4LYN - (D)
AC/DC - Revival Band (Tsch)
Acquaragia Drom (I)
Addiction Crew (I)
Africa Unite (I)
Airbags (I)
Al Jones (USA-D)
Alan King (GB)
ALBATROS - Showband
Alpen Yuppies (A-I-D)
Alternative Allstars
Amok Peterson (A)
Andy J. Forest (USA)
Andy Lee Lang (A)
Animals, The (USA)
Appaloosa Group (I)
Armada, The (D)
Arthur Miles (USA)
Atrocity (D)
Ausseer Hardbradler (A)
Authentics, The (I-Slo)
Bairisch Diatonischer Jodelw.
Barbara Raimondi (I)
Beatstreet Band (A)
BEST OF BROADWAY - Musical
B-Funk Family (A)
Biermösl Blosn (D)
Bill Thomas (USA)
Black Milk (D)
BLACKWOOD
Blind Passengers (D)
Bluatschink (A)
BLUE STUFF (E. Bennato)
Blues Band, The (GB)
Bogus Brothers (GB)
Boney M. feat. Bobby Farrell
Brainstorm (D)
Broadlahn (A)
C.A.B. (I)
Cafèhaus (D)
Cesar & Go West (CH)
C´hoari (F)
Charly Antolini Jazz Power
Cheryl Porter (USA)
Chris Jagger (UK)
Christian Schermer (A)
Chubby Carrier (USA)
Clawfinger (S)
Cindy Peress (NL)
Cinelli´s, The (I)
Commitments, The (IRL)
Core (A)
CORONA
Cris Kristofferson
Custodie Cautellari (I)
Dan (D)
Dave Kelly Band (GB)
David Friesen (USA)
Day Jantus (IRL)
Den Harrow
Destruction (D)
Die Happy (D)
Die Ladiner (I)
Dimple Minds (D)
DJ. Alex Coon (D)
DJ. Molella - Radio Deejay
DJ. Ötzi (A)
|
DONOTS (D)Duo Stimmhorn (CH)
Elena Ledda (I)
End of Green (D)
EMIL BULLS (D)
Erwin Steinhauer (A) Kabarett
Estate (A)
Extrema (I)
European Philharmonic Orchestra
European All Stars
Eva Female Vocal Quartet (BG)
Exilia (I)
Farafina
Farfarello (D)
Ferris MC (D)
Final Breath (A)
Folder (I)
Fools Garden (D)
Ford Blues Band, The (USA)
FOUR TOPS, THE
Franui - Musicbanda (A)
Fünf (5) Kleine Jägermeister (D)
Funky Brotherhood (CH-USA)
Gail Anderson (USA)
GALA
GALLERY (D)
Gary Primich (USA)
George Nussbaumer (A)
Goldfinger (USA)
Grafitti (Kro./A)
Grand Mothers Funk (CH)
Groove Factory (CH)
Gurd (CH)
Handsome Harry Company, The
Hank Davison (D)
Handsome Harry Company (NL)
H-Blockx
Hans Theessink & B.G. (NL-USA)
Hans Theessink Band (NL-A-Z)
Harddiskaunt (I)
Hosh (D)
Hot Chocolate (GB)
Hypnotix
Iced Earth
Ill Nino (Bra)
Infernal (A)
Interno 17 (I)
James Thompson (Zucchero)
James Bolton & Bolton Brothers
Jango Edwards (USA)
J.B.O. (D)
Jelly Planet (D)
Jenny Evans (GB)
Jim Hunter (Sco)
John Coghlan & Band (GB)
Joni Madden (USA-A)
Joe Zawinul Syndicate (USA)
J.R. Band (NL)
Junge Österr. Philharmonie
Julia (A)
Karl "Charly" Ratzer (A)
Kalman Balogh (H)
....u.v.a.
(K bis Z siehe hier)
|