|
Girone A
-
Girone B
-
Girone C
-
Girone D
-
Girone E
-
Girone F
|
|
CAMPIONATO III CATEGORIA |
GIRONE C |
|
1° Giornata - 03/11/2002 |
|
Arci Postiglione - Alburni
AZ. Menduti Battipaglia - Pro Loco Colliano
Baratta Battipaglia - Sassano Calcio
Corno D'oro - S.Michele Olevano
Senerchia - Real Castelluccio
Serre - Sanrufese
Tanagro Sicignano B - Amici di Santomenna
|
1 - 3
3 - 2
2 - 1
1 - 5
2 - 0
2 - 0
1 - 1 |
|
|
2° Giornata - 10/11/2002 |
|
Alburni - Corno D'oro
Amici di Santomenna - Arci Postiglione
Pro Loco Colliano - Baratta Battipaglia
Real Castelluccio - Serre
S.Michele Olevano - AZ. Menduti Battipaglia
Sanrufese - Tanagro Sicignano B
Sassano Calcio - Senerchia
|
2 - 0
1 - 1
3 - 1
0 - 8
1 - 2
2 - 0
3 - 5 |
|
|
3° Giornata - 17/11/2002 |
|
Arci Postiglione - Sanrufese
AZ. Menduti Battipaglia - Alburni
Baratta Battipaglia - S.Michele Olevano
Corno D'oro - Amici di Santomenna
Real Castelluccio - Sassano Calcio
Senerchia - Pro Loco Colliano
Serre - Tanagro Sicignano B
|
2 - 2
3 - 1
0 - 0
1 - 2
4 - 3
0 - 1
9 - 0 |
|
|
4° Giornata - 24/11/2002 |
|
Alburni - Baratta Battipaglia
Amici di Santomenna - AZ Menduti
Pro Loco Colliano - Real Castelluccio
S.Michele Olevano - Senerchia
Sanrufese - Corno D'oro
Sassano Calcio - Serre
Tanagro Sicignano B - Arci Postiglione
|
4 - 0
2 - 3
2 - 1
3 - 2
1 - 0
3 - 1
1 - 3 |
|
|
5° Giornata - 01/12/2002 |
|
AZ. Menduti Battipaglia - Sanrufese
Baratta Battipaglia - Amici di Santomenna
Corno D'oro - Tanagro Sicignano B
Real Castelluccio - S.Michele Olevano
Sassano Calcio - Pro Loco Colliano
Senerchia - Alburni
Serre - Arci Postiglione
|
7 - 0
3 - 1
4 - 2
0 - 2
4 - 1
6 - 1
2 - 1 |
|
|
6° Giornata - 08/12/2002 |
|
Alburni - Real Castelluccio
Amici di Santomenna - Senerchia
Arci Postiglione - Corno D'oro
Pro Loco Colliano - Serre
S.Michele Olevano - Sassano Calcio
Sanrufese - Baratta Battipaglia
Tanagro Sicignano B - AZ. Menduti Battipaglia
|
3 - 0
2 - 3
2 - 2
2 - 1
2 - 0
1 - 2
0 - 1 |
|
|
7° Giornata - 15/12/2002 |
|
AZ. Menduti Battipaglia - Arci Postiglione
Baratta Battipaglia - Tanagro Sicignano B
Pro Loco Colliano - S.Michele Olevano
Real Castelluccio - Amici di Santomenna
Sassano Calcio - Alburni
Senerchia - Sanrufese
Serre - Corno D'oro
|
8 - 1
8 - 1
2 - 1
4 - 2
3 - 3
4 - 0
3 - 1 |
|
|
8° Giornata - 22/12/2002 |
|
Alburni - Pro Loco Colliano
Amici di Santomenna - Sassano Calcio
Arci Postiglione - Baratta Battipaglia
Corno D'oro - AZ. Menduti Battipaglia
S.Michele Olevano - Serre
Sanrufese - Real Castelluccio
Tanagro Sicignano B - Senerchia
|
3 - 1
2 - 1
2 - 2
0 - 4
4 - 3
5 - 4
6 - 3 |
|
|
9° Giornata - 05/01/2003 |
|
Baratta Battipaglia - Corno D'oro
Pro Loco Colliano - Amici di Santomenna
Real Castelluccio - Tanagro Sicignano B
S.Michele Olevano - Alburni
Sassano Calcio - Sanrufese
Senerchia - Arci Postiglione
Serre - AZ. Menduti Battipaglia
|
2 - 1
4 - 2
2 - 0
3 - 2
3 - 0
4 - 1
2 - 0 |
|
|
10° Giornata - 12/01/2003 |
|
Alburni - Serre
Amici di Santomenna - S.Michele Olevano
Arci Postiglione - Real Castelluccio
AZ. Menduti Battipaglia - Baratta Battipaglia
Corno D'oro - Senerchia
Sanrufese - Pro Loco Colliano
Tanagro Sicignano B - Sassano Calcio
|
0 - 3
2 - 2
1 - 2
0 - 0
1 - 2
2 - 3
0 - 2 |
|
|
11° Giornata - 19/01/2003 |
|
Alburni - Amici di Santomenna
Pro Loco Colliano - Tanagro Sicignano B
Real Castelluccio - Corno D'oro
S.Michele Olevano - Sanrufese
Sassano Calcio - Arci Postiglione
Senerchia - AZ. Menduti Battipaglia
Serre - Baratta Battipaglia
|
0 - 3
4 - 1
1 - 3
4 - 1
2 - 1
3 - 0
1 - 1 |
|
|
12° Giornata - 26/01/2003 |
|
Arci Postiglione - Pro Loco Colliano
AZ. Menduti Battipaglia - Real Castelluccio
Baratta Battipaglia - Senerchia
Corno D'oro - Sassano Calcio
Sanrufese - Alburni
Serre - Amici di Santomenna
Tanagro Sicignano B - S.Michele Olevano
|
3 - 3
4 - 0
5 - 2
1 - 2
1 - 1
2 - 0
0 - 3 |
|
|
13° Giornata - 02/02/2003 |
|
Alburni - Tanagro Sicignano B
Amici di Santomenna - Sanrufese
Pro Loco Colliano - Corno D'oro
Real Castelluccio - Baratta Battipaglia
S.Michele Olevano - Arci Postiglione
Sassano Calcio - AZ. Menduti Battipaglia
Senerchia - Serre
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
|
|
14° Giornata - 09/02/2003 |
|
Alburni - Arci Postiglione
Pro Loco Colliano - AZ. Menduti Battipaglia
Sassano Calcio - Baratta Battipaglia
S.Michele Olevano - Corno D'oro
Real Castelluccio - Senerchia
Sanrufese - Serre
Amici di Santomenna - Tanagro Sicignano B
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
|
|
15° Giornata - 16/02/2003 |
|
Corno D'oro - Alburni
Arci Postiglione - Amici di Santomenna
Baratta Battipaglia - Pro Loco Colliano
Serre - Real Castelluccio
AZ. Menduti Battipaglia - S.Michele Olevano
Tanagro Sicignano B - Sanrufese
Senerchia - Sassano Calcio
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
|
|
16° Giornata - 23/02/2003 |
|
Sanrufese - Arci Postiglione
Alburni - AZ. Menduti Battipaglia
S.Michele Olevano - Baratta Battipaglia
Amici di Santomenna - Corno D'oro
Sassano Calcio - Real Castelluccio
Pro Loco Colliano - Senerchia
Tanagro Sicignano B - Serre
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
|
|
17° Giornata - 02/03/2003 |
|
Baratta Battipaglia - Alburni
AZ. Menduti Battipaglia - Amici di Santomenna
Real Castelluccio - Pro Loco Colliano
Senerchia - S.Michele Olevano
Corno D'oro - Sanrufese
Serre - Sassano Calcio
Arci Postiglione - Tanagro Sicignano B
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
|
|
18° Giornata - 09/03/2003 |
|
Sanrufese - AZ. Menduti Battipaglia
Amici di Santomenna - Baratta Battipaglia
Tanagro Sicignano B - Corno D'oro
S.Michele Olevano - Real Castelluccio
Pro Loco Colliano - Sassano Calcio
Alburni - Senerchia
Arci Postiglione - Serre
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
|
|
19° Giornata - 16/03/2003 |
|
Real Castelluccio - Alburni
Senerchia - Amici di Santomenna
Corno D'oro - Arci Postiglione
Serre - Pro Loco Colliano
Sassano Calcio - S.Michele Olevano
Baratta Battipaglia - Sanrufese
AZ. Menduti Battipaglia - Tanagro Sicignano B
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
|
|
20° Giornata - 23/03/2003 |
|
Arci Postiglione - AZ. Menduti Battipaglia
Tanagro Sicignano B - Baratta Battipaglia
S.Michele Olevano - Pro Loco Colliano
Amici di Santomenna - Real Castelluccio
Alburni - Sassano Calcio
Sanrufese - Senerchia
Corno D'oro - Serre
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
|
|
21° Giornata - 30/03/2003 |
|
Pro Loco Colliano - Alburni
Sassano Calcio - Amici di Santomenna
Baratta Battipaglia - Arci Postiglione
AZ. Menduti Battipaglia - Corno D'oro
Serre - S.Michele Olevano
Real Castelluccio - Sanrufese
Senerchia - Tanagro Sicignano B
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
|
|
22° Giornata - 06/04/2003 |
|
Corno D'oro - Baratta Battipaglia
Amici di Santomenna - Pro Loco Colliano
Tanagro Sicignano B - Real Castelluccio
Alburni - S.Michele Olevano
Sanrufese - Sassano Calcio
Arci Postiglione - Senerchia
AZ. Menduti Battipaglia - Serre
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
|
|
23° Giornata - 27/04/2003 |
|
Serre - Alburni
S.Michele Olevano - Amici di Santomenna
Real Castelluccio - Arci Postiglione
Baratta Battipaglia - AZ. Menduti Battipaglia
Senerchia - Corno D'oro
Pro Loco Colliano - Sanrufese
Sassano Calcio - Tanagro Sicignano B
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
|
|
24° Giornata - 04/05/2003 |
|
Amici di Santomenna - Alburni
Tanagro Sicignano B - Pro Loco Colliano
Corno D'oro - Real Castelluccio
Sanrufese - S.Michele Olevano
Arci Postiglione - Sassano Calcio
AZ. Menduti Battipaglia - Senerchia
Baratta Battipaglia - Serre
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
|
|
25° Giornata - 11/05/2003 |
|
Pro Loco Colliano - Arci Postiglione
Real Castelluccio - AZ. Menduti Battipaglia
Senerchia - Baratta Battipaglia
Sassano Calcio - Corno D'oro
Alburni - Sanrufese
Amici di Santomenna - Serre
S.Michele Olevano - Tanagro Sicignano B
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
|
|
26° Giornata - 18/05/2003 |
|
Tanagro Sicignano B - Alburni
Sanrufese - Amici di Santomenna
Corno D'oro - Pro Loco Colliano
Baratta Battipaglia - Real Castelluccio
Arci Postiglione - S.Michele Olevano
AZ. Menduti Battipaglia - Sassano Calcio
Serre - Senerchia
|
-
-
-
-
-
-
- |
|
|
Girone A
-
Girone B
-
Girone C
-
Girone D
-
Girone E
-
Girone F
|