Vi presentiamo l’archivio delle Fotografie e l’Archivio Anagraficodei Bovari di alcuni soci SIBB.
Nome
Allevatore
Proprietario
Ady
Michetti Paolo (I)
Meynet Alida (I)
Astor Vom Gennhart (ALFIO)
Birrer Christian (CH)
Trione FiorenzaVittone Alberto (I)
Alice
Bonfanti Cesare (I)
Lonati Agostina (I)
Anita v. Hunerhusli (ADRIA)
Freudiger Rudolf (CH)
Cignacco Gian Battista (I)
Aran
Bianca Dello Vicario
Formento Maria Rita (I)
Archie
Emauele Ceci
Fanny La Monica
Artico
Asia
Zaniroli G. (I)
Michetti Paolo
Asterix
Odasso Emanuela (I)
Axel
Iral Mirella (I)
Bandito
Panizza Magda (I)
Turelli Andreino (I)
Bea
Dell’Acqua Ornella (I)
Marco Strada (I)
Beatrice F
Mai Fiorenzo (I)
Beno-Baenzli V. Baerimaetteli
Schneider (CH)
Carla Viganò Schwendener (I)
Bernerbakken's Primerose
Skaug B. (N)
Bernetti Laura (I)
Berta
Del Ponte Ennio (I)
Lualdi Gabriele (I)
Bill (detto Tobia)
Chiodega Franco (I)
Zanchi Ferruccio (I)
Birke
Lissoni Simona (I)
Blaze
Argentero Daniela (I)
Bonnie V.Wiesgraben
Egli-Fassler (CH)
Bora
Bonfanti Vincenzo (I)
Bovary
Camilla del Bel Colle
Del Bel Colle (I)
Silvana Vogel Tedeschi (I)
Carlotta
Simona Lissoni (IT)
Abbiati Silvana
Sennetta’s Charisma
Ramsing Lisbet & Jens
Accatino Agnese (I)
Darma
Zuccheri Giorgio (I)
Zorzenon Daniela (I)
Django de la Combaz D'Amont
Mantel Jean Marc (CH)
Milan Francesca (I)
Doya v. Gennhart
Sonzogni Cristina (I)
Dream degli Orsi di Berna
Murtas Rosaria (I)
Salviato Luigi (I)
Eiko vom Baerimaetteli
Schneider Anita (CH)
Luciano Joris (I)
Esther Lare's (Milka)
Judith Fehér (H)
Katalin Debrei (I)
Europa
Cignacco Gian Battista
Evian di Quintavalle
Simona Lissoni (I)
Flo
Ginevra Di Quintavalle
Paola Verdi (I)
Goedi v. Wattenwill detto Roesti
Strauss Hans (CH)
Indrizzi Antonio
Hannah Della Torre D’Ovarda
Alfarano Annamaria (I)
Lonati Agostina
Heidi S'Theme v. Ruschbode (Lara)
Heidi
Paolino Enzo (I)
Pianta Giovanni(I)
Jo
Pellini Antonella (I)
Kajo v. Badgut
Rufener
Garbaccio Luigi (I)
Kiko
Stuffer Dagmar
Pier Paolo Giuliodori
Kurt Della Torre D’Ovarda
Torre D’Ovarda (I)
Mariani Barbara (I)
Lilith
Braschi Riccardo (I)
Lucrezia v. d. Hlvetiern am Erbach
D. u. W. Hildebrand (D)
Nana's Nelly
Dietlind Stingl (A))
Vittone Alberto
Nemula Degli Orsi Di Berna
Burani Giovanni (I)
Nikita F
Pagliero Eva (I)
Nitty Gritty Degli Orsi di Berna
Orsi Di Berna (I)
Orlando v.d. Altenallee
P+L Weiss (CH)
Peggy
Grigiante Giulia (I)
Pelè
Mai Fiorenza (I)
Sisti Giorgio
Quandino De Savora (Orso)
Treuthardt Verena (CH)
Bongini Bruno (Italia - Firenze)
Montevento's Shima (HIMA)
Castellani Maria Cristina (I)
Gianni Del Zotto (I)
Suomi Degli Orsi Di Berna
Toska v Bernetta
A. H. Moser (CH)
Ursa V. Bernetta, detta Harly
Moser Alfred
Montevento’s Victorboss
Castellani M. (I)
Daniele De Luca (I)
Yaky v Nesselacker
Krauchi A. (CH)
Davi' Giovanni (I)