A
Pierangela Abis
Giovanni Addis
Fabio
Aini
Gigi Angeli
Suor Anna Pia
Gabriella Apeddu
Paolo Apeddu
Raffaele Apeddu
Stefano Apeddu
Tore Apeddu
Stefania Asara
Associazione
Eredi Pietro Casu
Associazione
Time in Jazz
Antonio Attili
Mario Atzori
B
Giuseppe Barrottu
Antonello Bazzu
Cristiano Becciu
Tetta Becciu
Mario Bellini
Luigi Berria
Sabrina Berritta
Maria T. Battistina Biggio
Giovanni
Bomboi
Emiliano Bos
Denise Brianda
Enrica Brianda
Giovanni Brianda
Mara Brianda
Manlio Brigaglia
Elena
Burrai
C
Elio Cadelano
Vittorio
Calvi
Andrea Calvia
Bastianina Calvia
Lucia Calvia
Maria Paola Calvia
Rossella Calvia
Andrea Campus
Fabrizio Campus
Mario Campus
Sebastiano Campus
Giampaolo Canu
Piero Canu
Tore Canu
Alberto Caocci
Mara Careddu
Maria Carrieri
Chiara Carta
Fabiana Carta
Gonario Carta Brocca
Ivan Carta Brocca
Michele Carta
Santino Carta
Barore Casedda
Roberto Casedda
Stefano Casedda
Gianni Casella
Agostino Casu
Angelo Casu
Carlo Casu
Francesco Casu
Giovanna Casu
Giovanni Casu
Giovanni
Casu 2
Giuseppe Casu
Maria Casu Sanna
Maria Agostina Casu
Maria Vittoria Casu
Maria Paola Casu
Mario Casu
Tore Casu
Toto Casu
Antonio Casula
Giovanni Casula
Pietro Casula
Tomaso Casula
Aldo Cherveddu
Sandro Chiappori
Roberto Chiovitti
Salvatore Chirigoni
Roberto Cifarelli
Franco Cocco
Antonello Coizza
Bastianina Coizza
Comitato S. Sebastiano-S. Lucia
Comitato per verticalizzazione
Grazia Elisabetta Coradduzza
Gavina Correddu
Maddalena Corrias
Alessandro Cossu
Giulio Cossu
Tonello
Cossu
Emanuela Craba
|
Raffaele Craba
Angelo Crasta
Berto Crasta
Carla Crasta
Fabrizio Crasta
Giacomo Crasta
Giampaolo Crasta
Giannetto Crasta
Giovannino Crasta
Maria Antonietta Crasta
Monia Crasta
Sergio Crasta
D
Filippo Decortis
Giuseppe Delitala
Salvatore Delogu
Domenico Delrio
Pietro Delrio
Rita Delrio
Antonio Demartis
Gian Paolo Demartis
Giannella Demuro
Antonio Stefano Demuru
Gian Franco Demuru
Giovanna Demuru
Luciano Demuru
Mariapina Demuru
Piero Demuru
Pietrino Demuru
Sergio Demuru
Monica De Murtas
Andrea Dente
Giovanna Paola Dente
Piero Dente
Raimondo Dente
Tore Deriu
Monica Doneddu
Tonino Deriu
Ezio Desole
E
Enzo Espa
F
Tonino Fancello
Mario Farina
Bastianino Fenu
Eleonora Fenu
Emiliana Fois
Pietrina Fois
Rossella Fois
Antonietta Fresu
Antonino Fresu
Citu Fresu
Gian Franco Fresu
Lillino Fresu
Ninnio Fresu
Paolo Fresu
Piero Fresu
Pietro Fresu
Sandro Fresu
Sergio Fresu
Tonello Fresu
Tonino Fresu
Funtana noa
G
Gesuino Galaffu
Luigi Galaffu
Enrica Gallia
Gianfranco Garrucciu
C. Germinario
Angélique Giorgi
Giovani della Banda
Tino Grindi
Antonio Grixoni
Tore Grixoni
Durs Gruenbein
Gruppo Archivistico
Gruppo di cittadini
Gruppo di commercianti
Gruppo di Minoranza 1
Gruppo di Minoranza 2
Gruppo di studenti
K
Kimerik edizioni
L
Giovanna Maria Lai
Maria
Chessa Lai
Antonietta Langiu
Lista “Insieme”
Lista “Insieme verso il futuro"
|
Fabrizio Laconi
Adele Loriga
Antonio Luccarini
M
Giacomo Mameli
Andrea Mannu
Maria
Giovanni Marongiu
Luisa Masala
Antonello Masia
Luca Masia
Attilio Mastino
Mauro Maxia
Gianni Mazza
Gesuino Mazza
Maria Antonietta Mazza
Pierluigi Mazza
Salvatore Mazza
Teresino Mazza
Domenico Mela
Attilia Medda
Sabrina Mele
Antonio Meloni
Clara Meloni
Daniela Meloni
Fiorella Meloni
Gian Martino Meloni
Gigi Meloni
Giuseppe Meloni
Mariano Meloni
Mario Meloni
Nicola Meloni
Piero Meloni
Pietro Meloni
Enzo Michelet
Maria Minnone
Federico Modde
Francesco Modde
Roberto Modde
Stefania Modde
Bastianino Monti
Aldo Maria Morace
Francesco Mu
Gian Martino Mu
Lucio Mu
Ignazio Mudu
Antonia Mulas
Letizia Mulas
Pino Mulas
Gianni Muresu
Nino Murineddu
Piera Anna Muzzu
N
Andrea Nieddu
Antonella Nieddu
Gemma Nieddu
Luca Nieddu
Luciana Nieddu
Marco Nieddu
Nerina Nieddu
Tiziana Nieddu
Tore Nieddu
O
Orchestra spensierata
Adriana Orgolesu
Gabriella Orgolesu
P
Gianfranco Pala
Erennio Pedroni
Alice Pianezzi
Chiara Pianezzi
Donatella Pianezzi
Francesco Pianezzi
Lorenzo Pianezzi
Mario Pianezzi
Mattia Pianezzi
Ottorino Pierleoni
Carlo Piga
Cicceddu Piga
Francesca Piga
Giampiero Piga
Salvatore Piga
Tonina Pilichi
Antonio Maria Pinna
Mauro Pinna
Michele Pinna
Antonio Pisano
Mariangela Podda
Andrea Pudda
Anselmo Pudda
Antonio Pudda
Marco Pudda
Mariano Pudda
Giovanni Puggioni
|
R
Teresa Rau
Cristian Ribichesu
Rosa
Antonio Rossi
Mario Rosso
Giuseppe Ruju
S
Giommaria Sanciu
Sebastiano Sanguinetti
Alessandro Sanna
Angelita Sanna
Domenica Sanna
Fausto Sanna
Giovanna Sanna
Marco Sanna
Maria Paola Sanna
Paolo Sanna
Valentina Sanna
Bastianino Sannitu
Anna Lisa Sannitu
Costantino Sannitu
Graziella Sannitu
Lucia Sannitu,
Luisa Sannitu
Giuseppe Santino
Francesca Santu
Mario Santu
Paola Scano
Anna Paola Scanu
Barbaro Scanu
Giovanni Scanu
Giuseppina Schirru
Alberto Scoglia
Scuola media (cl. II A)
Mondina Sechi
Mario Segni
Bustieddu Serra
Gian Matteo Serra
Giommaria Serra
Giovanni Serra
Ilaria Serra
Alessandra Seu
Riccardo Sgualdini
Silver Butterfly
Andrea Sini
Francesco Sini
Gian Domenico Sini
Giulio Sini
Giuseppe Sini
Giuseppe Sini 2
Nino Sini
Pasquale Sini
Pierluigi Sini
Salvatore Sini
Salvatore Sini 2
Silvia Sini
Piero Sircana
Alessandro Soddu
Antonio Soddu
Giuseppe Soddu
Giulio Solinas
Mario Spanu
Debora Steri
Francesco Spanedda
T
Francesca Taras
Maria Grazia Taras
Simona Taras
Sveva Taverna
Anna Tilocca Segreti
Giuseppe Tirotto
U
Marta Uleri
Piero Uleri
Giovanni Usai
V
Chiara Vaira
Giuseppe Vargiu
Mario Vargiu
Peppino Barbaro Vargiu
Giuseppe Virdis
Antonio Vodret
Z
Bastianina Zanzu
Giulia Zanzu
Maria Zanzu
Mariangela Zanzu
Daniela Zedda |