele 1990 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.26.34 9,0 *
2 DELSARTO Federico 1990 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.28.50 7,0 *
3 NOFERI Federico 1990 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.28.70 6,0 *
4 COLELLA Alessio 1991 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.28.88 5,0
5 TIBURZI Alessandro 1990 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 0.28.98 4,0
6 BORGHI Francesco 1990 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 0.29.93 3,0
7 FIORIBELLO Simone 1991 R.N. SPEZIA 0.30.38 2,0
1 MARINI Federico 1984 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.26.52 9,0 *
2 CARLINI Claudio 1988 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.27.45 7,0 *
3 SCOLA Pietro 1989 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.28.98 6,0 *
4 SCARSELLI Marco 1988 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.29.02 5,0
5 BORTOLOTTO Damiano 1989 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.29.14 4,0
6 FATTIBENE Damiano 1989 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.29.69 3,0
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1a Gara 100 Farfalla Esord. A Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 POLES Clarissa 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.24.94 9,0 *
2 PAGNANO M. Elisabetta 1997 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.39.20 7,0 *
3 MANTINI Lodovica 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.44.91 6,0 *
4 SCALSINI Giulia 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.59.80 5,0
1 ALDEROTTI Laura 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.14.51 9,0 *
2 BARRA Marianna 1996 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.21.58 7,0 *
3 CIANCHI Ilaria 1996 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.23.68 6,0 *
4 RICOLLI Martina 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.26.30 5,0
5 MARSI Virginia 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.29.56 4,0
6 CASTALDI Olivia 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.35.76 3,0
7 CALVANI Giulia 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.38.76 2,0
SIMONETTI Francesca 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
2a Gara 100 Farfalla Esord. A Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 TACCOLA Simone 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.15.34 9,0 *
2 BATTAGLIA Andrea 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.18.15 7,0 *
3 MORUZZI Edoardo 1996 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA 1.20.81 6,0 *
4 BONANNI Alessandro 1996 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.22.43 5,0
5 CELSI Andrea 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 1.24.20 4,0
6 CHIARO Y Manzano giorgi 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 1.32.19 3,0
7 RUBESSI Adriano 1996 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.33.29 2,0
8 GALLI Kevin 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.37.03 1,0
1 PICCOLO Carmine 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.04.64 9,0 *
2 PAGNANO Giuseppe 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.08.58 7,0 *
3 TOSI Alessio 1995 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.08.68 6,0 *
4 CALVANI Matteo 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.14.15 5,0
5 CERRAI Michele 1995 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.17.58 4,0
6 BERNARDINI Leonardo 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.18.25 3,0
7 BELLOTTO Nicol• 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 1.18.48 2,0
8 TOSI Bartolomeo 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.18.78 1,0
9 PROVENZANO Lorenzo 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.19.54
10 VERANI Dario 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.20.01
11 RASPOLLI Leonardo 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.20.96
12 BERTOCCHINI Federico 1995 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.24.55
13 COFANO Stefano 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.24.78
PASSANO Gianluca 1995 R.N. SPEZIA Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
3a Gara 100 Farfalla Unica Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 FACCHINI Giulia 1995 LAVAGNA '90 1.10.00 9,0 *
2 TANTALO Alice 1995 LAVAGNA '90 1.11.56 7,0 *
3 CAPINERI Letizia 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 1.14.17 6,0 *
4 DEL CHIAPPA Beatrice 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.18.14 5,0
5 DEL MONTE Giulia 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.19.14 4,0
6 VANNUCCINI Giamilia 1995 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 1.19.58 3,0
7 GIGLIO Amalia 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.20.33 2,0
8 BARBIERI Maria 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.21.02 1,0
9 BARIA Valentina 1995 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.22.06
1 BRUSCHI Noemi 1994 R.N. SPEZIA 1.12.03 9,0 *
2 GOTELLI Elena 1994 LAVAGNA '90 1.12.25 7,0 *
3 CIANFEROTTI Costanza 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.19.27 6,0 *
4 MAIOLINI Valentina 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.27.42 5,0
1 DEGL'INNOCENTI Elisa 1992 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.11.70 9,0 *
2 DEL PIA Eleonora 1992 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 1.13.96 7,0 *
3 POZZOBON Anita 1993 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.16.77 6,0 *
4 MELONI Nicoletta 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.17.47 5,0
1 GOBBI Michela 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 1.07.00 9,0 *
2 CASTELLITI Sara 1991 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.09.59 7,0 *
3 RASPOLLI Virginia 1991 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.13.70 6,0 *
4 COLOMBINI Alessia 1991 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.14.38 5,0
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
4a Gara 100 Farfalla Unica Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 DEL PRETE Francesco 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.08.87 9,0 *
2 TOPA Dominique 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.10.05 7,0 *
3 CONCIALDI Marco 1994 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 1.10.21 6,0 *
4 DI CENSI Lorenzo 1994 AURELIA NUOTO 1.10.78 5,0
5 MONTAGNANI Matteo 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.11.28 4,0
6 DE IASIO Andrea 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.13.56 3,0
7 MUSETTI Andrea 1994 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.15.15 2,0
8 VANNINI Fabio 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.22.44 1,0
1 FAVILLA Andrea 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.01.37 9,0 *
2 CHELI Edoardo 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.06.82 7,0 *
3 CUCCHIARA Matteo 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.08.98 6,0 *
4 BONASERA Andrea 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.10.09 5,0
5 CAROTENUTO Francesco 1993 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.11.54 4,0
1 BORTOLOTTO Dario 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.04.51 9,0 *
2 LANERI Angelo 1992 LAVAGNA '90 1.07.85 7,0 *
3 TAGLIABRACCI Alessio 1992 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.08.12 6,0 *
1 PIGNIERI Gabriele 1990 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.59.14 9,0 *
2 BORGHI Giacomo 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 0.59.56 7,0 *
3 COLELLA Alessio 1991 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.03.19 6,0 *
4 NOFERI Federico 1990 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.04.05 5,0
5 FONTANA Mirko 1990 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.04.27 4,0
6 MENCONI Giacomo 1991 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.05.49 3,0
7 MARCHETTI Marco 1991 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.06.27 2,0
8 FIORIBELLO Simone 1991 R.N. SPEZIA 1.06.70 1,0
1 SCOLA Pietro 1989 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.05.22 9,0 *
2 BORTOLOTTO Damiano 1989 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.06.19 7,0 *
MONTINARO Leonardo 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
5a Gara 50 Dorso Esord. A Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 GIUSTI Valentina 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.40.11 9,0 *
2 POLES Clarissa 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.40.44 7,0 *
3 SANGUINETI Cecilia 1997 LAVAGNA '90 0.40.89 6,0 *
4 BARTOLINI Irene 1997 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.41.56 5,0
5 BARAGLIA Ambra 1997 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.43.21 4,0
6 RUBERTI Francesca 1997 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.43.74 3,0
7 DE CHIARA Francesca 1997 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.48.44 2,0
8 CECI Arianna 1997 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 0.56.10 1,0
9 LORENZANI Elena 1997 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 1.04.06
1 FATTICCIONI Noemi 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.34.52 9,0 *
2 BERTOLI Giulia 1996 A.S.MASSAROSA NUOTO 0.35.05 7,0 *
3 MACCHIA Asia 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.37.34 6,0 *
4 TOMATI Giorgia 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.38.40 5,0
5 GENOVESI Lisa 1996 AUSER N.GARFAGNANA 0.39.21 4,0
6 MARZIALE Martina 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.39.36 3,0
7 MOLESTI Ilaria 1996 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 0.39.61 2,0
8 PASSETTI Bianca 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.39.71 1,0
9 SASSETTI Giulia 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.40.15
10 CEDOLINI Virginia 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.40.59
11 ALDEROTTI Francesca 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.41.85
12 CATARSI Desiree 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.43.06
BASSETTI Rachele 1997 ROSIGNANO NUOTO Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
6a Gara 50 Dorso Esord. A Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 ROMANO Agostino 1996 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.35.60 9,0 *
2 CHIAPPI Simone 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.37.89 7,0 *
3 BARONI Matteo 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.40.59 6,0 *
4 LANZARA Salvatore 1996 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.41.86 5,0
5 CACELLI Gregorio 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.41.94 4,0
6 ROGNINI Federico 1996 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.42.40 3,0
7 LODOVICI Alberto 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.42.90 2,0
8 SOMMOVIGO Alessio 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.42.91 1,0
9 BUCCOLINI Matteo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.42.94
10 MORETTI Marco 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.47.29
11 IBBA Leonardo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.48.32
12 PASCULLI Giuseppe 1996 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 0.49.01
1 CELARDO Nicola 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.30.86 9,0 *
2 ROFRANO Thomas 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.32.39 7,0 *
3 D'ECCLESIIS Giordano 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.34.94 6,0 *
4 MIGLIACCIO P.luigi 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.35.83 5,0
5 COPPOLA Alessio 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.35.99 4,0
6 LAMIONI Luca 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.36.84 3,0
7 MELI Amedeo 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.39.06 2,0
8 RASPOLLI Leonardo 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.40.55 1,0
9 CURRIDI Valerio 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.40.64
10 BARTOLINI Nicola 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.40.93
11 ARGENTIERI Jonathan 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.40.96
12 GUSSONI Diego 1995 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 0.43.37
13 MONTINARO Vincenzo 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.45.58
14 PELLEGRINI Matteo 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.48.13
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
7a Gara 200 Dorso Unica Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 LOGLI Carlotta 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.40.54 9,0 *
2 MOSCARIELLO Laura 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.40.90 7,0 *
3 ALOVISI Noemi 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.43.80 6,0 *
4 GUADAGNUCCI Sara 1995 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 2.43.87 5,0
5 TARQUINI Federica 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.45.18 4,0
6 BAIOCCO Silvia 1995 AURELIA NUOTO 2.50.01 3,0
7 LORENZINI Samantha 1995 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 3.10.65 2,0
1 LETTIERI Sara 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 2.43.15 9,0 *
2 AURIOSO Federica 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.46.80 7,0 *
1 CHIOFALO Eleonora 1992 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.34.83 9,0 *
2 D'ORSI Alessia 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.38.18 7,0 *
3 DE CASTRO Sara 1992 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 2.40.16 6,0 *
4 TRIVELLA Laura 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.42.46 5,0
5 MIRANDA Simona 1993 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.46.41 4,0
1 CESARINI Elisa 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 2.26.39 9,0 *
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
8a Gara 200 Dorso Unica Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 DONATO Francesco 1994 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA 2.22.93 9,0 *
2 BIANCHI Andrea 1994 R.N. SPEZIA 2.27.97 7,0 *
3 TAVARINI Alessandro 1994 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 2.28.69 6,0 *
4 PUCELLI Dario 1994 A.S.MASSAROSA NUOTO 2.37.66 5,0
5 LA MARCA Aniello 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.38.57 4,0
6 GERMELLI Lorenzo 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.39.61 3,0
7 MARABOTTI Lorenzo 1994 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 2.40.83 2,0
8 DELL'AVERSANA Marco 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.47.78 1,0
1 BIFULCO Gennaro 1993 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.23.69 9,0 *
2 CAMPANI Giulio 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.23.98 7,0 *
3 MONICELLI Matteo 1993 AURELIA NUOTO 2.27.42 6,0 *
4 PAGANINI Riccardo 1993 LAVAGNA '90 2.30.56 5,0
1 BALDELLA Mattia 1992 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 2.15.71 9,0 *
2 CANDELA Alessandro 1992 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 2.27.40 7,0 *
3 SORRENTINO Andrea 1992 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.34.60 6,0 *
1 PASTINE Mattia 1991 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 2.21.14 9,0 *
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
9a Gara 100 Rana Esord. A Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 MORSTABILINI Alessia 1997 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.39.17 9,0 *
2 CANEPA Valentina 1997 LAVAGNA '90 1.41.80 7,0 *
3 BETTINELLI Francesca 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.47.39 6,0 *
4 PASSETTI Lavinia 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.47.88 5,0
5 CIGNI Erika 1997 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.49.73 4,0
1 PAGANELLI Michela 1996 A.S.MASSAROSA NUOTO 1.21.87 9,0 *
2 LANDI Micol 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.23.63 7,0 *
3 RAZZETTA Chiara 1996 LAVAGNA '90 1.25.35 6,0 *
4 BANCI Deborah 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.26.66 5,0
5 ESPOSTI Veronica 1996 AUSER N.GARFAGNANA 1.27.69 4,0
6 BORRIELLO GIULIA MARGHERITA 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.30.27 3,0
7 TOMATI Giorgia 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.32.63 2,0
8 VIVIANI Sara 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.33.21 1,0
9 MOLESTI Ilaria 1996 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.35.51
10 ZANI Matilde 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.37.32
11 RACO Camilla 1996 AURELIA NUOTO 1.37.78
12 CRISEO Francesca 1996 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 1.43.28
FERRUCCI Arianna 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
10a Gara 100 Rana Esord. A Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 BENDINELLI Andrea 1996 LAVAGNA '90 1.20.54 9,0 *
2 BARTOLOMMEI Marco 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.23.22 7,0 *
3 TEDESCO Alessandro 1996 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.28.36 6,0 *
4 SCOLI Alessio 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.32.85 5,0
5 CHELINI Edoardo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.33.50 4,0
6 BACHI Yuri 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.33.94 3,0
7 MOZZACHIODI Davide 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 1.38.25 2,0
8 DOMENICI Filippo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.39.58 1,0
9 CAMERINI Gabriele 1996 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.40.01
10 SOMMOVIGO Alessio 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.40.03
11 ROMANO Federico 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.41.17
12 GALLI Kevin 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.48.20
1 D'ALESSIO Daniele 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 1.16.34 9,0 *
2 FOCANTE Marco 1995 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.17.39 7,0 *
3 TAMMARO Emanuele 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.20.03 6,0 *
4 CALVANI Matteo 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.22.29 5,0
5 CAMICIOTTI Francesco 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.27.99 4,0
6 MORMINA Giulio 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.31.92 3,0
7 CASTAGNOLI Lorenzo 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.32.18 2,0
8 MIGLIACCIO P.luigi 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.33.30 1,0
9 INNOCENTI Federico 1995 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.34.80
10 DI COSTANZO Umberto 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.35.13
11 SALINA Alessio 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.40.42
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
11a Gara 100 Rana Unica Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 GIUGLIANO MARIA ROSARIA 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.20.73 9,0 *
2 RICOTTA Lisa 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 1.25.47 7,0 *
3 NOFERI Francesca 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.29.03 6,0 *
4 BELLO Tiffany 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.31.25 5,0
5 LULLI Claudia 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.32.95 4,0
6 MEINI Sara 1995 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.33.64 3,0
7 BIANCHINI Greta 1995 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 1.35.07 2,0
1 LUCIANI Elena 1994 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 1.18.19 9,0 *
2 RASPOLLI Beatrice 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.19.40 7,0 *
3 SCANDOLERA MARIA CHIARA 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.26.36 6,0 *
4 LORENZINI Claudia 1994 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.46.15 5,0
1 PANATTONI Veronica 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.13.37 9,0 *
2 TALAMONTI Alice 1993 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 1.21.70 7,0 *
3 MAMBRINI Elisa 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.21.85 6,0 *
4 RICCI Raissa 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.25.41 5,0
1 SENIGAGLIESI Elisa 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 1.19.13 9,0 *
2 TAMMARO Sara 1991 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.22.94 7,0 *
3 VENTURINI Chiara 1991 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.27.83 6,0 *
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
12a Gara 100 Rana Unica Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 MACERATESI Nicolas 1994 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 1.15.62 9,0 *
2 CONCIALDI Marco 1994 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 1.17.08 7,0 *
3 DI MAURO Carmine 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.19.69 6,0 *
4 DE IASIO Roberto 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.19.99 5,0
5 BAZZOLI Alessio 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.21.17 4,0
6 ULIVIERI Nicola 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.23.02 3,0
7 LAMI Federico 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.23.70 2,0
8 ABAGNALE Nicola 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.24.97 1,0
9 BARSOTTI Matteo 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.26.13
10 MALLOGGI Fabio 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.31.85
11 MUSETTI Andrea 1994 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.38.70
12 PROFETI Alessio 1994 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.45.33
1 ROSSI Mattia 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 1.13.63 9,0 *
2 DEL GRATTA Laurent 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.14.72 7,0 *
3 CHELI Edoardo 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.16.69 6,0 *
4 CHIARO Y Manzano a. 1993 R.N. SPEZIA 1.19.57 5,0
5 CAROTENUTO Francesco 1993 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.24.71 4,0
6 LO SCHIAVO Lorenzo 1993 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 1.37.05 3,0
1 BERTELLI Marco 1992 LAVAGNA '90 1.10.87 9,0 *
2 BORTOLOTTO Saverio 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.16.56 7,0 *
3 LOMBARDI Michele 1992 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.22.27 6,0 *
1 SESSA Lorenzo 1990 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.12.36 9,0 *
2 FERRARI Giulio 1991 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.13.05 7,0 *
1 ROSETTANI Stefano 1989 R.N. SPEZIA 1.09.17 9,0 *
2 CESINI Matteo 1987 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 1.11.45 7,0 *
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
13a Gara 50 Stile Libero Esord. A Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 MORICONI Erica 1997 AUSER N.GARFAGNANA 0.31.43 9,0 *
2 FRUGONE Aurora 1997 LAVAGNA '90 0.34.67 7,0 *
3 CENDERELLO Irene 1997 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.35.06 6,0 *
4 BARTOLINI Irene 1997 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.36.11 5,0
5 BONGINI Federica 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.36.78 4,0
6 SCALSINI Giulia 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.38.03 3,0
7 PAGNANO M. Elisabetta 1997 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.38.15 2,0
8 GIUSTI Martina 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.38.62 1,0
9 AURIOSO Arianna 1997 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.39.09
10 SAVINO Rebecca 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.39.11
11 DE CHIARA Francesca 1997 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.40.72
12 BRACCOLINO Martina 1997 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.41.30
13 RUBERTI Francesca 1997 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.41.78
14 CECI Arianna 1997 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 0.45.89
15 LORENZANI Elena 1997 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 0.48.73
1 ALDEROTTI Laura 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.31.23 9,0 *
2 BERTOLI Giulia 1996 A.S.MASSAROSA NUOTO 0.33.11 7,0 *
3 RICOLLI Martina 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.33.38 6,0 *
4 RACO Camilla 1996 AURELIA NUOTO 0.33.49 5,0
5 ANTONIMA Francesca 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 0.33.73 4,0
6 MACCHIA Asia 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.33.74 3,0
7 PASSETTI Bianca 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.34.39 2,0
8 BERTACCHINI Maila 1996 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 0.34.48 1,0
9 DI PALMA Lucia 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 0.34.86
10 SASSETTI Giulia 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.34.92
11 ALDEROTTI Francesca 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.35.35
12 POLI Alice 1996 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 0.35.54
13 BANCI Deborah 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.35.87
14 PARISI Elena 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.36.04
15 VIVIANI Sara 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.36.14
16 PIZZI Rachele 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.36.85
17 BOTTAI Marta 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.37.08
18 CATARSI Desiree 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.37.19
19 RAGIONIERI Ludovica 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.37.79
MANTINI Lodovica 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO Ritirata
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
14a Gara 50 Stile Libero Esord. A Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 ABAGNALE Michele 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.30.29 9,0 *
2 MORI Francesco 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 0.31.45 7,0 *
3 BATTAGLIA Andrea 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.31.62 6,0 *
4 TACCOLA Simone 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.31.97 5,0
5 ROSELLINI Marco 1996 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.32.51 4,0
6 MORUZZI Edoardo 1996 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA 0.32.84 3,0
7 ROMANO Agostino 1996 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.33.00 2,0
8 CELSI Andrea 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 0.33.02 1,0
9 BATTAGLIA Marco 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.33.63
10 FROGLIA Luca 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.34.79
11 LANZARA Salvatore 1996 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.35.15
12 VATTERONI Tommaso 1996 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.35.29
13 MOZZACHIODI Davide 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 0.35.66
14 DOMENICI Filippo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.35.91
15 GUALANDI Luca 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.35.92
16 BARONI Matteo 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.35.96
17 NERI Marco 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.37.49
18 BARATTA Mattia 1996 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA 0.38.06
19 MORETTI Marco 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.38.98
20 JERACITANO Matteo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.39.15
21 PASCULLI Giuseppe 1996 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 0.40.88
22 IBBA Leonardo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.43.93
1 CELARDO Nicola 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.27.03 9,0 *
2 PETTI Mirko 1995 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.28.89 7,0 *
3 D'ALESSIO Daniele 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 0.29.72 6,0 *
4 PRATALI Matteo 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.29.99 5,0
5 BONI Lorenzo 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.30.25 4,0
6 D'ECCLESIIS Giordano 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.30.78 3,0
7 TAROCCHI Lorenzo 1995 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.31.00 2,0
8 TOSI Bartolomeo 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.31.20 1,0
9 MORETTO Simone 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.31.30
10 INNOCENTI Federico 1995 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.31.57
11 DI ROSA Michele 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.31.66
12 COFANO Stefano 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.32.05
13 CORCIONE Antonio 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.32.15
14 VERONESI Jacopo 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.32.38
15 MORMINA Giulio 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.32.93
16 GUIDI Leonardo 1995 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.33.10
17 BERTOCCHINI Federico 1995 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.33.34
18 FERRARI Simone 1995 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 0.33.35
19 LAMIONI Luca 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.34.12
20 BECONCINI Paolo 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.34.32
21 DI COSTANZO Umberto 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.34.73
22 CASTAGNOLI Lorenzo 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.34.92
23 BERNERO Matteo 1995 LAVAGNA '90 0.35.92
24 ARGENTIERI Jonathan 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.36.34
25 GUSSONI Diego 1995 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 0.37.97
26 PELLEGRINI Matteo 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.39.73
ALEDDA Nicola 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA Squalif.
SALVI Leandro 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA Squalif.
BARTOLINI Nicola 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA Squalif.
MELI Amedeo 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
15a Gara 200 Stile Libero Unica Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 FACCHINI Giulia 1995 LAVAGNA '90 2.17.63 9,0 *
2 BARBIERI Maria 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.19.10 7,0 *
3 CAPINERI Letizia 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 2.27.74 6,0 *
4 GUADAGNUCCI Sara 1995 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 2.28.22 5,0
5 FRASSINESI Chiara 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.31.38 4,0
6 BARIA Valentina 1995 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 2.32.26 3,0
7 BAGNOLI Alice 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.33.31 2,0
8 TARQUINI Federica 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.33.57 1,0
9 GUALTIERI Federica 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.35.70
10 VENTURI Giulia 1995 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 2.35.80
11 VINCENZI Sofia 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 2.36.73
1 FRANCOU Romane 1994 AURELIA NUOTO 2.17.90 9,0 *
2 BONINI Sara 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.26.06 7,0 *
3 MORI MARIA Teresa 1994 R.N. SPEZIA 2.28.35 6,0 *
4 VIOLATO Barbara 1994 LAVAGNA '90 2.31.98 5,0
5 MAIOLINI Valentina 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.42.79 4,0
1 FUCINI Chiara 1993 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 2.14.16 9,0 *
2 CALZETTA Martina 1993 R.N. SPEZIA 2.19.99 7,0 *
3 CAPACCIOLI Martina 1992 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 2.21.04 6,0 *
4 ANTONIONI Alessia 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.21.69 5,0
5 MELONI Nicoletta 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.22.63 4,0
6 GIUNTOLI Alice 1993 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 2.23.92 3,0
7 DEGL'INNOCENTI Elisa 1992 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.27.73 2,0
8 DAINI Sofia 1993 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.27.94 1,0
9 TRIVELLA Laura 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.29.54
10 MARCHESE Chiara 1993 LAVAGNA '90 2.38.83
1 FABBIETTI Eleonora 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 2.13.46 9,0 *
2 SIMONETTI Simona 1990 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 2.21.27 7,0 *
3 RASPOLLI Virginia 1991 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.24.66 6,0 *
4 CALCINARO Cecilia 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 2.25.25 5,0
5 COLOMBINI Alessia 1991 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.28.58 4,0
6 DIVANNA Giulia 1991 LAVAGNA '90 2.30.22 3,0
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
16a Gara 200 Stile Libero Unica Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 RICCI Massimiliano 1994 AURELIA NUOTO 2.10.52 9,0 *
2 DOLFI Alessandro 1994 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA 2.12.80 7,0 *
3 BARABINO Giacomo 1994 LAVAGNA '90 2.18.40 6,0 *
4 FAUGNO Federico 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.23.23 5,0
5 ROSSI Gabriele 1994 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 2.29.98 4,0
6 BARSOTTI Matteo 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.34.68 3,0
1 DALLE PIAGGE Lorenzo 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.07.77 9,0 *
2 PANICO Antonio 1993 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.10.38 7,0 *
3 PAGANINI Riccardo 1993 LAVAGNA '90 2.16.44 6,0 *
4 RONCAREGGI Marco 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.20.00 5,0
5 FREDIANI Andrea 1993 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 2.22.63 4,0
1 BERTI Nicola 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.07.63 9,0 *
2 LANDI Elia 1992 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.14.09 7,0 *
3 TAGLIABRACCI Alessio 1992 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.14.55 6,0 *
4 BUCCINI Saverio 1992 LAVAGNA '90 2.17.16 5,0
5 CAPPELLO Roberto 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.29.61 4,0
1 PERUGINI Matteo 1990 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 1.57.97 9,0 *
2 SESSA Alessio 1991 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.16.22 7,0 *
1 BERTINI Andrea 1987 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 1.57.66 9,0 *
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
17a Gara 100 Misti Esord. A Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 SANGUINETI Cecilia 1997 LAVAGNA '90 1.29.38 9,0 *
2 BONGINI Federica 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.32.28 7,0 *
3 MONI Alessia 1997 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.36.95 6,0 *
4 PASSETTI Lavinia 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.39.22 5,0
1 FATTICCIONI Noemi 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.16.04 9,0 *
2 PAGANELLI Michela 1996 A.S.MASSAROSA NUOTO 1.17.76 7,0 *
3 BARRA Marianna 1996 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.18.92 6,0 *
4 LANDI Micol 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.20.11 5,0
5 LUCA' Rachele 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.28.28 4,0
6 ZANI Matilde 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.31.05 3,0
7 RAGIONIERI Ludovica 1996 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.38.59 2,0
8 PIZZI Rachele 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.38.96 1,0
BOTTAI Marta 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
18a Gara 100 Misti Esord. A Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 BARTOLOMMEI Marco 1996 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 1.14.74 9,0 *
2 MARCHESE Davide 1996 LAVAGNA '90 1.18.16 7,0 *
3 MERLINO Davide 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.20.23 6,0 *
4 SCOLI Alessio 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.25.32 5,0
5 BUSCEMA Thomas 1996 LAVAGNA '90 1.26.03 4,0
6 CHELINI Edoardo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.26.58 3,0
7 FROGLIA Luca 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.26.71 2,0
8 BATTAGLIA Marco 1996 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.29.40 1,0
9 ROGNINI Federico 1996 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.30.15
10 GUALANDI Luca 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.31.35
11 CHIARO Y Manzano giorgi 1996 R.N. SPEZIA 1.31.63
12 LODOVICI Alberto 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.35.43
13 JERACITANO Matteo 1996 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.37.06
1 PAGNANO Giuseppe 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.10.63 9,0 *
2 ROFRANO Thomas 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.12.05 7,0 *
3 TAMMARO Emanuele 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.13.71 6,0 *
4 PASSANO Gianluca 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 1.14.78 5,0
5 PETTI Mirko 1995 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.15.12 4,0
6 BONI Lorenzo 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.16.74 3,0
7 PRATALI Matteo 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.17.77 2,0
8 CERRAI Michele 1995 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.17.90 1,0
9 PROVENZANO Lorenzo 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.19.93
10 BELLOTTO Nicol• 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 1.20.03
11 PASQUALI Simone 1995 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.20.27
12 CURRIDI Valerio 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.24.52
13 GUIDI Leonardo 1995 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.25.42
14 SANTAGOSTINO Lorenzo 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 1.25.93
15 SALINA Alessio 1995 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.29.91
SBRANA Claudio 1995 POL. SANGIULIANESE Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
19a Gara 50 Dorso Unica Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 ROSSI Lisa 1993 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.34.08 9,0 *
2 BARBIERI Irene 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.34.23 7,0 *
3 MANINI Marta 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 0.34.39 6,0 *
4 MAMMOLITI Rachele 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.35.18 5,0
5 D'ORSI Alessia 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.35.21 4,0
6 MIRANDA Simona 1993 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.36.69 3,0
1 FERRAZZANO Martina 1990 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.33.27 9,0 *
2 CASTORANI Valentina 1991 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.37.28 7,0 *
3 CIANI Martina 1991 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 0.39.77 6,0 *
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
20a Gara 50 Dorso Unica Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 GUSSONI Dario 1991 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 0.32.78 9,0 *
1 MARINI Federico 1984 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.27.78 9,0 *
2 FATTIBENE Damiano 1989 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.30.30 7,0 *
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
21a Gara 200 Misti Unica Femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 AGOSTINI Luna 1995 ROSIGNANO NUOTO 2.43.55 9,0 *
2 ALOVISI Noemi 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.44.37 7,0 *
3 LOGLI Carlotta 1995 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.45.89 6,0 *
4 DEL CHIAPPA Beatrice 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.49.20 5,0
5 NOFERI Francesca 1995 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.52.44 4,0
6 GIUGLIANO MARIA ROSARIA 1995 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.53.18 3,0
7 DEL MONTE Giulia 1995 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.53.72 2,0
8 RICOTTA Lisa 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 2.53.81 1,0
9 VINCENZI Sofia 1995 R.N. SPEZIA 3.10.81
1 LUCIANI Elena 1994 PIANETA SPORT CARASC 2.30.97 9,0 *
2 RASPOLLI Beatrice 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.38.74 7,0 *
3 CIANFEROTTI Costanza 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.43.56 6,0 *
4 BRUSCHI Noemi 1994 R.N. SPEZIA 2.48.14 5,0
5 ALAIA MARIA Rosaria 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 3.00.20 4,0
1 FUCINI Chiara 1993 CHIMERA NUOTO 1980 2.36.38 9,0 *
2 CHIOFALO Eleonora 1992 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.36.58 7,0 *
3 ADAMI Francesca 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.38.95 6,0 *
4 RICCI Raissa 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.40.59 5,0
5 ANTONIONI Alessia 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.41.56 4,0
6 MAMMOLITI Rachele 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.42.39 3,0
1 GOBBI Michela 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 2.31.65 9,0 *
2 CESARINI Elisa 1991 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 2.35.56 7,0 *
ROSSI Lisa 1993 NUOTO UISP 2003 Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
22a Gara 200 Misti Unica Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 DONATO Francesco 1994 NUOTO CLUB APUANIA 2.22.89 9,0 *
2 ROMANO Pasquale 1994 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 2.24.26 7,0 *
3 RICCI Massimiliano 1994 AURELIA NUOTO 2.27.98 6,0 *
4 LAMI Federico 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.33.17 5,0
5 GUELFI Alessandro 1994 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.34.85 4,0
6 MONTAGNANI Matteo 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.36.19 3,0
7 BAZZOLI Alessio 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.37.39 2,0
8 DE IASIO Andrea 1994 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.47.89 1,0
9 MARABOTTI Lorenzo 1994 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 2.49.85
10 VANNINI Fabio 1994 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.52.80
1 DEL GRATTA Laurent 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.27.00 9,0 *
2 ROSSI Mattia 1993 A.S.D.NUOTO CECINA 2.27.71 7,0 *
3 BONASERA Andrea 1993 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.35.21 6,0 *
1 BERTELLI Marco 1992 LAVAGNA '90 2.16.24 9,0 *
2 BALDELLA Mattia 1992 A.S.D. OSIMO NUOTO 2.20.52 7,0 *
3 BORTOLOTTO Dario 1992 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.32.38 6,0 *
1 MARCHETTI Marco 1991 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.25.02 9,0 *
2 FONTANA Mirko 1990 A.S.D.NUOTO PIOMBINO 2.28.23 7,0 *
TAVARINI Alessandro 1994 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA Squalif.
MONICELLI Matteo 1993 AURELIA NUOTO Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1a Gara 100 Misti Esord. B femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 TERRENI Sara 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.37.03 9,0 *
2 MEUCCI Dalia 1999 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.41.10 7,0 *
3 LESSI Martina 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.58.42 6,0 *
4 LAZZERINI Alice 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 2.12.62 5,0
1 TEDESCO Michelle 1998 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.30.65 9,0 *
2 COPPEDE' Rebecca 1998 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.32.98 7,0 *
3 BERNERO Cecilia 1998 LAVAGNA '90 1.34.77 6,0 *
4 INGORGIA Chiara 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.35.63 5,0
5 VALLELONGA Giada 1998 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.39.25 4,0
6 SANNA Giada 1998 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.40.62 3,0
FORNAROLI Chiara 1999 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
2a Gara 100 Misti Esord. B Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 CHICCA Andrea 1998 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.40.40 9,0 *
2 MARRUCCI Tommaso 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.42.34 7,0 *
3 GRANDE Davide 1998 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.43.32 6,0 *
4 FIGUS Matteo 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.49.91 5,0
5 CHIAPPETTA Lorenzo 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.52.79 4,0
6 DEL CARRATORE Matteo 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.02.31 3,0
1 RONZONI Carlo 1997 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.26.84 9,0 *
2 MACCHIA Stefano 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.28.36 7,0 *
3 SEGNINI Cosimo 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.37.44 6,0 *
4 GAMBACCIANI Filippo 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.39.38 5,0
5 BAGLINI Lorenzo 1997 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.41.20 4,0
6 CARRAI Duccio 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.57.46 3,0
7 CUCCA Manuel 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.59.69 2,0
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
3a Gara 50 Farfalla Esord. B femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 SALVATORINI Alessia 1999 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.51.68 9,0 *
2 MARCHETTI Alessia 1999 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.52.84 7,0 *
3 FORMICHI Elisa 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.59.36 6,0 *
4 FERRETTI Marta 1999 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.03.35 5,0
5 CHIAPPI Linda 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.10.68 4,0
1 LONARDI Elena 1998 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.42.17 9,0 *
2 PARENTINI Elena 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.45.66 7,0 *
3 PARRI Giulia 1998 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.45.69 6,0 *
4 SIGNORINI Valentina 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.47.49 5,0
5 GUADAGNUCCI Erika 1998 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.49.91 4,0
6 SUMEGOVA' Sara 1998 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.50.26 3,0
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
4a Gara 50 Farfalla Esord. B Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 GAGLIARDI ETTORE ANDREA 1998 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.40.32 9,0 *
2 ROSSI Marco 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.42.07 7,0 *
3 CACELLI Flavio 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.56.19 6,0 *
4 BEDINI Andrea 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.58.73 5,0
5 SANTARNECCHI Dario 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.00.62 4,0
6 GIANNESSI Giulio 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.04.79 3,0
1 BONASERA Marco 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.34.22 9,0 *
2 PUCCI Lapo 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.37.67 7,0 *
3 BONATTI Luca 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.37.88 6,0 *
4 CATUREGLI Filippo 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.37.97 5,0
5 BIANCHI MARCO Maria 1997 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.38.20 4,0
6 IOVANE Gali 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.40.97 3,0
7 CASTELLO Federico 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.41.08 2,0
8 DE SANTO Gianmattia 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.42.10 1,0
9 VITI Lorenzo 1997 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.42.29
10 MONI Fabio 1997 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.43.89
11 NICCOLAI Tommaso 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.47.79
12 CANDELA Jaymes 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.52.21
COLTELLI Lorenzo 1998 POL. SANGIULIANESE Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
5a Gara 100 Dorso Esord. B femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 TERRENI Sara 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.33.27 9,0 *
2 TERRENI Lavinia 1999 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.48.27 7,0 *
3 GASPERINI Giulia 1999 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.49.44 6,0 *
4 BIZZARRI Silvia 1999 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.50.88 5,0
5 CHIAPPI Linda 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.53.16 4,0
6 ROSELLINI Matilde 1999 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.56.22 3,0
7 ROSSI Giulia 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.56.77 2,0
1 RISALITI Virginia 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.29.83 9,0 *
2 ZEGGIO Erica 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.31.93 7,0 *
3 DANIELE Lucia 1998 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.42.02 6,0 *
4 BERETTA Virginia 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.42.71 5,0
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
6a Gara 100 Dorso Esord. B Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 BONDI Lorenzo 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.33.73 9,0 *
2 BOCELLI Edoardo 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.34.50 7,0 *
3 TARQUINI Michele 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.35.63 6,0 *
4 PICCHI Edoardo 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.42.72 5,0
5 COLTELLI Lorenzo 1998 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.44.70 4,0
6 BEDINI Andrea 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.46.37 3,0
7 BRESCHI Andrea 1998 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.48.98 2,0
8 BUTTERI Matteo 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.56.80 1,0
1 LENZI Stefano 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.31.32 9,0 *
2 MORELLI Matteo 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.36.95 7,0 *
3 FAUCCI Nicola 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.37.57 6,0 *
4 MORISI Saverio 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.41.67 5,0
5 MORETTI Lapo 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.42.35 4,0
6 MIRANDA Luigi 1997 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.42.96 3,0
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
7a Gara 50 Rana Esord. B femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 RICCETTI Rachele 1999 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.55.03 9,0 *
2 SABELLA Giulia 1999 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.57.70 7,0 *
3 CARMASSI Allegra 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.01.65 6,0 *
4 FERRETTI Marta 1999 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.05.58 5,0
5 BUSONI Giada 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.10.84 4,0
1 ANTONUCCI Sara 1998 LAVAGNA '90 0.46.76 9,0 *
2 TEDESCO Michelle 1998 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.48.40 7,0 *
3 FRESCHI Adele 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.53.48 6,0 *
4 SPAGNUOLO Caterina 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.53.82 5,0
5 DE PALMA Laura 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.58.91 4,0
LASCIARFARI Sara 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD Squalif.
VADALA' Rebecca 1999 LAVAGNA '90 Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
8a Gara 50 Rana Esord. B Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 SASSETTI Daniele 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.49.31 9,0 *
2 MARIANELLI Lorenzo 1998 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.51.09 7,0 *
3 FILIPELLI Luca 1998 LAVAGNA '90 0.52.05 6,0 *
4 PISTOLESI Mattia 1998 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.53.04 5,0
5 FIGUS Matteo 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.54.31 4,0
6 LENZI Mattia 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.54.43 3,0
7 GIANNESSI Giulio 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.56.33 2,0
8 GRANDE Davide 1998 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.57.64 1,0
1 RONGA Eugenio 1997 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.42.67 9,0 *
2 MALVALDI Lorenzo 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.45.05 7,0 *
3 CATUREGLI Filippo 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.46.32 6,0 *
4 SARDI Jacopo 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.46.40 5,0
5 OTTOMANELLI Edoardo 1997 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.49.79 4,0
6 SEGNINI Cosimo 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.50.45 3,0
7 VITI Lorenzo 1997 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.51.48 2,0
8 OLBARIO Samuele 1997 LAVAGNA '90 0.53.05 1,0
9 MASCAGNI Tommaso 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.54.42
10 CUCINIELLO Marco 1997 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.54.56
11 CARRAI Duccio 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.55.20
BRACCINI Tommaso 1998 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA Squalif.
SCHULZE Maximilian 1997 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
9a Gara 100 Stile Libero Esord. B femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 MEUCCI Dalia 1999 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.34.75 9,0 *
2 SALVATORINI Alessia 1999 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.35.81 7,0 *
3 FORMICHI Elisa 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.41.92 6,0 *
4 SABELLA Giulia 1999 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.44.94 5,0
5 DE SANTO Ludovica 1999 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.45.93 4,0
6 MARCHETTI Alessia 1999 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.48.66 3,0
7 ROSELLINI Matilde 1999 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.48.67 2,0
8 PANDOLFI Nicole 1999 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.52.18 1,0
9 CORRIAS Clementina 1999 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.54.29
10 FERRUCCI Ilaria 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 2.19.26
1 MEZZOTERO Giulia 1998 LAVAGNA '90 1.23.47 9,0 *
2 SUMEGOVA' Sara 1998 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.24.72 7,0 *
3 INGORGIA Chiara 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.25.35 6,0 *
4 GUADAGNUCCI Erika 1998 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 1.29.24 5,0
5 PARRI Giulia 1998 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.30.83 4,0
6 FASCETTI Silvia 1998 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.30.91 3,0
7 SPAGNUOLO Caterina 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.43.83 2,0
ROCCOTELLI Giada 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD Squalif.
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
10a Gara 100 Stile Libero Esord. B Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 FALLENI Francesco 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.23.94 9,0 *
2 ROSSI Marco 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.25.36 7,0 *
3 BONDI Lorenzo 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.27.51 6,0 *
4 FILIPPINI Francesco 1998 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.30.49 5,0
5 CACELLI Flavio 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.33.29 4,0
6 SANTARNECCHI Dario 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.49.42 3,0
1 PUCCI Lapo 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.15.79 9,0 *
2 RONZONI Carlo 1997 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.16.36 7,0 *
3 SALETTI Riccardo 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.19.83 6,0 *
4 LENZI Stefano 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.20.17 5,0
5 DE SANTO Gianmattia 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.23.49 4,0
6 MORISI Saverio 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.23.81 3,0
7 NICCOLAI Tommaso 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.24.25 2,0
8 GAMBACCIANI Filippo 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.24.30 1,0
9 TOSI Jacopo 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.30.71
10 FASCETTI Marco 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.33.31
11 MORINO Tommaso 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.34.23
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
11a Gara 50 Dorso Esord. B femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 LOMBARDI Gemma 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.42.65 9,0 *
2 BIZZARRI Silvia 1999 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.48.90 7,0 *
3 GASPERINI Giulia 1999 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.50.62 6,0 *
4 LASCIARFARI Sara 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.54.50 5,0
5 MALABRUZZI Giorgia 1999 LAVAGNA '90 0.56.02 4,0
6 ALEDDA Lisa 1999 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.56.45 3,0
7 PANDOLFI Nicole 1999 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.56.85 2,0
8 BUSONI Giada 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.08.50 1,0
9 CARMASSI Allegra 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.11.17
1 COPPEDE' Rebecca 1998 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.40.64 9,0 *
2 DEL CORSO Beatrice 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.42.41 7,0 *
3 BERNERO Cecilia 1998 LAVAGNA '90 0.43.05 6,0 *
4 ZEGGIO Erica 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.43.86 5,0
5 GESI Lisa 1998 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.45.95 4,0
6 VALLELONGA Giada 1998 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.47.15 3,0
7 DANIELE Lucia 1998 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.48.17 2,0
8 GIOVANNETTI Sara 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.57.00 1,0
9 DE PALMA Laura 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.01.40
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
12a Gara 50 Dorso Esord. B Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 QUAGLIERINI Tommaso 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.44.38 9,0 *
2 FALLENI Francesco 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.44.96 7,0 *
3 TARQUINI Michele 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.45.05 6,0 *
4 ROMAGNOLI Andrea 1998 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.45.81 5,0
5 FILIPPINI Francesco 1998 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.45.84 4,0
6 MARRUCCI Tommaso 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.48.03 3,0
7 ORLANDUCCI Jacopo 1998 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.50.51 2,0
8 TAMBERI Giacomo 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.53.25 1,0
1 BONASERA Marco 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.37.55 9,0 *
2 BONATTI Luca 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.40.86 7,0 *
3 MONI Fabio 1997 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.43.33 6,0 *
4 ORSINI Francesco 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.44.30 5,0
5 IOVANE Gali 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.44.50 4,0
6 BARABINO Gabriele 1997 LAVAGNA '90 0.46.31 3,0
7 MORETTI Lapo 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.46.79 2,0
8 CANDELA Jaymes 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.47.35 1,0
9 FASCETTI Marco 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.47.55
10 CASTELLO Federico 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.48.22
11 MIRANDA Luigi 1997 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 0.49.11
12 BAGLINI Lorenzo 1997 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.51.34
13 MUSETTI Giorgio 1997 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.51.40
14 MASCAGNI Tommaso 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.53.70
15 NUCERA Gianluca 1997 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.53.93
16 CUCCA Manuel 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.56.51
17 GAZZARRINI Leonardo 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.00.92
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
13a Gara 100 Rana Esord. B femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 RICCETTI Rachele 1999 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.01.34 9,0 *
2 SABELLA Martina 1999 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.06.93 7,0 *
3 ROSELLINI Martina 1999 NUOTO UISP 2003 2.13.11 6,0 *
4 BARCELLONA Erika 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 2.15.24 5,0
5 ROSSI Giulia 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 2.21.39 4,0
6 BARLANTINI Giorgia 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 2.26.16 3,0
7 LAZZERINI Alice 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 2.28.86 2,0
8 FERRUCCI Ilaria 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 2.30.77 1,0
1 ANTONUCCI Sara 1998 LAVAGNA '90 1.41.85 9,0 *
2 PARENTINI Elena 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.45.73 7,0 *
3 SANNA Giada 1998 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.54.50 6,0 *
4 FRESCHI Adele 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.58.78 5,0
5 BERETTA Virginia 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.59.93 4,0
6 SIGNORINI Valentina 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 2.01.38 3,0
7 DAINO Erika 1998 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 2.03.25 2,0
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
14a Gara 100 Rana Esord. B Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 SASSETTI Daniele 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.46.46 9,0 *
2 QUAGLIERINI Tommaso 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.51.26 7,0 *
3 BOCELLI Edoardo 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.51.53 6,0 *
4 PICCHI Edoardo 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.51.96 5,0
5 PISTOLESI Mattia 1998 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 1.52.18 4,0
6 MARIANELLI Lorenzo 1998 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 1.55.79 3,0
7 LENZI Mattia 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.56.99 2,0
8 BUTTERI Matteo 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.58.06 1,0
9 CHIAPPETTA Lorenzo 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 2.04.14
10 ORLANDUCCI Jacopo 1998 POL. SANGIULIANESE 2.05.40
11 BRACCINI Tommaso 1998 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 2.08.01
12 RUGGIERO Matteo 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 2.10.72
1 GIOMI Samuele 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.33.04 9,0 *
2 RONGA Eugenio 1997 QUADRIFOGLIO SPOR. C 1.37.26 7,0 *
3 MALVALDI Lorenzo 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.37.94 6,0 *
4 SARDI Jacopo 1997 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.41.31 5,0
5 FAUCCI Nicola 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 1.45.32 4,0
6 MORELLI Matteo 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 1.45.36 3,0
7 NUCERA Gianluca 1997 POL. SANGIULIANESE 1.55.47 2,0
8 MUSETTI Giorgio 1997 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 2.00.12 1,0
9 ORSINI Francesco 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 2.04.66
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
15a Gara 50 Stile Libero Esord. B femmine
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 LOMBARDI Gemma 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.37.34 9,0 *
2 TERRENI Lavinia 1999 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.42.61 7,0 *
3 BARLANTINI Giorgia 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.43.45 6,0 *
4 BARCELLONA Erika 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.44.17 5,0
5 DE SANTO Ludovica 1999 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.44.84 4,0
6 CORRIAS Clementina 1999 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.48.64 3,0
7 FORNAROLI Chiara 1999 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 0.49.30 2,0
8 ROSELLINI Martina 1999 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.50.10 1,0
9 ALEDDA Lisa 1999 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.50.33
10 VADALA' Rebecca 1999 LAVAGNA '90 0.50.56
11 LESSI Martina 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.50.64
12 MALABRUZZI Giorgia 1999 LAVAGNA '90 0.51.51
13 SABELLA Martina 1999 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.56.35
14 ROCCOTELLI Giada 1999 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.57.09
1 DEL CORSO Beatrice 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.35.28 9,0 *
2 RISALITI Virginia 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.36.85 7,0 *
3 MEZZOTERO Giulia 1998 LAVAGNA '90 0.38.27 6,0 *
4 LONARDI Elena 1998 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.38.52 5,0
5 FASCETTI Silvia 1998 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.41.00 4,0
6 GESI Lisa 1998 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.44.06 3,0
7 DAINO Erika 1998 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.45.73 2,0
8 GIOVANNETTI Sara 1998 A.S.D. ETRURIA NUOTO 1.04.60 1,0
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
16a Gara 50 Stile Libero Esord. B Maschi
——————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————————
1 GAGLIARDI ETTORE ANDREA 1998 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.36.26 9,0 *
2 CHICCA Andrea 1998 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.40.64 7,0 *
3 FILIPELLI Luca 1998 LAVAGNA '90 0.41.42 6,0 *
4 ROMAGNOLI Andrea 1998 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.42.30 5,0
5 BRESCHI Andrea 1998 POL. SANGIULIANESE 0.42.58 4,0
6 DEL CARRATORE Matteo 1998 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.45.94 3,0
7 TAMBERI Stefano 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.47.60 2,0
8 RUGGIERO Matteo 1998 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.49.97 1,0
1 BIANCHI MARCO Maria 1997 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.33.92 9,0 *
2 GIOMI Samuele 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.33.99 7,0 *
3 MACCHIA Stefano 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.34.92 6,0 *
4 BARABINO Gabriele 1997 LAVAGNA '90 0.35.96 5,0
5 OTTOMANELLI Edoardo 1997 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.36.31 4,0
6 SCHULZE Maximilian 1997 A.S.D.N.GAVORRANO.M. 0.36.79 3,0
7 SALETTI Riccardo 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.37.31 2,0
8 CUCINIELLO Marco 1997 CLUB NAUT.M. CARRARA 0.37.44 1,0
9 OLBARIO Samuele 1997 LAVAGNA '90 0.39.69
10 MORINO Tommaso 1997 NUOTO UISP 2003 0.42.50
11 TOSI Jacopo 1997 CANOTTIERI ARNO PISA 0.42.89
12 GAZZARRINI Leonardo 1997 NUOTO LIVORNO SSD 0.49.64