PROPAGANDA MASCHILE

Girone D - 2 Livello Cagliari-Oristano

CLASSIFICA

1 giornata di ANDATA

part gioc

part vinte

part pers

punti fatti

punti subiti

Punti

BASKET ASSEMINI

1

1

0

75

32

2

PALLACANESTRO IGLESIAS

1

1

0

45

32

2

C. G. PALL. CARLOFORTE

0

0

0

0

0

0

BASKET SAN SPERATE

0

0

0

0

0

0

ATLETICA SERRAMANNA

0

0

0

0

0

0

SAN LEONE UTA

0

0

0

0

0

0

GROTTE S. GIOVANNI DOMUSNOVAS

0

0

0

0

0

0

ROLLO VILLACIDRO

0

0

0

0

0

0

SAN PIO X IGLESIAS

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

1 GIORNATA ANDATA

BASKET SAN SPERATE SAN LEONE UTA

11.01.03 ORE 17.00

C.G.P. CARLOFORTE GROTTE S.GIOV. DOMUSNOVAS

DATA DA DEFINIRE

PALL. IGLESIAS ROLLO VILLACIDRO

45  -  32

BASKET ASSEMINI S. PIO X IGLESIAS

75  -  32

Risposa

ATLETICA SERRAMANNA

INIZIO PAGINA

2 GIORNATA ANDATA

GROTTE S. GIOV. DOMUSNOVAS ATLETICA SERRAMANNA

18.01.03 ORE 16.00

SAN LEONE UTA C.G.P. CARLOFORTE

09.02.03 ORE 16.00

SAN PIO X IGLESIAS BASKET SAN SPERATE

21.01.03 ORE 19.00

ROLLO VILLACIDRO BASKET ASSEMINI

19.01.03 ORE 09.30

Risposa

PALLACANESTRO IGLESIAS

INIZIO PAGINA

3 GIORNATA ANDATA

BASKET SAN SPERATE ROLLO VILLACIDRO

30.01.03 ORE 18.00

CGP CARLOFORTE SAN PIO X IGLESIAS

29.01.03 ORE 18.00

SAN LEONE UTA ATLETICA SERRAMANNA

21.01.03 ORE 19.00

BASKET ASSEMINI PALLACANESTRO IGLESIAS

88  -  36

Risposa

GROTTE SAN GIOVANNI DOMUSNOVAS

INIZIO PAGINA

4 GIORNATA ANDATA

SAN LEONE UTA GROTTE S. GIOV. DOMUSNOVAS

25.01.03 ORE 16.00

SAN PIO X IGLESIAS ATLETICA SERRAMANNA

07.02.03 ORE 19.00

ROLLO VILLACIDRO CGP CARLOFORTE

02.02.03 ORE 11.00

PALLACANESTRO IGLESIAS BASKET SAN SPERATE

05.02.03 ORE 17.30

Risposa

BASKET ASSEMINI

INIZIO PAGINA

5 GIORNATA ANDATA

BASKET SAN SPERATE BASKET ASSEMINI

20.02.03 ORE 18.00

CGP CARLOFORTE PALLACANESTRO IGLESIAS

09.02.03 ORE 16.30

ATELTICA SERRAMANNA ROLLO VILLACIDRO

09.02.03 ORE 18.30

GROTTE S. GIOV. DOMUSNOVAS SAN PIO X IGLESIAS

03.02.03 ORE 18.00

Risposa

SAN LEONE UTA

INIZIO PAGINA

6 GIORNATA ANDATA

SAN PIO X IGLESIAS SAN LEONE UTA

14.02.03 ORE 19.15

ROLLO VILLACIDRO GROTTE S. GIOV. DOMUSNOVAS

16.02.03 ORE 09.30

PALLACANESTRO IGLESIAS ATLETICA SERRAMANNA

16.02.03 ORE 11.00

BASKET ASSEMINI

C.G.P. CARLOFORTE

17.02.03 ORE 17.00

Risposa

BASKET SAN SPERATE

INIZIO PAGINA

7 GIORNATA ANDATA

C.G.P. CARLOFORTE BASKET SAN SPERATE

23.02.03 ORE 16.00

ATLETICA SERRAMANNA BASKET ASSEMINI

25.02.03 ORE 17.00

GROTTE S. GIOV. DOMUSNOVAS PALLACANESTRO IGLESIAS

21.02.03 ORE 17.45

SAN LEONE UTA ROLLO VILLACIDRO

28.02.03 ORE 18.30

Risposa

SAN PIO X IGLESIAS

INIZIO PAGINA

8 GIORNATA ANDATA

BASKET SAN SPERATE ATLETICA SERRAMANNA

02.03.03 ORE 17.00

ROLLO VILLACIDRO SAN PIO X IGLESIAS

02.03.03 ORE 09.30

PALLACANESTRO IGLESIAS SAN LEONE UTA

16.03.03 ORE 11.00

BASKET ASSEMINI GROTTE S. GIOV. DOMUSNOVAS

03.03.03 ORE 17.30

Risposa

CGP CARLOFORTE

INIZIO PAGINA

9 GIORNATA ANDATA

ATLETICA SERRAMANNA C.G.P. CARLOFORTE

09.03.03 ORE 16.30

GROTTE S.GIOV. DOMUSNOVAS BASKET SAN SPERATE

09.03.03 ORE 18.30

SAN LEONE UTA BASKET ASSEMINI

07.03.03 ORE 18.30

SAN PIO X IGLESIAS PALLACANESTRO IGLESIAS

07.03.03 ORE 19.15

Risposa

ROLLO VILLACIDRO

INIZIO PAGINA