JUNIORES MASCHILE
GIRONE C
Tonio Damele (allenatore), Mario Uras, Alessandro Simeone, Alessandro Rivano, Nino Mocci, Nicola Russi, Maddalena Luxoro (dirigente), accosciati, Tony Biggio, Nanni Cavassa, Mario Petrollese, Antonio Sonis.
CLASSIFICA 1° giornata di RITORNO |
part gioc |
part vinte |
part pers |
punti fatti |
punti subiti |
Punti |
C. G. PALL. CARLOFORTE |
8 |
8 |
0 |
675 |
369 |
16 |
SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI |
8 |
6 |
2 |
583 |
431 |
12 |
P.G.S. SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" |
9 |
6 |
3 |
524 |
378 |
12 |
BASKET QUARTU S. ELENA |
9 |
5 |
4 |
740 |
560 |
10 |
C.S. BASKET ARBUS |
8 |
4 |
4 |
585 |
555 |
8 |
SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA |
6 |
2 |
4 |
463 |
425 |
4 |
G.S. BASKET SANT’ANTIOCO |
8 |
2 |
6 |
266 |
749 |
4 |
P.G.S. SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" |
8 |
2 |
6 |
165 |
223 |
4 |
BASKET CLUB DORYS CAGLIARI |
6 |
0 |
4 |
132 |
443 |
-2 |
1° GIORNATA ANDATA |
|||
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" | SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" |
90 - 101 |
|
SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI | SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA |
87 - 78 |
|
BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO | DORYS CAGLIARI |
51 - 42 |
|
C.G.P. CARLOFORTE |
BASKET QUARTU |
88 - 36 |
|
Risposa |
BASKET ARBUS |
CGP Carloforte - Basket Quartu = 88 - 36
CGP Carloforte: Alessandro Simeone 13, Mario Uras 9, Nicola Russi 15, Alessandro Rivano 17, Nino Mocci, Tony Biggio 18, Antonio Sonis 8, Nanni Cavassa 8. Allenatore Tonio Damele.
Basket Quartu: Santona 3, Piras 4, Calafiore 4, Pisanu, Collu 9, Siddi 2, Cau, Matta 2, Manca, Pilloni, Penduzzu 3, Schirru 9. Allenatore Simone Deidda.
Parziali: 23-12, 44-23, 65-29.
Arbitri: Andreozzi e Kallinteridis di Cagliari.
2° GIORNATA ANDATA |
|||
BASKET QUARTU | BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO |
128 - 40 |
|
SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA | DORYS CAGLIARI |
116 - 32 |
|
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" | SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI |
58 - 74 |
|
C.G.P. CARLOFORTE |
BASKET ARBUS |
82 - 60 |
|
Risposa |
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" |
CGP Carloforte - Basket Arbus = 82 - 60
CGP Carloforte: Alessandro Simeone 14, Mario Uras 16, Nicola Russi 20, Alessandro Rivano 7, Nino Mocci, Gianbattista Biggio, Antonio Sonis 11, Nanni Cavassa 14, Mario Petrollese, Mauro Pascale. Allenatore Tonio Damele.
Basket Arbus: Aru A. 4, Floris R. 6, Schirru R., Fadda G., Vaccargiu V. 7, Scarteddu N. 28, Fosci G. 14. Allenatore Cannas A.
Parziali: 17-7, 38-12, 57-32.
Arbitri Ambu di Selargius e Masucci di Cagliari
3° GIORNATA ANDATA |
|||
SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI | SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" |
72 - 70 |
|
DORYS CAGLIARI | SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" |
0 - 20 |
|
BASKET QUARTU | SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA |
96 - 63 |
|
BASKET ARBUS |
BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO |
118 - 17 |
|
Risposa |
C.G.P. CARLOFORTE |
4° GIORNATA ANDATA |
|||
BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO | C.G.P. CARLOFORTE |
29 - 153 |
|
SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA | BASKET ARBUS |
59 - 83 |
|
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" | BASKET QUARTU |
62 - 66 |
|
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" |
DORYS CAGLIARI |
20 - 0 |
|
Risposa |
SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI |
G.S. Basket Sant'Antioco - CGP Carloforte = 29 - 153
G.S. Basket Sant'Antioco: Basciu A. 10, Calledda D. 3, Desogus A. 6, Lilliu A. 10, Lilliu E., Obino N., Pintus G., Privitera M., Sarais M., Vacca A. Allenatore Paolo Massidda.
CGP Carloforte: Alessandro Simeone 16, Mario Uras 21, Nicola Russi 10, Alessandro Rivano 13, Mauro Pascale 24, Tony Biggio 29, Antonio Sonis 10, Nanni Cavassa 10, Mario Petrollese 20. Allenatore Tonio Damele.
Parziali: 10-30, 15-61, 15-113.
Arbitro Erriu S. di Cagliari
5° GIORNATA ANDATA |
|||
DORYS CAGLIARI | SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI |
35 - 95 |
|
BASKET QUARTU | SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" |
103 - 108 |
|
BASKET ARBUS | SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" |
36 - 78 |
|
C.G.P. CARLOFORTE |
SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA |
90 - 64 |
|
Risposa |
BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO |
CGP Carloforte - Scuola Basket Carbonia = 90 - 64
CGP Carloforte: Alessandro Simeone 5, Mario Uras 16, Nicola Russi 26, Alessandro Rivano 11, Nino Mocci 4, Tony Biggio 18, Antonio Sonis 2, Nanni Cavassa 3, Mario Petrollese 3, Gianni Aste 2. Allenatore Tonio Damele.
Scuola Basket Carbonia: Bordignon 5, Deplano, Maccioni 23, Pateri 2, Piga 2, Podda 19, Puddu, Ruvioli, Usai 9, Mocci 4, Poggi. Allenatore Antonello Ivaldi.
Parziali: 18-12, 47-29, 70-69.
Arbitri: Vela A. di Oristano e Schirru S. di Cagliari
6° GIORNATA ANDATA |
|||
SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA | BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO |
83 - 37 |
|
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" | C.G.P. CARLOFORTE |
60 - 87 |
|
BASKET ARBUS | SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" |
Mar 03.12.02 ore 20.00 |
|
SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI |
BASKET QUARTU |
91 - 73 |
|
Risposa |
DORYS CAGLIARI |
San Paolo Cagliari "A" - CGP Carloforte = 60-87
San Paolo Cagliari "A": Melis R., Soro M. 16, Pascalis R., Piras M. 11, Peleretti G. 17, Salis M. 17, Melis C., Piano L. 8, Aroni M. 3, Armellino L. 5. Allenatore Sandro Orrù.
CGP Carloforte: Mario Uras 16, Nicola Russi 17, Alessandro Rivano 8, Nino Mocci, Tony Biggio 29, Antonio Sonis 2, Nanni Cavassa 7, Mario Petrollese 2, Gianni Aste 6. Allenatore Tonio Damele.
Parziali: 11-19, 25-40, 52-56.
7° GIORNATA ANDATA |
|||
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" | BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO |
0 - 20 |
|
BASKET QUARTU | DORYS CAGLIARI |
141 - 23 |
|
BASKET ARBUS | SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI |
62 - 61 |
|
C.G.P. CARLOFORTE |
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" |
85 - 77 |
|
Risposa |
SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA |
CGP Carloforte - San Paolo Cagliari "B" = 85 - 77
CGP Carloforte: Alessandro Simeone 1, Mario Uras 10, Nicola Russi 22, Alessandro Rivano 15, Nino Mocci 3, Tony Biggio 17, Antonio Sonis 5, Nanni Cavassa 12, Mario Petrollese. Allenatore Tonio Damele.
San Paolo Cagliari "B": Mocci M. 3, Piano A. 25, Villani F. 9, Melis M., Pintus M. 19, Pilloni M. 8, Beltramini 3, Varsi E. 8, Gardelli A. 2. Allenatore Pintonello.
Parziali: 22-9, 40-31, 65-54.
Arbitro: Tuveri di Carbonia.
8° GIORNATA ANDATA |
|||
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" | SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA |
70 - 80 |
|
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" | BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO |
122 - 29 |
|
SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI | C.G.P. CARLOFORTE |
52 - 82 |
|
DORYS CAGLIARI |
BASKET ARBUS |
Lun 16.12.02 ore 20.00 |
|
Risposa |
BASKET QUARTU |
Scuola Basket Cagliari - CGP Carloforte = 52-82
Scuola Basket Cagliari: Congiu M. 3, Coa A. 8, Cogotti A. 6, Laconi L., Russo A. 19, Olla N. 7, Secci C. 2, Brughitta P. 3, Minari M. 4. Allenatore Marongiu V.
CGP Carloforte: Alessandro Simeone 7, Mario Uras 9, Antonio Sonis 5, Nanni Cavassa 2, Gianni Aste 5, Daniele Di Bernardo 2, Mario Petrollese 2,Nicola Russi 17, Mauro Pascale 6, Alessandro Rivano 6, Tony Biggio 14. Allenatore Tonio Damele.
Parziali: 12-22, 25-40, 36-56.
Arbitri: Sanna A. di Selargius e Vela A. di Oristano.
9° GIORNATA ANDATA |
|||
C.G.P. CARLOFORTE | DORYS CAGLIARI |
Lun 13.01.03 ore 17.30 |
|
BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO | SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI |
43 - 103 |
|
SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA | SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" |
Mer 15.01.03 ore 20.00 |
|
BASKET ARBUS |
BASKET QUARTU |
72 - 92 |
|
Risposa |
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" |
1° GIORNATA RITORNO |
|||
BASKET QUARTU | C.G.P. CARLOFORTE |
51 - 75 |
|
DORYS CAGLIARI | BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO |
Lun 20.01.03 ore 19.30 |
|
SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA | SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI |
Mer 22.01.03 ore 20.00 |
|
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" |
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" |
0 - 20 |
|
Risposa |
BASKET ARBUS |
2° GIORNATA RITORNO |
|||
SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI | SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" |
Lun 27.01.03 ore 20.00 |
|
DORYS CAGLIARI | SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA |
Lun 27.01.03 ore 19.30 |
|
BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO | BASKET QUARTU |
Dom 26.01.03 ore 17.00 |
|
BASKET ARBUS |
C.G.P. CARLOFORTE |
Gio 30.01.03 ore 17.30 |
|
Risposa |
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" |
3° GIORNATA RITORNO |
|||
BASKET ARBUS | BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO |
Gio 06.02.03 ore 20.00 |
|
SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA | BASKET QUARTU |
Mer 05.02.03 ore 20.00 |
|
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" | DORYS CAGLIARI |
Mar 04.02.03 ore 19.45 |
|
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" |
SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI |
Lun 03.02.03 ore 19.30 |
|
Risposa |
C.G.P. CARLOFORTE |
4° GIORNATA RITORNO |
|||
C.G.P. CARLOFORTE | BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO |
Lun 10.02.03 ore 17.30 |
|
DORYS CAGLIARI | SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" |
Lun 27.02.03 ore 19.30 |
|
BASKET QUARTU | SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" |
Lun 10.02.03 ore 20.30 |
|
BASKET ARBUS |
SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA |
Dom 16.02.03 ore 11.00 |
|
Risposa |
SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI |
5° GIORNATA RITORNO |
|||
SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA | C.G.P. CARLOFORTE |
Mer 19.02.03 ore 19.45 |
|
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" | BASKET ARBUS |
Mar 21.02.03 ore 19.40 |
|
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" | BASKET QUARTU |
Mar 18.02.03 ore 19.45 |
|
SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI |
DORYS CAGLIARI |
Lun 17.02.03 ore 20.00 |
|
Risposa |
BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO |
6° GIORNATA RITORNO |
|||
C.G.P. CARLOFORTE | SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" |
Mer 26.02.03 ore 17.40 |
|
BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO | SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA |
Dom 23.02.03 ore 16.00 |
|
BASKET QUARTU | SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI |
Lun 24.02.03 ore 20.30 |
|
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" |
BASKET ARBUS |
Dom 27.10.02 ore 11.30 |
|
Risposa |
DORYS CAGLIARI |
7° GIORNATA RITORNO |
|||
BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO | SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" |
Dom 02.03.03 ore 16.30 |
|
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" | C.G.P. CARLOFORTE |
Gio 27.02.03 ore 18.30 |
|
SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI | BASKET ARBUS |
Lun 03.03.03 ore 20.00 |
|
DORYS CAGLIARI |
BASKET QUARTU |
Lun 03.03.03 ore 19.30 |
|
Risposa |
SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA |
8° GIORNATA RITORNO |
|||
C.G.P. CARLOFORTE | SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI |
Lun 10.03.03 ore 18.45 |
|
BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO | SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" |
Dom 16.03.03 ore 16.45 |
|
SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA | SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" |
Dom 09.03.03 ore 11.00 |
|
BASKET ARBUS |
DORYS CAGLIARI |
Mar 11.03.03 ore 20.00 |
|
Risposa |
BASKET QUARTU |
9° GIORNATA RITORNO |
|||
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "B" | SCUOLA BASKET CARBONIA |
Lun 02.12.02 ore 19.30 |
|
SCUOLA BASKET CAGLIARI | BASKET SANT'ANTIOCO |
Lun 28.10.02 ore 19.30 |
|
DORYS CAGLIARI | C.G.P. CARLOFORTE |
Dom 27.10.02 ore 20.30 |
|
BASKET QUARTU |
BASKET ARBUS |
Ven 01.11.02 ore 11.30 |
|
Risposa |
SAN PAOLO CAGLIARI "A" |