Classifica Campionato Provinciale Strada II Serie VCO | ||||||||||||
class | cat | cognome | nome | società | 1°P | 2°P | 3°P | 4°P | 5°P | 6°P | 7°P | tot. |
1 | c | LUCIANI | STEFANO | GS AGRATE CONTURBIA | 25 | 18 | 25 | 25 | 93 | |||
2 | c | MAZZARELLI | DAVIDE | GS AGRATE CONTURBIA | 18 | 20 | 15 | 12 | 65 | |||
3 | c | BRANDANI | PAOLO | GS BASSO TOCE | 25 | 14 | 20 | 59 | ||||
4 | c | DOTTI | FABIO | TEAM TARTAGGIA | 20 | 16 | 14 | 50 | ||||
5 | c | PIFFERO | ALEX | UC VALDOSSOLA | 13 | 20 | 16 | 49 | ||||
6 | c | GABBI | CLAUDIO G | GS BASSO TOCE | 16 | 14 | 10 | 40 | ||||
7 | c | MIGNOSI | GILBERTO | P.VA PETTENASCO | 12 | 18 | 30 | |||||
8 | c | ADORNA | CORRADO | UC VALDOSSOLA | 13 | 15 | 28 | |||||
9 | c | GUIDOLIN | CESARE | GS BASSO TOCE | 9 | 18 | 27 | |||||
10 | c | FRANCHINI | DAVIDE | GC DOMOBIKE | 12 | 13 | 25 | |||||
11 | c | CARBONI | SIMONE | UC VALDOSSOLA | 11 | 11 | 22 | |||||
12 | c | CLEMENTE | GABRIELE | VC CRUSINALLO | 16 | 16 | ||||||
13 | c | SALSA | FRANCESCO | VC CRUSINALLO | 15 | 15 | ||||||
1 | j | DONA' | UMBERTO | UC VALDOSSOLA | 18 | 16 | 25 | 25 | 84 | |||
2 | j | MEDALI | LUCIANO | TEAM BRIKO | 25 | 25 | 18 | 68 | ||||
3 | j | FILIPPINI | GIANLUCA | UC VALDOSSOLA | 18 | 20 | 20 | 58 | ||||
4 | j | LUCIANI | ALESSANDRO | GS AGRATE CONTURBIA | 20 | 15 | 35 | |||||
5 | j | DE GIOVANNINI | PAOLO | MTB LAGO MAGGIORE | 20 | 20 | ||||||
6 | j | COLOMBO | ALEXANDRO | TEAM 2001 | 14 | 14 | ||||||
7 | j | OTTONE | ALESSANDRO | P.VA PETTENASCO | 13 | 13 | ||||||
8 | j | BELTRAMI | GIANLUCA | VER - BIKE | 12 | 12 | ||||||
9 | j | BRUSCO | STEFANO | GS RAMPIKOSSOLA | 11 | 11 | ||||||
1 | s | PATRITTI | ROBERTO | MTB LAGO MAGGIORE | 20 | 18 | 25 | 25 | 88 | |||
2 | s | FERRUGGIARA | FABRIZIO | MTB LAGO MAGGIORE | 18 | 16 | 20 | 15 | 69 | |||
3 | s | FORZANI | CARLO | GS AGRATE CONTURBIA | 16 | 12 | 16 | 11 | 55 | |||
4 | s | GATTONI | GIORGIO | GS BASSO TOCE | 15 | 25 | 14 | 54 | ||||
5 | s | BONAUDI | RENATO | GS AGRATE CONTURBIA | 20 | 20 | 40 | |||||
6 | s | QUAGLIERI | ROBERTO | UC VALDOSSOLA | 15 | 11 | 12 | 38 | ||||
7 | s | GARZONIO | CLAUDIO | MTB LAGO MAGGIORE | 18 | 18 | 36 | |||||
8 | s | CAVAZZONI | GIOVANNI | UC VALDOSSOLA | 13 | 13 | 26 | |||||
9 | s | SALAORNI | DANILO | GS AGRATE CONTURBIA | 25 | 25 | ||||||
10 | s | ZANI | LUCA | GC DOMOBIKE | 9 | 10 | 19 | |||||
11 | s | FEDELI | ROBERTO | BS MOTTARONE | 16 | 16 | ||||||
12 | s | ANDREOLOTTI | DAMIANO | TEAM 2001 | 15 | 15 | ||||||
13 | s | TASSERA | ROBERTO | BC OMEGNA | 14 | 14 | ||||||
13 | s | POLIDORI | FULVIO | UC VALDOSSOLA | 14 | 14 | ||||||
15 | s | LORENZI | ROBERTO | UC VALDOSSOLA | 13 | 13 | ||||||
16 | s | NAZZAROLI | GIORGIO | BC OMEGNA | 12 | 12 | ||||||
17 | s | BISCARO | ANTONIO | P.VA PETTENASCO | 11 | 11 | ||||||
18 | s | KNUTTI | MASSIMO | P.VA PETTENASCO | 10 | 10 | ||||||
19 | s | IOLITA | ROBERTO | TEAM 2001 | 9 | 9 | ||||||
1 | v | SPANO' | CLAUDIO | TEAM TARTAGGIA | 25 | 25 | 16 | 25 | 91 | |||
2 | v | DOTTO | ILARIO | GS BASSO TOCE | 20 | 14 | 13 | 14 | 61 | |||
3 | v | ALBERTO | VALERIO | TEAM BRIKO | 15 | 25 | 20 | 60 | ||||
4 | v | NINO | SERGIO | UC VALDOSSOLA | 16 | 18 | 11 | 45 | ||||
5 | v | CERINI | RENATO | UC VALDOSSOLA | 13 | 15 | 13 | 41 | ||||
5 | v | LIMONE | ARTURO | GS AGRATE CONTURBIA | 15 | 14 | 12 | 41 | ||||
7 | v | MOLINARI | CARLO | UC VALDOSSOLA | 20 | 15 | 35 | |||||
8 | v | PROVERA | GIORGIO | UC VALDOSSOLA | 16 | 18 | 34 | |||||
9 | v | VAIROLI | ANTONIO | TEAM BRIKO | 18 | 10 | 28 | |||||
10 | v | DASSIE' | CLAUDIO | GC DOMOBIKE | 11 | 16 | 27 | |||||
11 | v | CAPPELLI | MIRKO | ALESSI CLUB | 20 | 20 | ||||||
12 | v | LAURETTA | FRANCO | GC DOMOBIKE | 18 | 18 | ||||||
13 | v | FASSOLI | PIO | MTB LAGO MAGGIORE | 12 | 12 | ||||||
1 | g | BOGO | ALBERTO | GS BASSO TOCE | 25 | 25 | 25 | 75 | ||||
2 | g | ALESSI | BERNARDINO | TEAM TARTAGGIA | 18 | 18 | 25 | 61 | ||||
3 | g | BELLI | MAURO | GC DOMOBIKE | 18 | 20 | 20 | 58 | ||||
4 | g | FEDELE | FABRIZIO | UC VALDOSSOLA | 16 | 20 | 36 | |||||
4 | g | FRACCARO | GIOVANNI | GS AGRATE CONTURBIA | 20 | 16 | 36 | |||||
6 | g | BELTRAMI | BRUNO | BC OMEGNA | 16 | 18 | 34 | |||||
1 | sg | TONSI | GIOVANNI | GS BASSO TOCE | 25 | 25 | 18 | 20 | 88 | |||
1 | sg | BELLARDI | AUGUSTO | TEAM 2001 | 20 | 18 | 25 | 25 | 88 | |||
3 | sg | BERTELLI | MARIO | BC OMEGNA | 15 | 16 | 20 | 16 | 67 | |||
4 | sg | ALBANESE | ENZO | TEAM 2001 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 50 | ||||
5 | sg | MAURO | GIOVANNI | UC VALDOSSOLA | 16 | 18 | 34 | |||||
6 | sg | ROMAGNOLI | GIORGIO | BC OMEGNA | 15 | 14 | 29 | |||||
7 | sg | BANI | EMILIANO | GS AGRATE CONTURBIA | 18 | 18 | ||||||
8 | sg | GALLAZZI | RINALDO | GS AGRATE CONTURBIA | 16 | 16 | ||||||
9 | sg | COMAZZI | BRUNO | UC VALDOSSOLA | 14 | 14 | ||||||
1 | f | PEDRETTI | LUDOVICA | UC VALDOSSOLA | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 95 | |||
2 | f | BIANCOSSI | ELENA | GC DOMOBIKE | 25 | 25 |